Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,134 meets 964,740 performances
 
 
 

Groups B & C

Monday, December 18, 2017    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 17/18

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.20 Urosh Dimitrijevic 12 West Hemp  
2 07.20 Gerard Maldonado 10 West Hemp  
3 07.30 Patrick Cave 10 Lawrence  
4 07.30 Marlon Castellon 11 Hewlett  
5 07.44 Christopher Jaiyesimi 12 Lawrence  
6 07.48 Jaehyeon Song 10 Plainview Kennedy  
7 07.48 Andres Duran 9 Lawrence  
8 07.53 Nicholas Venturini 10 Plainview Kennedy  
9 07.54 Brian Sanders 12 Lawrence  
10 07.58 Yefim Gorbach 11 Lawrence  
11 07.60 Matthew Eliasi 12 Plainview Kennedy  
12 07.66 Warren Schenk 10 West Hemp  
13 07.69 Khai King 9 West Hemp  
14 07.70 David Kim 10 Plainview Kennedy  
15 07.72 Kevin Collado 12 Hewlett  
16 07.81 brandon leeb 10 West Hemp  
17 07.90 Drew Ortenberg 10 Plainview Kennedy  
18 07.90 Connor Savino 10 Plainview Kennedy  
19 07.92 Dylan Mojica 11 West Hemp  
20 07.94 jethin chacko 10 West Hemp  
21 08.0 h Darian Brown 9 Lawrence  
22 08.11 Chris Bernabe 12 Hewlett  
23 08.20 Chris Park 12 Plainview Kennedy  
24 08.22 Danny Johnson 9 West Hemp  
25 08.50 Michael Mariani 9 West Hemp  
26 08.50 Jonathan Lopez 12 New Hyde Park  
27 08.70 Antonio Reggio 11 New Hyde Park  
28 08.80 Matthew Schneider 10 New Hyde Park  
29 08.90 Cameron Augi 11 Plainview Kennedy  
30 08.90 Jonathan Choi 9 Plainview Kennedy  
31 09.20 Jordan Wu 11 New Hyde Park  
 

Race: Semi 1(Unseeded)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.67 Taylor Archibald 12 Baldwin  
2 07.67 Marquise Hoaubourg 12 Baldwin  
3 08.61 Tavares Vineyard 10 Baldwin  
 

Race: Semi 2(Unseeded)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.43 Mycal Ransom 11 Baldwin  
2 08.04 Dillion Denizard 12 Baldwin  
 

Race: Semi 6(Unseeded)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.82 Keve Melendez 11 Baldwin  
2 08.13 Carlos Pinckney 9 Baldwin  
 

Race: Semi 8(Unseeded)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.26 Mutiu Shittu 11 Baldwin  
2 07.6 h Jaylin Menefee 10 Baldwin  
3 07.7 h Isaiah Feimster 9 Baldwin  
4 07.8 h Ronardo Brizeus 9 Baldwin  
5 07.8 h Connor Timberlake 10 Baldwin  
6 07.9 h Chris Worrell 11 Baldwin  
7 08.9 h Walter Perez 12 Baldwin  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.83 Chanon Simmons 11 Lawrence  
2 06.91 Jonathan DiSiena 12 Syosset  
3 06.93 Tishon Dodd-Gray 12 Uniondale  
4 06.96 Asiel King 11 Uniondale  
5 07.00 Alexander Hertz 11 Syosset  
6 07.02 James Wagnac 10 East Meadow  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.88 Jonathan DiSiena 12 Syosset  
2 06.91 Chanon Simmons 11 Lawrence  
3 07.01 Asiel King 11 Uniondale  
4 07.08 James Wagnac 10 East Meadow  
5 07.10 Alexander Hertz 11 Syosset  
6 07.12 Tishon Dodd-Gray 12 Uniondale  
7 07.17 Craig Denton 11 Herricks  
8 07.18 Eric Oh 12 West Hemp  
9 07.18 Damion Collins 11 Uniondale  
10 07.23 Christopher Blanthorn 12 Syosset  
11 07.24 Anthony Como 11 Syosset  
12 07.25 Lotrell Lindsay 11 Uniondale  
13 07.26 Mutiu Shittu 11 Baldwin  
14 07.27 Zachary Weekes 11 Uniondale  
15 07.28 Tay-Jon Williams 11 Hempstead  
16 07.29 Jean Desir 10 Elmont  
17 07.30 Patrick Cave 10 Lawrence  
18 07.30 Marlon Castellon 11 Hewlett  
19 07.33 Shawn King 12 JFK Bellmore  
20 07.33 Luke Sacco 11 Syosset  
21 07.34 Christian Menjivar 12 Bethpage  
22 07.36 lee boodoo 12 West Hemp  
23 07.38 cameron phillips 11 West Hemp  
24 07.41 Nicholas Ng 10 New Hyde Park  
25 07.43 Mycal Ransom 11 Baldwin  
26 07.44 Christopher Jaiyesimi 12 Lawrence  
27 07.44 Isaiah Gray-Jordan 9 Uniondale  
28 07.45 Alex Vardaro 12 Hewlett  
29 07.46 Jordan Zaia 11 Massapequa  
30 07.47 Armando Archbold 10 Elmont  
31 07.48 Jaehyeon Song 10 Plainview Kennedy  
32 07.48 Andres Duran 9 Lawrence  
33 07.50 Jakob Hitchcock 10 Carey  
34 07.52 Nicholas Pili 11 Carey  
35 07.53 Devon Roth 10 New Hyde Park  
36 07.53 Nicholas Venturini 10 Plainview Kennedy  
37 07.54 Brian Sanders 12 Lawrence  
38 07.55 Abdul Dawoodbhai 11 Carey  
39 07.57 Jack Racer 10 JFK Bellmore  
40 07.57 Randolph Lemon 11 Elmont  
41 07.58 Yefim Gorbach 11 Lawrence  
42 07.58 Nick Massa 12 New Hyde Park  
43 07.58 Max Lou 12 New Hyde Park  
44 07.61 Vis Haripal 10 Carey  
45 07.62 Alan Abraham 10 Herricks  
46 07.62 Jephte Joseph 11 Elmont  
47 07.64 Andre Crosdale 12 Carey  
48 07.65 Christopher Saji 10 New Hyde Park  
49 07.67 Taylor Archibald 12 Baldwin  
50 07.67 Marquise Hoaubourg 12 Baldwin  
51 07.68 lincoln jerome 12 West Hemp  
52 07.69 Brian Perez-Ibarra 10 Uniondale  
53 07.69 Shebin Tharakan 12 Herricks  
54 07.69 Joon Chang 9 Syosset  
55 07.69 Brian Matzelle 10 Carey  
56 07.72 Kevin Collado 12 Hewlett  
57 07.80 Matt Cedeno 11 East Meadow  
58 07.81 Pugliano Michael 10 Massapequa  
59 07.81 Nicholas Bentivenga 12 New Hyde Park  
60 07.82 Keve Melendez 11 Baldwin  
61 07.87 Jaheim Perry 10 East Meadow  
62 07.88 Corry Meyn 11 Herricks  
63 07.90 Brian Benedetto 10 East Meadow  
64 07.91 Lucas Molina 11 New Hyde Park  
65 07.97 Chris Martinez 9 East Meadow  
66 07.98 Mac Michalik 10 Herricks  
67 08.00 Joey Tsai 10 New Hyde Park  
68 08.04 Dillion Denizard 12 Baldwin  
69 08.10 Joseph Pupo 10 East Meadow  
70 08.13 Jesse Yang 11 Manhasset HS  
71 08.13 Carlos Pinckney 9 Baldwin  
72 08.14 Billy Estopinan 11 New Hyde Park  
73 08.16 Chris Bernabe 12 Hewlett  
74 08.61 Tavares Vineyard 10 Baldwin  
75 09.59 Gabriel Acosta 11 Carey  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.01 Asiel King 11 Uniondale  
2 08.08 Kenny Ciulla 12 Carey  
3 08.16 Jayden Francis 11 Hewlett  
4 08.20 Tyler Edmeade 12 Uniondale  
5 08.41 Malik Barrett 11 Uniondale  
6 08.60 Jordan Zaia 11 Massapequa  
7 08.70 Axel Torres 12 East Meadow  
8 08.84 Kevin Martin 12 East Meadow  
9 09.23 Chris Drury 11 Massapequa  
10 09.39 Jadan Hanson 10 Uniondale  
11 09.40 John Cataquet 12 East Meadow  
12 09.46 Ruben Nelson 12 Uniondale  
13 09.47 Jake Cizmarik 10 Manhasset HS  
14 09.52 Ryan Bruce 10 Hewlett  
15 10.15 Dan Rodriguez 10 Lawrence  
16 10.19 Anthony D'Erasma 11 Carey  
17 10.21 Matthew Schneider 10 New Hyde Park  
18 10.34 Andrew Jiang 11 Manhasset HS  
19 10.44 Pugliano Michael 10 Massapequa  
20 10.57 Dante Valentini 11 Carey  
21 10.58 Jake Cavalli 9 Carey  
22 10.59 Vincent Valentini 11 Carey  
23 11.21 Connor Savino 10 Plainview Kennedy  
24 11.23 Kevin Leimgruber 11 Carey  
25 11.62 Riley Gillman 10 Plainview Kennedy  
26 11.77 Justin Campbell 12 Baldwin  
27 11.81 Anthony Chen 12 Herricks  
28 12.17 Gerardo Castillo 9 Locust Valley  
29 12.19 Brandon Wong 10 New Hyde Park  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.16 Jayden Francis 11 Hewlett  
2 10.15 Dan Rodriguez 10 Lawrence  
3 11.21 Connor Savino 10 Plainview Kennedy  
4 11.62 Riley Gillman 10 Plainview Kennedy