Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,946 meets 1,041,307 performances
 
 
 

Molloy Stanner Games

Saturday, January 16, 2016    Location: 168th St. Armory
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 15/16

Race: Preliminaries(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.1 h Chavez Reece 12 Hempstead  
 

Race: Final(Freshman)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.12 Shawn Harris 9 Arch. Stepinac  
2 07.24 Julio Rodriguez 9 Brentwood  
3 07.30 Jahlahnee Watkins 9 Cardinal Hayes  
4 07.30 Jevon Andrews 10 Hempstead  
5 07.38 Deandre Smith Arch. Stepinac  
6 07.46 Domanic Bravo 9 Brentwood  
7 07.67 Ancil Clayton 9 Mt. St. Michael  
8 07.70 Gregory Celestin Holy Cross  
9 07.72 Anicho Okoro Cardinal Hayes  
10 07.74 Walter Ohams 9 Cardinal Spellman  
11 07.75 AJ Aquino Arch. Stepinac  
12 07.81 Jared Breaton Bayport/Blue  
13 07.82 Tyler Glock 12 Islip  
14 07.82 Brandan Avery Holy Cross  
15 07.95 Kevin Cho 9 Roslyn  
16 08.07 Russell Neuwirth 9 Port Washington  
17 08.10 Michael Grogan 9 Bayport/Blue  
18 08.11 Gil Foss-Perez Holy Cross  
19 08.72 John Zarnowski Holy Cross  
20 08.81 Jose Chavez Mt. St. Michael  
21 08.83 Nicholas Soria Holy Cross  
 

Race: Final(Sophomore)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.01 Brian Strachn 10 Bishop Loughlin  
2 07.03 Sean Wissman 10 Massapequa  
3 07.11 Lucas Nunez Cardinal Hayes  
4 07.12 Chris Kreamer 10 Bellport  
5 07.13 Anil LeSassier 10 Central Islip  
6 07.21 Tyler Shepherd 10 Arch. Stepinac  
7 07.32 Razzaan Zia Archbishop Molloy  
8 07.33 Tyreice McArthur 10 Baldwin  
9 07.38 Nick Noel Arch. Stepinac  
10 07.46 Ryan Smith 10 Huntington  
11 07.47 Jared Perez Holy Cross  
12 07.49 Anthony Mapuyan Archbishop Molloy  
13 07.50 David Salloum 10 Sayville  
14 07.52 Gus Hein Msgr. McClancy  
15 07.55 Dan Cliff Sayville  
16 07.62 JinUk Park 10 Port Washington  
17 07.64 Jackson Ludwig 10 Bayport/Blue  
18 07.85 Kenneth Onofre Holy Cross  
19 08.07 Michae Silberberg Msgr. McClancy  
20 08.42 Fernando Chaparro Msgr. McClancy  
21 08.45 Maxwell Schwartz 10 Port Washington  
22 08.57 Daniel Rutcofsky 10 Roslyn  
23 08.80 Christopher Liotta 10 Roslyn  
24 08.90 Miles Mueller 10 Roslyn  
 

Race: Final(Varsity)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.53 Prince Forson 12 Arch. Stepinac  
2 06.56 Quentin Holmes Msgr. McClancy  
3 06.58 Jake Curry 12 Garden City  
4 06.74 Justin Brister 12 Clarke  
5 06.93 Andrew DeFreitas Xavier H.S. NYC  
6 06.94 Justin Moore Holy Cross  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Varsity)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.62 Prince Forson 12 Arch. Stepinac  
2 06.63 Quentin Holmes Msgr. McClancy  
3 06.77 Jake Curry 12 Garden City  
4 06.84 Justin Brister 12 Clarke  
5 06.86 Andrew DeFreitas Xavier H.S. NYC  
6 06.87 Justin Moore Holy Cross  
7 06.89 Justin Rodriquez 12 St. Dominic  
8 06.93 Michael Rainone 12 Chaminade  
9 06.93 Brandon Atchison 12 Clarke  
10 06.93 Aaron Griffin Holy Cross  
11 06.95 Marcus Reid 12 Riverhead  
12 06.96 Ishmael Wade 11 Central Islip  
13 06.98 Connor Davis 11 Sayville  
14 06.99 Jallah Stephenson 10 Manhasset HS  
15 07.00 Matthew Washington 11 Baldwin  
16 07.00 Kenneth Hoursey 12 Baldwin  
17 07.01 Cameron Cacic 12 Northport  
18 07.01 Maxwell Smith 11 Kellenberg  
19 07.01 Ari Schachter 12 Port Washington  
20 07.02 Devin Pravetz 11 Smithtown East  
21 07.02 Tyger Winston 11 Arch. Stepinac  
22 07.03 Isaiah Johnson 11 Brentwood  
23 07.03 Tyler Sloman 12 Plainedge  
24 07.04 Trillian Wood-Smith 9 Baldwin  
25 07.05 Bretton Rigsbee 11 Mt. St. Michael  
26 07.07 Jeremiah Nelson Holy Cross  
27 07.08 Jeremy Vlacancich 11 Commack  
28 07.09 Zach Haye Central Islip  
29 07.09 Trevon Stith 12 Hempstead  
30 07.09 Chavez Reece 12 Hempstead  
31 07.12 Brian Williams 12 Sayville  
32 07.12 Kei'Ron Byrams 12 Huntington  
33 07.13 Chris Cox 12 St. John The Baptist  
34 07.14 Enmanuel Frias 11 Fordham Prep  
35 07.16 Mathieu Ogno 11 Bayport/Blue  
36 07.16 Vinny Rosario St. Francis Prep  
37 07.17 Nicholas Piloco 12 Arch. Stepinac  
38 07.18 Christian Riccobono 12 Plainedge  
39 07.19 Nicholas Rucco 12 Regis  
40 07.20 Steve Ramos 11 Arch. Stepinac  
41 07.20 Alex Rosenthal 11 Clarke  
42 07.21 Nykel Jennings 11 Riverhead  
43 07.22 Eren Cabaci 11 Lindenhurst  
44 07.23 Giancarlo Pilato St. Francis Prep  
45 07.23 Adam Bayram 12 Longwood  
46 07.24 Ernie Perez 11 Arch. Stepinac  
47 07.24 Ashanti Trent 11 Bellport  
48 07.25 Jack O'Neill Fordham Prep  
49 07.25 Christia Forletta Connetquot  
50 07.25 Kakkanatt Jerrin Fordham Prep  
51 07.26 Keisean Brown Bellport  
52 07.27 Harris Mohsin 12 Archbishop Molloy  
53 07.27 Joseph O'Leary 11 Sayville  
54 07.28 Germain Brown 11 Mt. St. Michael  
55 07.29 Lucas Musella 11 Kellenberg  
56 07.29 Charles Restivo 12 Port Washington  
57 07.30 Justin Montoyo 11 Mt. St. Michael  
58 07.30 Prince Hunt Regis  
59 07.32 Leonard Legagneur St. Francis Prep  
60 07.36 Aidan Finnerty 12 Port Washington  
61 07.36 Kevin Yoon 12 Port Washington  
62 07.37 Jake Messling 12 Massapequa  
63 07.38 Jakob Diehl Sayville  
64 07.39 Justin Mayers 11 Port Washington  
65 07.40 Dan Radgowski Northport  
66 07.41 Gavin Montablano Islip  
67 07.43 Andrew Levy 12 Mt. St. Michael  
68 07.44 Ronald Clinton Msgr. McClancy  
69 07.45 Andrew Baal 12 Smithtown East  
70 07.46 Joseph Welna 11 Plainedge  
71 07.46 Owen Lombardi 11 Fordham Prep  
72 07.48 Justin McWilliams Archbishop Molloy  
73 07.48 Manuel Brewer 12 Regis  
74 07.49 Andrew Cho 12 Northport  
75 07.49 Anthony Curmi 12 Port Washington  
76 07.51 Christian Azcona 12 Clarke  
77 07.52 Matteo Bracco 11 Bayport/Blue  
78 07.53 Tawfiq Khalil Holy Cross  
79 07.53 Douglas Gordon 11 Smithtown East  
80 07.53 Joshua Soreng Archbishop Molloy  
81 07.55 Ian Doxee Connetquot  
82 07.55 John Capozzoli 11 Kellenberg  
83 07.55 Chris Reitano 11 Fordham Prep  
84 07.56 Aiden Danaher Lindenhurst  
85 07.56 Adaniel Roman 11 Mt. St. Michael  
86 07.57 Matt Tringali 11 Plainedge  
87 07.58 Justin Melkun 12 Clarke  
88 07.66 Zachary Giglio 10 Smithtown East  
89 07.66 Sharier Butt 11 Sachem  
90 07.70 Nicholas Deme 11 Port Washington  
91 07.71 Martin Mazzie Holy Cross  
92 07.72 Dylan Locke 10 Mt. St. Michael  
93 07.74 Sidney Bentil 11 Fordham Prep  
94 07.76 Jack McIntyre Fordham Prep  
95 07.78 Bryan Grant Mt. St. Michael  
96 07.82 Mike Miele 11 Connetquot  
97 07.83 Zach Hughes 11 Sachem  
98 07.85 Andrew Yan 11 Roslyn  
99 07.85 Liron Fedida 11 Roslyn  
100 07.91 Eldrick Greenaway 10 Mt. St. Michael  
101 07.91 Cameron Faccibene 12 Port Washington  
102 07.94 Brian Harding 12 Kellenberg  
103 08.00 Christian Smith Mt. St. Michael  
104 08.07 Daniel Lazzaro 12 Plainedge  
105 08.23 Christian Byrd Fordham Prep  
106 08.31 Misael Cruz Fordham Prep  
107 08.34 Brendan Haselton 12 Sayville  
108 08.36 Patrick Salaway 11 Bayport/Blue  
109 08.40 Juwan Maynard 12 Mt. St. Michael  
110 08.44 Andrew Dell'Orto 11 Fordham Prep  
111 08.68 Donov Vincent Jr. Mt. St. Michael  
112 08.70 An Dinh 10 Mt. St. Michael  
113 08.89 Nick Villez Sayville  
114 09.05 Julio Morales Cardinal Spellman  
115 09.16 Joseph Scalisi Fordham Prep  
116 09.21 Adam Fischer Sayville  
117 09.80 Michael Martone 12 Roslyn  
 

Race: Final(Freshman)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 09.41 Julio Rodriguez 9 Brentwood  
2 09.64 Jordan Zaia 9 Massapequa  
3 09.79 Jon Esposito Islip  
4 09.82 Pat McNelis 9 Commack  
5 09.87 Justin La Hidalgo Archbishop Molloy  
6 10.33 Brando Vlacancich Commack  
7 10.34 Mike Micara 9 Lindenhurst  
8 10.35 Garrett Lavelle Archbishop Molloy  
9 10.41 Jamison Homatas Commack  
10 10.44 Mark Cirelli 9 Chaminade  
11 10.51 Angel Tamarez Cardinal Hayes  
12 10.56 Sean Allen 9 Riverhead  
13 10.64 Kymani Miller 9 Brentwood  
14 10.68 Jared Breaton Bayport/Blue  
15 10.76 Jack Luceri 10 Sayville  
16 11.17 Christoph Barbera Archbishop Molloy  
17 11.26 Antonio Zgombic 9 Archbishop Molloy  
 

Race: Final(Sophomore)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.40 Russell Johnson 10 Baldwin  
2 09.04 Razzaan Zia Archbishop Molloy  
3 09.19 Nick Caccioppo Chaminade  
4 09.25 Marc Dalce St. Francis Prep  
5 09.35 Brian Pierre 10 Huntington  
6 09.51 Kyle Camacho Msgr. McClancy  
7 10.37 Austin Lee 10 Port Washington  
8 11.14 Mateo Caamal Archbishop Molloy  
 

Race: Final(Varsity)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.67 Spencer Payton 12 Longwood  
2 07.73 Mike Linbrunner 11 Longwood  
3 08.04 Exzayvian Crowell 12 Huntington  
4 08.11 Oluwatomide Alao 11 Archbishop Molloy  
5 08.13 Aaron Banson 10 Cardinal Hayes  
6 08.25 Liam Rock 12 Archbishop Molloy  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Varsity)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.76 Oluwatomide Alao 11 Archbishop Molloy  
2 07.80 Mike Linbrunner 11 Longwood  
3 07.87 Spencer Payton 12 Longwood  
4 08.01 Exzayvian Crowell 12 Huntington  
5 08.03 Aaron Banson 10 Cardinal Hayes  
6 08.03 Liam Rock 12 Archbishop Molloy  
7 08.24 Ikpechwu Obayi 12 Archbishop Molloy  
8 08.27 Mike Harvey 11 Northport  
9 08.42 Brandon Garcia 12 Clarke  
10 08.44 Tim Zeblisky 12 Northport  
11 08.47 ??? tellus Kellenberg  
12 08.50 Nick Ferraro 12 Commack  
13 08.66 Pete Duffy Ward Melville  
14 08.67 Charlie Puglisi Kellenberg  
15 08.73 Travis Ho 12 Commack  
16 08.74 Connor Davis 11 Sayville  
17 08.77 Javier Ovalles 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
18 08.86 Zaccardi Michael Fordham Prep  
19 08.89 Nick Viola 12 Mepham  
20 08.92 Connor Sharpe 12 Islip  
21 08.99 Ryan Kaufman 12 Massapequa  
22 09.00 Zach Hughes 11 Sachem  
23 09.05 Jason Mejia 12 Port Washington  
24 09.07 Kenny Ortega 11 Islip  
25 09.07 Andres Echeandia 11 Archbishop Molloy  
26 09.09 Alex Bernal Central Islip  
27 09.12 Thomas Butcher 11 Manhasset HS  
28 09.20 Chris Clifton 12 Bayport/Blue  
29 09.23 Jason Langdon 11 Lindenhurst  
30 09.23 Dylan Quinn 12 Chaminade  
31 09.27 Sean Archibald Xavier H.S. NYC  
32 09.28 Johnathon Dinh 11 St. Francis Prep  
33 09.56 John Bachek 12 Bayport/Blue  
34 09.63 Matthew Cruz Msgr. McClancy  
35 09.65 Jeremy Anderson 11 Brentwood  
36 09.68 Mark Dearoz 12 St. John The Baptist  
37 09.82 Frederi Palacardo Regis  
38 09.86 Sean Dineen 12 Islip  
39 09.88 Ryan Hayes 11 Sachem  
40 09.90 Chris Cox 12 St. John The Baptist  
41 10.10 Timmy Mathew Bayport/Blue  
42 10.25 Tyler Sloman 12 Plainedge  
43 10.29 Trystan Faur Archbishop Molloy  
44 10.33 Noah Charvat 11 St. John The Baptist  
45 10.39 Nicholas Dejewski 9 Riverhead  
46 10.43 Liam Coen Archbishop Molloy  
47 10.51 Alex Atkinson 11 Northport  
48 10.70 Kenneth Sierra 11 Plainedge  
49 10.91 Giancarlo Pilato St. Francis Prep  
 

Race: Final(Varsity)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 34.03 Kyree Johnson 11 Huntington  
2 34.65 Lawrence Leake 11 Huntington  
3 35.43 Nicholas Orosco 12 Bishop Loughlin  
4 35.74 Nicholas Lawrence 12 Bishop Loughlin  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Varsity)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 34.22 Kyree Johnson 11 Huntington  
2 34.90 Lawrence Leake 11 Huntington  
3 35.42 Nicholas Orosco 12 Bishop Loughlin  
4 35.44 Nicholas Lawrence 12 Bishop Loughlin  
5 36.07 Demoni Gilkes 10 Elmont  
6 36.11 Andrew Kiar Mumbi Xavier H.S. NYC  
7 36.13 Eric Vassell 11 Mt. St. Michael  
8 36.22 Ethan Scully 12 Smithtown West  
9 36.42 Yardley Pierre-Louis 12 Hempstead  
10 36.46 Kensley Pierre-Louis 12 Hempstead  
11 36.61 Nelson Santana 11 Cardinal Hayes  
12 36.87 Brandon Atchison 12 Clarke  
13 36.90 Chris Nunez-Saunders 11 Baldwin  
14 36.99 Stephen Mercado 11 St. John The Baptist  
15 37.07 Odane Artwell 12 Hempstead  
16 37.07 Abdul Abubakar Brentwood  
17 37.12 Malik Johnson 10 Elmont  
18 37.25 Terry Charles 12 Bishop Loughlin  
19 37.34 Anthony Figorito 12 Connetquot  
20 37.34 Ralph Cordeau 12 Baldwin  
21 37.38 Jallah Stephenson 10 Manhasset HS  
22 37.42 Brendo Richardson St. John The Baptist  
23 37.47 Joseph Reich 11 Chaminade  
24 37.52 Andrew Garabito 12 Archbishop Molloy  
25 37.57 Cameron Cameron Riverhead  
26 37.82 Mark Barthelemy 12 Elmont  
27 37.83 Tyler Scully 12 Smithtown West  
28 37.84 Marcus Reid 12 Riverhead  
29 37.91 Jake Curry 12 Garden City  
30 37.97 Derrick Magwood 11 St. John The Baptist  
31 38.01 Stanley Elysee 11 Port Washington  
32 38.05 Brandon Garcia 12 Clarke  
33 38.07 Christian Mazin Kellenberg  
34 38.20 Dion Spradley 12 Baldwin  
35 38.27 Destyn Harding 11 Mt. St. Michael  
36 38.45 Jonathan Hercules 12 Port Washington  
37 38.47 Stephen Weir Cardinal Spellman  
38 38.54 Ishmael Wade 11 Central Islip  
39 38.59 Breslin Brooks 10 Longwood  
40 38.67 Zach Haye Central Islip  
41 38.70 Sean Wissman 10 Massapequa  
42 38.78 Zahir Williams 12 Cardinal Hayes  
43 38.82 Brando Richardson St. John The Baptist  
44 38.85 Chez Robles Mt. St. Michael  
45 39.02 John Soliven 11 Regis  
46 39.09 Jahlahnee Watkins 9 Cardinal Hayes  
47 39.11 Jack Kenny Chaminade  
48 39.15 Christia Anderson Cardinal Hayes  
49 39.20 Matthew Catalfo 12 Manhasset HS  
50 39.20 Dawson Durant St. Francis Prep  
51 39.39 Chris Monahan 12 St. John The Baptist  
52 39.39 Dan Kikel 12 Ward Melville  
53 39.47 Anthony Obas 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
54 39.49 Nichola Sciortino Chaminade  
55 39.57 Jarrett Gilreath 11 Kellenberg  
56 39.59 Jonathan Pugni Iona Prep  
57 39.60 Nicholas Vitrano 12 Holy Cross  
58 39.84 Eren Cabaci 11 Lindenhurst  
59 39.88 thomas clarke 12 Massapequa  
60 39.89 Nelson Figueroa 12 Roslyn  
61 39.91 Marcus Glenn 11 Longwood  
62 39.93 Avel Rivera 11 Northport  
63 40.05 Ricardo Voltaire 11 Kellenberg  
64 40.15 Doug Lyon Iona Prep  
65 40.15 Chris Palmer 12 Sachem North  
66 40.18 Matthew Cappock 11 Smithtown West  
67 40.20 Matthew Cruz Msgr. McClancy  
68 40.34 Teddy Eustace 11 Fordham Prep  
69 40.39 Michael Caputo 11 Clarke  
70 40.39 John Lluvera Msgr. McClancy  
71 40.44 Mathieu Ogno 11 Bayport/Blue  
72 40.45 Vinny Rosario St. Francis Prep  
73 40.51 Brandon Burke 11 Garden City  
74 40.58 Xavier Glover Archbishop Molloy  
75 40.64 Joseph Motis 12 Massapequa  
76 40.64 Kashawn Sansevino Longwood  
77 40.71 Mark Sklar 11 Connetquot  
78 40.71 Maxwell Rutman 12 Port Washington  
79 40.73 Ashanti Trent 11 Bellport  
80 40.74 Levon Rodriguez Regis  
81 40.84 Matt Lawless 11 Commack  
82 40.95 Andrew Campbell 10 Sachem  
83 41.01 Ryan Blandford Bishop Loughlin  
84 41.03 Jeremy Gauthier 12 Kellenberg  
85 41.09 Gregg Mercado 12 Islip  
86 41.10 Justin Pastilha 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
87 41.19 Kye Mitchell 12 Central Islip  
88 41.22 Sebastian Baksh 11 Archbishop Molloy  
89 41.26 Nick Hadzigeorgio 12 Sachem North  
90 41.27 Andrew Baal 12 Smithtown East  
91 41.28 John John Arch. Stepinac  
92 41.45 Shawn Anand 11 Roslyn  
93 41.50 Brandon Cea 11 Ward Melville  
94 41.52 Patrick Salaway 11 Bayport/Blue  
95 41.55 Ryan Connolly 12 Mepham  
96 41.61 Sean Stokes Xavier H.S. NYC  
97 41.78 Jared Perez Holy Cross  
98 41.82 Douglas Gordon 11 Smithtown East  
99 41.93 Andrew Cho 12 Northport  
100 41.99 Kevin Anglin 10 Massapequa  
101 42.00 Nicholas Piloco 12 Arch. Stepinac  
102 42.01 John LaBianca 11 Lindenhurst  
103 42.20 Vikash Persaud 11 Islip  
104 42.47 Jonathan Ward 11 Mepham  
105 42.49 Jacob Chauca 12 St. John's Prep  
106 42.54 Zachary Giglio 10 Smithtown East  
107 42.69 Thomas Micheli 11 Sachem  
108 42.85 Nick Soto Msgr. McClancy  
109 42.87 John Ferrari 10 Massapequa  
110 43.04 Jack Gregg Regis  
111 43.24 Zakria Riyaz 9 Brentwood  
112 43.32 Ritchie Umanzor 11 Bellport  
113 43.97 Brandon Ma Archbishop Molloy  
114 44.08 Jack Iannotti 12 Iona Prep  
115 44.28 Nick Viola 12 Mepham  
116 44.46 Joe DiMiceli Kellenberg  
117 44.47 Kevin Donoghue 11 Kellenberg  
118 44.85 Jon Mich Connolly Kellenberg  
119 45.09 Aiden Danaher Lindenhurst  
120 45.87 Dan Carney 12 Islip  
121 46.06 Tawfiq Khalil Holy Cross  
122 46.12 Leo Camaj 11 Arch. Stepinac  
123 46.14 Donald Kelly 10 Kellenberg  
124 46.34 Anthony Jordan 12 St. John's Prep  
125 46.99 Arnold Abraham St. John's Prep  
126 49.65 Kevin Byrnes 11 Kellenberg  
127 49.92 Christopher Lucik Archbishop Molloy  
128 51.59 Jordon Laevsky Arch. Stepinac  
129 52.73 Randall Nieves 10 Cardinal Spellman  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Open)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 36.4 h Kensley Pierre-Louis 12 Hempstead