Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,134 meets 964,740 performances
 
 
 

Groups A & B

Monday, December 2, 2019    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 19/20

Race: Preliminaries(Unseeded)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.38 Miles Howard 12 VS Central  
2 07.47 David Margarin 11 VS Central  
3 07.51 Brandon Munroe 10 VS Central  
4 07.70 Robert Krokas 11 New Hyde Park  
5 07.80 Frankie Gonzalez 9 VS Central  
6 07.9 h Matthew Badalov 11 Hewlett  
7 07.94 Allan Conway 10 VS Central  
8 07.98 Jason Rivera 9 VS Central  
9 08.01 David Ren 9 New Hyde Park  
10 08.15 Ryan Safaii 11 CSH  
11 08.16 Henry Dam 9 CSH  
12 08.22 Anuj Shaji 11 New Hyde Park  
13 08.23 Andrew Brancato 10 CSH  
14 08.3 h Justin Mardorf 10 Hewlett  
15 08.33 Duncan Lonoff 11 CSH  
16 08.40 Kevin Marshall 9 Seaford  
17 08.40 Birrkaren Singh 9 New Hyde Park  
18 08.52 Michael Keschner 10 CSH  
19 08.56 Jack Tyree 9 CSH  
20 08.60 Raghas Sharma 9 New Hyde Park  
21 08.69 Liam Bowles 11 CSH  
22 08.7 h Robert Buso 9 Hewlett  
23 08.73 Adrian Rodriguez 11 CSH  
24 09.00 Timothy Wang 9 New Hyde Park  
 

Race: Final(Event 5)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.82 Christopher McDonald 11 Hewlett  
2 06.96 Ethan Sochinsky 12 Division Avenue  
3 06.98 Paul Mata 11 South Side  
4 07.02 Jeremy Jean-Baptiste 12 Baldwin  
5 07.06 Isaiah Gray-Jordan 11 Uniondale  
6 07.09 Brandon Robinson 10 Uniondale  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Event 5)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.78 Christopher McDonald 11 Hewlett  
2 06.95 Ethan Sochinsky 12 Division Avenue  
3 07.04 Jeremy Jean-Baptiste 12 Baldwin  
4 07.04 Paul Mata 11 South Side  
5 07.05 Brandon Robinson 10 Uniondale  
6 07.09 Isaiah Gray-Jordan 11 Uniondale  
7 07.12 Javier Walker 12 Malverne  
8 07.16 Jack Racer 12 JFK Bellmore  
9 07.17 Jaydin Washington 9 Uniondale  
10 07.22 Jyaire Hatcher 12 Uniondale  
11 07.25 Tyrese Collins 12 Uniondale  
12 07.27 Daniel Faber 11 Hewlett  
13 07.28 Devon Roth 12 New Hyde Park  
14 07.29 Clarky Begy 12 Uniondale  
15 07.30 Isaiah Forbes 12 Baldwin  
16 07.30 Louis Ridley 12 Malverne  
17 07.30 Nile Somers 11 Baldwin  
18 07.33 Maurice Webster 11 Baldwin  
19 07.34 Daniel Brown 12 South Side  
20 07.34 Steven Karibian 11 Clarke  
21 07.37 Maurice Reid 11 South Side  
22 07.38 Miles Howard 12 VS Central  
23 07.38 Brian Ong 11 Plainedge  
24 07.38 Rashad Forte 12 Malverne  
25 07.43 Ramel Smith 12 Malverne  
26 07.43 Michael Whitney 12 Division Avenue  
27 07.45 Justin Schiralli 11 Seaford  
28 07.45 Samuel Nkrumah 12 East Meadow  
29 07.45 Kevin Cantley 10 Seaford  
30 07.47 David Margarin 11 VS Central  
31 07.47 Steven Elcock 10 Baldwin  
32 07.48 Thomas Augeri 12 Plainedge  
33 07.48 Adam Ayroso 12 Plainedge  
34 07.48 Carlos Pinckney 11 Baldwin  
35 07.51 Brandon Munroe 10 VS Central  
36 07.51 Nathaniel Mark 11 Baldwin  
37 07.52 Nicholas Dowling 11 Plainedge  
38 07.55 Joey Tsai 12 New Hyde Park  
39 07.56 Xavier Taglich 11 CSH  
40 07.57 Dontes Smalls 10 Hewlett  
41 07.59 DuBois Simmons 12 Baldwin  
42 07.66 Aiden Dauz 10 Clarke  
43 07.73 Keith Hyland 12 Division Avenue  
44 07.74 Nichalos Batson 11 Uniondale  
45 07.76 Ryan Reilly 11 CSH  
46 07.76 Dante White 10 Baldwin  
47 07.82 Ross Gossett 12 JFK Bellmore  
48 07.85 Jude Tomas 11 Hewlett  
49 07.86 Alexander De La Rosa 11 Division Avenue  
50 07.86 Jonathan Koziarz 11 South Side  
51 07.87 Dylan Saltzman 11 South Side  
52 07.89 Vitagliano Camden 11 CSH  
53 07.91 Ryan Ganz 11 CSH  
54 07.94 Allan Conway 10 VS Central  
55 07.96 Jason Gonzalez 9 Uniondale  
56 07.98 Jason Rivera 9 VS Central  
57 07.99 Austin Flink 11 CSH  
58 08.00 David Babatunde 9 Uniondale  
59 08.08 James Celestino 11 CSH  
60 08.08 Max Schlaugies 11 CSH  
61 08.12 Namir Reid 10 Uniondale  
62 08.14 Mark Wolotowski 10 Clarke  
63 08.16 Johnson Luca 11 CSH  
64 08.22 Nicholas Collins 10 CSH  
65 08.23 Christian Jacobs 10 Uniondale  
66 08.23 Teddy Packert 10 CSH  
67 08.40 Maxime St. Leger 9 Uniondale  
68 08.43 Jackson Grehan 11 South Side  
69 08.43 Damani Strachan 10 Uniondale  
70 08.57 Jonathan Love 9 Division Avenue  
71 08.64 Udeshwar Singh 10 New Hyde Park  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.2 h Christopher Liriano 11 Division Avenue  
2 07.5 h Jonathan Love 9 Division Avenue  
3 07.60 Ethan Solis 12 East Meadow  
4 07.6 h Kainoa Martin 10 Clarke  
5 07.70 Silas Green 10 East Meadow  
6 07.8 h Tristan Patel 10 Clarke  
7 07.9 h Alaqmar Ezzi 11 Clarke  
8 08.2 h Nikhil Panickssery 10 Clarke  
9 08.2 h Andres Ventura 9 Clarke  
10 08.4 h Anthony Golio 11 Clarke  
11 08.40 Lucas Tobar 9 East Meadow  
12 08.6 h Rene Sazo 9 Clarke  
13 08.7 h JD Azcona 9 Clarke  
14 08.7 h Junior Hernandez 9 Clarke  
15 09.30 Patrick Floody 10 East Meadow  
16 09.5 h Tyler Balsam 9 Seaford  
 

Race: Final(Event 3)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.54 Jeremy Jean-Baptiste 12 Baldwin  
2 08.68 Anthony Munro 10 Seaford  
3 08.78 Shamar King 11 Uniondale  
4 08.88 Justin Ross 12 Baldwin  
5 09.11 Luke Sulli 12 Seaford  
6 09.19 Matthew Schneider 12 New Hyde Park  
7 09.26 Emmanuel Richards 11 Hewlett  
8 09.31 Karthik Pitchhayan 12 Wheatley  
9 09.32 Adam Ayroso 12 Plainedge  
10 09.36 Matthew Francis 11 Hewlett  
11 09.73 Liel Sandler 11 Hewlett  
12 09.73 Kyle Li 10 East Meadow  
13 09.95 Maxwell Michaels 12 JFK Bellmore  
14 10.04 James Meyers 10 Baldwin  
15 10.16 Jadore Foote 11 Uniondale  
16 10.25 Joshua Chong 9 Division Avenue  
17 10.51 Frankie Gonzalez 9 VS Central  
18 10.86 Manit Vora 12 East Meadow  
19 10.91 Jordan Berke 12 JFK Bellmore  
20 11.02 Eric Meichsner 10 Clarke  
21 11.15 Christopher Brown 11 Plainedge  
22 11.48 Logan Tigani 10 Hewlett  
23 11.59 Zhaire Felton 9 East Meadow  
24 11.93 Bryan Charlemagne 10 Baldwin  
25 12.06 Warren Pershad 10 VS Central  
26 12.21 Noel Ortega 10 VS Central  
 

Race: Final(Event 9)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 37.90 Isaiah Gray-Jordan 11 Uniondale  
2 37.92 Ethan Sochinsky 12 Division Avenue  
3 38.77 Brandon Robinson 10 Uniondale  
4 39.13 Frederick Taylor 12 Uniondale  
5 39.20 Alan Gonzalez 12 East Meadow  
6 39.25 Chris Martinez 11 East Meadow  
7 39.40 Devon Roth 12 New Hyde Park  
8 39.81 Louis Ridley 12 Malverne  
9 40.16 Steven Karibian 11 Clarke  
10 40.24 Miles Howard 12 VS Central  
11 40.41 Jyaire Hatcher 12 Uniondale  
12 41.11 Jaydin Washington 9 Uniondale  
13 41.54 Raldshmy Denis 10 Baldwin  
14 41.55 Clarky Begy 12 Uniondale  
15 41.76 Juan Bisono 12 Uniondale  
16 41.80 Brian Ong 11 Plainedge  
17 41.84 Ramel Smith 12 Malverne  
18 42.00 Justin Ross 12 Baldwin  
19 42.02 David Romaldo 12 East Meadow  
20 42.35 Thomas Augeri 12 Plainedge  
21 42.53 Shamar King 11 Uniondale  
22 42.63 Michael Whitney 12 Division Avenue  
23 42.78 Amara Kouyate 12 South Side  
24 42.91 Jack Pidherney 10 Seaford  
25 42.91 Tyler Means 9 Baldwin  
26 42.92 Brandon Munroe 10 VS Central  
27 43.71 Ryan Reilly 11 CSH  
28 43.81 Michael Prata 12 Baldwin  
29 44.01 Joey Tsai 12 New Hyde Park  
30 44.03 Anthony Cuello 11 East Meadow  
31 44.30 Steven Elcock 10 Baldwin  
32 44.71 Paul Conteh 12 Hempstead  
33 45.01 Alexander De La Rosa 11 Division Avenue  
34 45.09 Kevin Cantley 10 Seaford  
35 45.66 Johnson Luca 11 CSH  
36 45.91 Jason Gonzalez 9 Uniondale  
37 52.33 Maxime St. Leger 9 Uniondale  
38 52.33 Damani Strachan 10 Uniondale  
39 01:10.18 Robert Meeks 12 Uniondale  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 41.90 Shawn Carlson 9 New Hyde Park  
2 42.70 Maurice Webster 11 Baldwin  
3 43.0 h Keith Hyland 12 Division Avenue  
4 43.30 Justin Stuart 12 Baldwin  
5 44.30 Kyle Li 10 East Meadow  
6 45.0 h Matthew Garcia 10 Seaford  
7 45.10 Hasan Ahmed 10 East Meadow  
8 45.37 Vitagliano Camden 11 CSH  
9 45.76 Ryan Ganz 11 CSH  
10 46.0 h Alaqmar Ezzi 11 Clarke  
11 46.0 h Will Cascio 9 Seaford  
12 46.29 Cole Longo 11 CSH  
13 46.4 h Mark Wolotowski 10 Clarke  
14 46.50 Nick Ribeiro 10 East Meadow  
15 46.5 h Joseph Kruk 11 Division Avenue  
16 46.6 h Aiden Dauz 10 Clarke  
17 46.7 h Kainoa Martin 10 Clarke  
18 46.88 James Celestino 11 CSH  
19 47.20 Jaeden Pepanio 10 East Meadow  
20 47.27 Teddy Packert 10 CSH  
21 47.5 h Christopher Clune 9 Division Avenue  
22 47.7 h Brenden Resnick 12 Wheatley  
23 47.90 Lucas Tobar 9 East Meadow  
24 48.0 h Paul Anzelone 10 Seaford  
25 48.1 h Andres Ventura 9 Clarke  
26 48.20 Dennis Gonzalez 10 East Meadow  
27 48.2 h Rene Sazo 9 Clarke  
28 48.30 Silas Green 10 East Meadow  
29 48.5 h Eric Meichsner 10 Clarke  
30 48.7 h Anthony Golio 11 Clarke  
31 48.7 h Tristan Patel 10 Clarke  
32 48.7 h Jonathan Love 9 Division Avenue  
33 48.90 Eric Chen 12 East Meadow  
34 48.9 h Daniel Ainbinder 9 Division Avenue  
35 49.06 Nicholas Collins 10 CSH  
36 49.66 Max Schlaugies 11 CSH  
37 49.70 Alex Molina 10 East Meadow  
38 49.8 h Naren Gabbur 9 Wheatley  
39 50.10 Patrick Floody 10 East Meadow  
40 50.5 h Nikhil Panickssery 10 Clarke  
41 51.0 h Aiden Sinclair 10 Seaford  
42 51.50 Om Patel 9 East Meadow  
43 52.00 Jason Rivera 9 VS Central  
44 52.1 h Junior Hernandez 9 Clarke  
45 52.20 David Ren 9 New Hyde Park  
46 52.41 Jack Tyree 9 CSH  
47 52.53 Adrian Rodriguez 11 CSH  
48 53.0 h JD Azcona 9 Clarke  
49 53.2 h Andrew Claus 11 Wheatley  
50 53.20 Udeshwar Singh 10 New Hyde Park  
51 53.20 Birrkaren Singh 9 New Hyde Park  
52 54.60 Timothy Wang 9 New Hyde Park  
53 54.82 Henry Dam 9 CSH  
54 56.28 Michael Keschner 10 CSH  
55 57.9 h Charles Zhang 9 Wheatley  
56 58.0 h Tyler Balsam 9 Seaford  
57 58.90 Raghas Sharma 9 New Hyde Park  
58 59.1 h Eric Chu 12 Wheatley  
59 01:03.0 h Kevin Marshall 9 Seaford  
60 01:06.90 Aidan Donohue 9 New Hyde Park