Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 7,921 meets 1,176,705 performances
 
 
 

League meet 4 - boys Conf. 2,4

Tuesday, April 16, 2019    Location: Jericho HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
100 M Boys Spring Track 2019  
No. Time Place Race Athlete School  Coach Entered
1   11.4 h 2   Final(Open) James Lin Jericho   *
2   11.7 h    Final(Unseeded) Jonathan Grant VS Central   *
3   11.7 h    Final(Unseeded) Miles Howard VS Central   *
4   11.7 h    Final(Unseeded) Romario Temple VS Central   *
5   11.8 h    Final(Open) Nayan Chatterjee Jericho   *
6   11.9 h    Final(Open) Kevin Charles Sewanhaka   *
7   11.9 h    Final(Open) Brandon Ferdinand Sewanhaka   *
 
8   12.1 h    Final(Open) Joshua Mundy Jericho   *
9   12.1 h    Final(Open) Jalen Norfleet Sewanhaka   *
10   12.1 h    Final(Unseeded) Jusai Canty VS Central   *
11   12.3 h    Final(Unseeded) Gianni Mentor Sewanhaka   *
12   12.3 h    Final(Open) Joseph Marcello Mepham   *
13   12.5 h    Final(Unseeded) Tahj Gibbons Sewanhaka   *
14   12.5 h    Final(Open) Kevin Kazokas Mepham   *
 
15   12.5 h    Final(Unseeded) Jeffrey Zhang Jericho   *
16   12.5 h    Final(Open) Anthony Novello Mepham   *
17   12.5 h    Final(Open) Andrew Terziario Mepham   *
18   12.5 h    Final(Unseeded) Saksham Gupta Jericho   *
19   12.6 h    Final(Unseeded) Preston Harts Sewanhaka   *
20   12.7 h    Final(Unseeded) Giancarlo Gutierrez Sewanhaka   *
21   12.7 h    Final(Unseeded) Oumar Cisse Sewanhaka   *
 
22   12.8 h    Final(Unseeded) Christopher Oge Sewanhaka   *
23   12.9 h    Final(Unseeded) Matthew Lynch Sewanhaka   *
24   12.9 h    Final(Open) Ryan Hegi Mepham   *
25   12.9 h    Final(Unseeded) Kye Toussaint Sewanhaka   *
26   13.0 h    Final(Unseeded) Steven Alexandre VS Central   *
27   13.1 h    Final(Unseeded) Marc Lynch Sewanhaka   *
28   13.2 h    Final(Unseeded) Kevin Edwards III Sewanhaka   *
 
29   13.3 h    Final(Unseeded) Sean Chester Sewanhaka   *
30   13.3 h    Final(Unseeded) Brian Lowry Sewanhaka   *
31   13.7 h    Final(Open) Justin Dioguardi Mepham   *
32   13.8 h    Final(Open) Alex Neza Mepham   *
33   14.0 h    Final(Unseeded) Sholly Babalola Jericho   *
34   14.4 h    Final(Open) Patrick Hennessey Mepham   *
110 HH Boys Spring Track 2019  
No. Time Place Race Athlete School  Coach Entered
1   18.3 h    Final(Open) Daniel Plasencia Sewanhaka   *
2   18.9 h    Final(Open) Anthony Scotto Mepham   *
3   20.6 h    Final(Open) Justin Gavia Sewanhaka   *
4   20.6 h    Final(Open) Tyler Deutermann Mepham   *
5   21.9 h    Final(Unseeded) Raphael Sirjue Sewanhaka   *
6   22.3 h    Final(Open) Kye Toussaint Sewanhaka   *
200 M Boys Spring Track 2019  
No. Time Place Race Athlete School  Coach Entered
1   24.1 h    Final(Open) Jalen Norfleet Sewanhaka   *
2   24.4 h    Final(Open) Victor Sotannde Sewanhaka   *
3   24.5 h    Final(Unseeded) Kevin Charles Sewanhaka   *
4   24.5 h    Final(Open) Joshua Thomas Sewanhaka   *
5   24.6 h    Final(Open) Nayan Chatterjee Jericho   *
6   24.7 h    Final(Open) Joshua Mundy Jericho   *
7   24.7 h    Final(Unseeded) Brandon Ferdinand Sewanhaka   *
 
8   24.9 h    Final(Open) Andrew Terziario Mepham   *
9   25.2 h    Final(Unseeded) Gianni Mentor Sewanhaka   *
10   25.2 h    Final(Unseeded) Gabriel Saul Sewanhaka   *
11   25.3 h    Final(Open) Jeffrey Zhang Jericho   *
12   25.4 h    Final(Open) Kevin Kazokas Mepham   *
13   25.4 h    Final(Open) Joseph Marcello Mepham   *
14   25.8 h    Final(Open) Anthony Novello Mepham   *
 
15   25.9 h    Final(Unseeded) Tahj Gibbons Sewanhaka   *
16   26.5 h    Final(Unseeded) Preston Harts Sewanhaka   *
17   26.7 h    Final(Unseeded) Oumar Cisse Sewanhaka   *
18   26.9 h    Final(Unseeded) Matthew Lynch Sewanhaka   *
19   26.9 h    Final(Open) Brandon Weiss Jericho   *
20   27.0 h    Final(Unseeded) Marc Lynch Sewanhaka   *
21   27.1 h    Final(Unseeded) Giancarlo Gutierrez Sewanhaka   *
 
22   27.1 h    Final(Unseeded) Christopher Oge Sewanhaka   *
23   27.3 h    Final(Unseeded) Michael Kim Jericho   *
24   27.3 h    Final(Open) Justin Dioguardi Mepham   *
25   29.3 h    Final(Unseeded) Sean Chester Sewanhaka   *
26   29.3 h    Final(Unseeded) Saleem Ali Jericho   *
27   29.4 h    Final(Unseeded) Raphael Sirjue Sewanhaka   *
28   29.5 h    Final(Open) Brian Larossa Mepham   *
 
29   29.9 h    Final(Unseeded) Brian Lowry Sewanhaka   *