Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

Groups B & C

Tuesday, December 10, 2019    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 19/20

Race: Final(Event 5)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 37.53 Andre Leslie 11 Farmingdale  
2 38.17 RASHAD TEACHEY 12 Malverne  
3 38.76 Louis Ridley 12 Malverne  
4 39.22 Alan Gonzalez 12 East Meadow  
5 39.33 Devon Roth 12 New Hyde Park  
6 39.36 Nick Galasso 12 Farmingdale  
7 39.49 Joshua Gordon 11 Farmingdale  
8 39.55 Marc Anthony Davis 12 Baldwin  
9 39.73 Paul Mata 11 South Side  
10 39.88 Richard Montaque 12 Manhasset HS  
11 39.92 Sean Lautato 12 Locust Valley  
12 40.41 James Wagnac 12 East Meadow  
13 40.49 Jordan DeJesus 10 West Hemp  
14 40.56 Raymond Ye 11 Manhasset HS  
15 40.59 Jalen Morales 12 East Meadow  
16 40.76 Thomas Carriero 11 Island Trees  
17 40.78 Rashad Forte 12 Malverne  
18 40.81 Declan O''Grady 11 Carey  
19 40.85 Jason Rivera 9 VS Central  
20 40.93 Javier Walker 12 Malverne  
21 40.96 Steven Elcock 10 Baldwin  
22 40.96 Tyler Means 9 Baldwin  
23 41.17 Justin Ross 12 Baldwin  
24 41.47 Connor Chun 10 Manhasset HS  
25 41.85 Khai King 11 West Hemp  
26 41.88 Raldshmy Denis 10 Baldwin  
27 41.91 Ramel Smith 12 Malverne  
28 41.95 Shawn Carlson 9 New Hyde Park  
29 42.05 Eli Pullaro 12 South Side  
30 42.40 Maurice Reid 11 South Side  
31 42.81 Carlos Pinckney 11 Baldwin  
32 43.24 Kimani Clarke 12 Baldwin  
33 43.36 Nicholas Gittens 11 Farmingdale  
34 43.61 Ryan Yu 9 Carey  
35 43.70 Kevin Wilson 12 Farmingdale  
36 43.72 Nicholas Outing 12 Farmingdale  
37 43.75 Yardley LeFranc 10 Malverne  
38 44.07 Daniel Brown 12 South Side  
39 44.40 Joey Tsai 12 New Hyde Park  
40 44.54 Andrew Sabatino 12 Locust Valley  
41 45.14 Michael Langella 12 Mineola  
42 45.78 Luke Jacob 9 New Hyde Park  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 39.55 Jahrel Rimpel 10 VS Central  
2 42.0 h Jonathan Koziarz 11 South Side  
3 42.20 Allan Conway 10 VS Central  
4 42.40 Nile Somers 11 Baldwin  
5 42.41 Bryan Roy 10 Baldwin  
6 42.50 Brandon Munroe 10 VS Central  
7 42.50 Nathaniel Mark 11 Baldwin  
8 42.80 Keith Hyland 12 Division Avenue  
9 42.81 Carlos Pinckney 11 Baldwin  
10 43.00 Eriks Zamurs 12 Locust Valley  
11 43.24 Kimani Clarke 12 Baldwin  
12 43.90 brandon leeb 12 West Hemp  
13 43.90 Dillon Saccheri 11 New Hyde Park  
14 44.00 Clark Elemos 9 Division Avenue  
15 44.06 Demetri John 10 New Hyde Park  
16 44.10 Justin Stuart 12 Baldwin  
17 44.54 Andrew Sabatino 12 Locust Valley  
18 45.20 Kyle Li 10 East Meadow  
19 45.66 Thomas Peers 9 Carey  
20 46.00 Alex Molina 10 East Meadow  
21 46.00 Ethan Vitale 10 Locust Valley  
22 46.10 Matthew Scotti 12 East Meadow  
23 46.10 Lucas Tobar 9 East Meadow  
24 46.22 Emerson Ronquillo 11 Locust Valley  
25 46.40 Nick Ribeiro 10 East Meadow  
26 46.5 h Michael Mistretta 12 West Hemp  
27 46.50 Casseus Felton 11 East Meadow  
28 46.62 Dylan Stringer 10 Carey  
29 47.00 Jack Ginsberg 10 Locust Valley  
30 47.00 Justine Manansala 10 East Meadow  
31 47.60 Christopher Clune 9 Division Avenue  
32 48.45 Emmanuel Rivas Cruz 11 Locust Valley  
33 48.80 Marcus Casimir 12 VS Central  
34 48.80 Timothy Wang 9 New Hyde Park  
35 48.90 Manit Vora 12 East Meadow  
36 49.00 Eric Chen 12 East Meadow  
37 49.30 Dennis Gonzalez 10 East Meadow  
38 49.30 Gurjot Singh 10 Baldwin  
39 49.30 Justin Thueatt 10 Baldwin  
40 49.64 Vaughn Sheehan 9 Carey  
41 49.70 Jeffrey Garcia 10 New Hyde Park  
42 50.26 Joseph Neumann 10 Carey  
43 50.39 Anthony Giouvalakis 9 CSH  
44 50.47 Thomas Novello 10 Carey  
45 50.90 Om Patel 9 East Meadow  
46 51.40 Daniel Ainbinder 9 Division Avenue  
47 51.50 Jalen Jones 9 Baldwin  
48 52.12 Gavin Levitt 9 Carey  
49 52.17 Adrian Rodriguez 11 CSH  
50 52.2 h Qwayne Rose 11 West Hemp  
51 52.60 David Ren 9 New Hyde Park  
52 52.70 Arnold Diaz 12 Carey  
53 52.90 Vincent Moran 9 Division Avenue  
54 53.50 Andrei Chicas 9 Division Avenue  
55 53.65 Edison Huang 9 Carey  
56 53.96 Gabriel Acosta 12 Carey  
57 56.00 Jude Theodore 10 VS Central  
58 58.16 Aidan Grohman 9 Locust Valley  
59 58.56 Matthew Boyajian 11 Carey  
60 58.89 Michael Keschner 10 CSH  
61 59.30 Raghas Sharma 9 New Hyde Park  
62 01:02.0 h Tenoch Jaramillo 9 West Hemp  
 

Race: Final(Senior)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 39.55 Marc Anthony Davis 12 Baldwin  
2 41.17 Justin Ross 12 Baldwin  
 

Race: Final(Frosh)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 40.96 Tyler Means 9 Baldwin  
2 45.70 Morgan John 9 Baldwin  
3 48.10 Malcom John 9 Baldwin  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 37.53 Andre Leslie 11 Farmingdale  
2 39.36 Nick Galasso 12 Farmingdale  
3 39.49 Joshua Gordon 11 Farmingdale  
4 39.92 Sean Lautato 12 Locust Valley  
5 40.96 Steven Elcock 10 Baldwin  
6 41.88 Raldshmy Denis 10 Baldwin  
7 44.82 Johnson Luca 11 CSH  
8 45.95 Cole Longo 11 CSH  
9 47.61 Max Schlaugies 11 CSH