Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 7,741 meets 1,154,888 performances
 
 
 

League meet 4 - boys Conf. 2,4

Tuesday, April 16, 2019    Location: Jericho HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Spring Track 2019

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 11.4 h James Lin 12 Jericho  
2 11.8 h Nayan Chatterjee 11 Jericho  
3 11.9 h Kevin Charles 10 Sewanhaka  
4 11.9 h Brandon Ferdinand 12 Sewanhaka  
5 12.1 h Jalen Norfleet 11 Sewanhaka  
6 12.1 h Joshua Mundy 11 Jericho  
7 12.3 h Joseph Marcello 10 Mepham  
8 12.5 h Anthony Novello 12 Mepham  
9 12.5 h Andrew Terziario 12 Mepham  
10 12.5 h Kevin Kazokas 11 Mepham  
11 12.9 h Ryan Hegi 11 Mepham  
12 13.7 h Justin Dioguardi 9 Mepham  
13 13.8 h Alex Neza 9 Mepham  
14 14.4 h Patrick Hennessey 9 Mepham  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 11.7 h Jonathan Grant 12 VS Central  
2 11.7 h Miles Howard 11 VS Central  
3 11.7 h Romario Temple 12 VS Central  
4 12.1 h Jusai Canty 11 VS Central  
5 12.3 h Gianni Mentor 11 Sewanhaka  
6 12.5 h Jeffrey Zhang 12 Jericho  
7 12.5 h Saksham Gupta 12 Jericho  
8 12.5 h Tahj Gibbons 12 Sewanhaka  
9 12.6 h Preston Harts 11 Sewanhaka  
10 12.7 h Oumar Cisse 11 Sewanhaka  
11 12.7 h Giancarlo Gutierrez 10 Sewanhaka  
12 12.8 h Christopher Oge 9 Sewanhaka  
13 12.9 h Kye Toussaint 12 Sewanhaka  
14 12.9 h Matthew Lynch 11 Sewanhaka  
15 13.0 h Steven Alexandre 11 VS Central  
16 13.1 h Marc Lynch 11 Sewanhaka  
17 13.2 h Kevin Edwards III 9 Sewanhaka  
18 13.3 h Sean Chester 9 Sewanhaka  
19 13.3 h Brian Lowry 10 Sewanhaka  
20 14.0 h Sholly Babalola 10 Jericho  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 110 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18.3 h Daniel Plasencia 11 Sewanhaka  
2 18.9 h Anthony Scotto 9 Mepham  
3 20.6 h Tyler Deutermann 10 Mepham  
4 20.6 h Justin Gavia 9 Sewanhaka  
5 22.3 h Kye Toussaint 12 Sewanhaka  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 110 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 21.9 h Raphael Sirjue 9 Sewanhaka  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 24.1 h Jalen Norfleet 11 Sewanhaka  
2 24.4 h Victor Sotannde 12 Sewanhaka  
3 24.5 h Joshua Thomas 10 Sewanhaka  
4 24.6 h Nayan Chatterjee 11 Jericho  
5 24.7 h Joshua Mundy 11 Jericho  
6 24.9 h Andrew Terziario 12 Mepham  
7 25.3 h Jeffrey Zhang 12 Jericho  
8 25.4 h Kevin Kazokas 11 Mepham  
9 25.4 h Joseph Marcello 10 Mepham  
10 25.8 h Anthony Novello 12 Mepham  
11 26.9 h Brandon Weiss 11 Jericho  
12 27.3 h Justin Dioguardi 9 Mepham  
13 29.5 h Brian Larossa 11 Mepham  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 24.5 h Kevin Charles 10 Sewanhaka  
2 24.7 h Brandon Ferdinand 12 Sewanhaka  
3 25.2 h Gabriel Saul 10 Sewanhaka  
4 25.2 h Gianni Mentor 11 Sewanhaka  
5 25.9 h Tahj Gibbons 12 Sewanhaka  
6 26.5 h Preston Harts 11 Sewanhaka  
7 26.7 h Oumar Cisse 11 Sewanhaka  
8 26.9 h Matthew Lynch 11 Sewanhaka  
9 27.0 h Marc Lynch 11 Sewanhaka  
10 27.1 h Giancarlo Gutierrez 10 Sewanhaka  
11 27.1 h Christopher Oge 9 Sewanhaka  
12 27.3 h Michael Kim 11 Jericho  
13 29.3 h Saleem Ali 11 Jericho  
14 29.3 h Sean Chester 9 Sewanhaka  
15 29.4 h Raphael Sirjue 9 Sewanhaka  
16 29.9 h Brian Lowry 10 Sewanhaka