Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

Groups E & F

Thursday, December 6, 2018    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 18/19

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.92 Richard Imbro 12 Island Trees  
2 06.95 Carl Bacette 10 Farmingdale  
3 06.96 David Romaldo 11 East Meadow  
4 06.97 Jonathan Grant 12 VS Central  
5 07.09 Brandon Robinson 9 Uniondale  
6 07.11 Ethan Sochinsky 11 Division Avenue  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.94 Richard Imbro 12 Island Trees  
2 07.02 Jonathan Grant 12 VS Central  
3 07.03 Carl Bacette 10 Farmingdale  
4 07.05 Brandon Robinson 9 Uniondale  
5 07.06 Ethan Sochinsky 11 Division Avenue  
6 07.10 David Romaldo 11 East Meadow  
7 07.11 Daniel Williams 11 Roslyn  
8 07.16 Devon Roth 11 New Hyde Park  
9 07.16 Romario Temple 12 VS Central  
10 07.17 Joshua Gordon 10 Farmingdale  
11 07.20 Dakotah Mathis 11 Farmingdale  
12 07.25 Juan Ivaldy 10 Island Trees  
13 07.27 Isaiah Feimster 10 Baldwin  
14 07.28 Jaehyeon Song 11 Plainview Kennedy  
15 07.33 Kaylin James 12 Uniondale  
16 07.33 Jerryson Valentin 11 VS Central  
17 07.34 Clarky Begy 11 Uniondale  
18 07.37 Joshua Davis 12 Baldwin  
19 07.37 Miles Howard 11 VS Central  
20 07.37 Frederick Taylor 11 Uniondale  
21 07.37 Samarki Williams 9 VS Central  
22 07.38 Uche Noel 9 Uniondale  
23 07.39 Jusai Canty 11 VS Central  
24 07.40 Nicholas Ng 11 New Hyde Park  
25 07.42 Thomas Carriero 10 Island Trees  
26 07.43 Peter Cuomo 11 Wheatley  
27 07.43 Emil Acosta 11 Baldwin  
28 07.45 Joey Tsai 11 New Hyde Park  
29 07.45 Samuel Nkrumah 11 East Meadow  
30 07.45 Ethan Chung 10 New Hyde Park  
31 07.47 Nicholas Venturini 11 Plainview Kennedy  
32 07.48 Jhewel Brathwaite 11 Long Beach  
33 07.48 Isaiah Gray-Jordan 10 Uniondale  
34 07.49 Christopher Saji 11 New Hyde Park  
35 07.49 David Kim 11 Plainview Kennedy  
36 07.49 Steven DiCarlo 10 Farmingdale  
37 07.51 Michael Whitney 11 Division Avenue  
38 07.52 Richard Arolayanka 11 Uniondale  
39 07.54 Mycal Ransom 12 Baldwin  
40 07.54 Jeremy Jean-Baptiste 11 Baldwin  
41 07.55 Matt Sellitto 11 Island Trees  
42 07.55 Mario Paul 10 East Meadow  
43 07.55 Michael Destin 11 New Hyde Park  
44 07.58 Alan Gonzalez 11 East Meadow  
45 07.59 Eric Cho 12 Great Neck South  
46 07.59 Jelani Pitter 10 Uniondale  
47 07.60 Ronardo Brizeus 10 Baldwin  
48 07.61 Isaiah Minelli 12 New Hyde Park  
49 07.63 Steven Alexandre 11 VS Central  
50 07.64 Ben Yacht 10 Plainview Kennedy  
51 07.65 Ryan El Mlilass 9 Island Trees  
52 07.68 John Kim 12 Plainview Kennedy  
53 07.68 Emmett De Bruin 11 Long Beach  
54 07.75 Anthony Cafaro 11 Long Beach  
55 07.76 Alex Villatoro 9 Farmingdale  
56 07.77 Jeremiah Cochran 11 Long Beach  
57 07.78 Marlon Clarke 12 Long Beach  
58 07.88 Ricardo Castillo 10 Farmingdale  
59 07.93 Alexander Tu 11 Wheatley  
60 07.96 Zack Lesser 9 Island Trees  
61 08.01 Tyler Fisher 9 VS Central  
62 08.02 Jean Dorestant 9 Uniondale  
63 08.02 Devon Wright 10 VS Central  
64 08.06 Tahjae Percell 11 VS Central  
65 08.07 Aidan Wong 11 Wheatley  
66 08.08 Thomas Elefteriadis 10 Farmingdale  
67 08.23 Gustavo Monroy 10 Uniondale  
68 08.38 Michael Langella 11 Mineola  
69 08.41 Nick Ribeiro 9 East Meadow  
70 08.69 Dennis Gonzalez 9 East Meadow  
71 18.67 Kimani Clarke 11 Baldwin  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Unseeded)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.20 Lucas Molina 12 New Hyde Park  
2 07.60 Antonio Reggio 12 New Hyde Park  
3 07.90 Kevin Chen 12 Island Trees  
4 07.90 Mike Mazzallo 10 Island Trees  
5 08.10 Anthony Galvez 12 Island Trees  
6 08.20 Connor Dekenipp 9 Island Trees  
7 08.20 Michael Shechtman 12 New Hyde Park  
8 08.20 Matthew Spagnolo 9 New Hyde Park  
9 08.60 Andrew Kurian 9 New Hyde Park  
10 08.70 Arjun Madha 9 New Hyde Park  
11 08.80 Marlon Vazquiz 11 New Hyde Park  
12 09.00 Santiago Arango 10 Island Trees  
13 09.10 James Garofalo 9 Island Trees  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.36 Jaden Bloom 11 Long Beach  
2 07.60 Amani Lewis 12 Baldwin  
3 07.63 Justin Ramirez 11 East Meadow  
4 07.8 h Robert Diamond 9 Roslyn  
5 07.77 Anthony Cuello 10 East Meadow  
6 07.80 Carlos Pinckney 10 Baldwin  
7 07.85 Jonathan Pitt 11 Baldwin  
8 08.0 h Justin Lee 11 Roslyn  
9 08.03 Ali Jacksi 10 East Meadow  
10 08.10 Christian Auguste 12 Baldwin  
11 08.1 h Dylan Levin 11 Roslyn  
12 08.30 Lucas Agudelo 11 Long Beach  
13 08.40 Adam Akselrod 9 East Meadow  
14 08.50 Ahmed Hasan 9 East Meadow  
15 08.50 Eric Hill 9 Baldwin  
16 08.60 Tommy Parada 9 East Meadow  
17 08.70 Roberto Rosario 11 Long Beach  
18 09.50 Victor Martinez 9 Baldwin  
19 09.60 Liam White 11 Long Beach  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.58 Malik Barrett 12 Uniondale  
2 08.89 Eric Cho 12 Great Neck South  
3 08.90 Nick Langel 12 Great Neck South  
4 09.12 Peter Ackermann 12 Roslyn  
5 09.48 Johnny Tretolo 12 Wheatley  
6 09.56 Steven Davila 12 Mineola  
7 09.64 Matthew Schneider 11 New Hyde Park  
8 09.70 Keagan Reilly 11 Roslyn  
9 09.83 Jeremy Jean-Baptiste 11 Baldwin  
10 09.83 Matthew Francis 10 Hewlett  
11 09.85 Casseus Felton 10 East Meadow  
12 09.87 Aiden Blumenstein 11 Hewlett  
13 10.00 Benjamin John 12 Wheatley  
14 10.06 Kevantay Johnson 9 Farmingdale  
15 10.14 Henry Hou 10 Great Neck South  
16 10.24 Liel Sandler 10 Hewlett  
17 10.51 Iodoro Footo 10 Uniondale  
18 10.63 Nathanael Griffin 10 Roslyn  
19 10.65 Nehemiah Barthelemy 11 Division Avenue  
20 10.78 Vincent Lian 9 Farmingdale  
21 10.79 Jonathan Choi 10 Great Neck South  
22 10.90 Edrian Deres 11 Uniondale  
23 10.92 Riley Gillman 11 Plainview Kennedy  
24 11.04 Ahmed Hasan 9 East Meadow  
25 11.14 Garrett Nogid 10 East Meadow  
26 11.23 Brandon Long 9 Uniondale  
27 11.24 Manit Vora 11 East Meadow  
28 11.40 Matthew Rotchford 10 Plainview Kennedy  
29 11.44 Angel Salmeron 11 Uniondale  
30 11.82 Kyle Li 9 East Meadow  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 38.01 Jonathan Grant 12 VS Central  
2 38.04 Richard Imbro 12 Island Trees  
3 38.40 Isaiah Gray-Jordan 10 Uniondale  
4 38.42 Giordano Williams 12 Uniondale  
5 38.85 Mutiu Shittu 12 Baldwin  
6 39.10 David Romaldo 11 East Meadow  
7 39.21 Devon Roth 11 New Hyde Park  
8 39.56 Zachary Weekes 12 Uniondale  
9 40.50 Brandon Robinson 9 Uniondale  
10 40.71 Frederick Taylor 11 Uniondale  
11 40.83 Miles Howard 11 VS Central  
12 40.85 Chris Martinez 10 East Meadow  
13 40.96 Isaiah Feimster 10 Baldwin  
14 41.00 Jeffryn Jimenez 11 VS Central  
15 41.13 Connor Timberlake 11 Baldwin  
16 41.18 Samuel Nkrumah 11 East Meadow  
17 41.19 Ethan Sochinsky 11 Division Avenue  
18 41.23 Mycal Ransom 12 Baldwin  
19 41.24 James Wagnac 11 East Meadow  
20 41.28 Joshua Gordon 10 Farmingdale  
21 41.32 Nicholas Venturini 11 Plainview Kennedy  
22 41.33 Alan Gonzalez 11 East Meadow  
23 41.38 Matt Cedeno 12 East Meadow  
24 41.59 Fernando Viscarra 11 Hewlett  
25 41.61 Kaylin James 12 Uniondale  
26 41.70 Andy Chen 12 Mineola  
27 41.75 Joey Tsai 11 New Hyde Park  
28 41.83 Christopher Saji 11 New Hyde Park  
29 42.14 Thomas Carriero 10 Island Trees  
30 42.27 Gavin Rogers 11 Farmingdale  
31 42.49 Ronardo Brizeus 10 Baldwin  
32 42.71 Ryan Bruce 11 Hewlett  
33 42.77 Mario Paul 10 East Meadow  
34 43.07 Richard Arolayanka 11 Uniondale  
35 43.36 Barr Berco 12 Roslyn  
36 43.69 Daniel Williams 11 Roslyn  
37 43.71 Michael Whitney 11 Division Avenue  
38 44.03 Frank Picini 10 Farmingdale  
39 44.26 Jelani Pitter 10 Uniondale  
40 44.39 Anthony Price 12 Mineola  
41 44.64 Jhewel Brathwaite 11 Long Beach  
42 46.32 Steven DiCarlo 10 Farmingdale  
43 47.05 Marlon Clarke 12 Long Beach  
44 48.0 h Connor Dekenipp 9 Island Trees  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 42.20 Justin Ramirez 11 East Meadow  
2 42.40 Amani Lewis 12 Baldwin  
3 42.50 Emil Acosta 11 Baldwin  
4 43.00 Keith Hyland 11 Division Avenue  
5 43.40 Nicholas Ng 11 New Hyde Park  
6 43.40 Isaiah Minelli 12 New Hyde Park  
7 43.50 Michael Destin 11 New Hyde Park  
8 43.7 h Matthew Francis 10 Hewlett  
9 44.30 Dylan Levin 11 Roslyn  
10 44.5 h Jude Tomas 10 Hewlett  
11 45.20 Ethan Chung 10 New Hyde Park  
12 45.40 Dwayne Blemur 12 Baldwin  
13 45.50 Ethan Solis 11 East Meadow  
14 45.50 Daniel Garfield 9 Roslyn  
15 45.60 Ryan El Mlilass 9 Island Trees  
16 45.70 Anthony Cuello 10 East Meadow  
17 45.90 Christian Auguste 12 Baldwin  
18 46.00 Ali Jacksi 10 East Meadow  
19 46.30 Anthony Galvez 12 Island Trees  
20 46.30 Arvin Eapen 9 East Meadow  
21 46.50 Matthew Schneider 11 New Hyde Park  
22 46.9 h Michael Rivera 9 Hewlett  
23 47.50 Jonathan Pitt 11 Baldwin  
24 47.50 Shiah Pintado 9 Island Trees  
25 47.6 h Shahood Ahmad 11 Hewlett  
26 48.10 Adam Akselrod 9 East Meadow  
27 48.80 Michael Shechtman 12 New Hyde Park  
28 49.10 Mike Mazzallo 10 Island Trees  
29 49.80 Carlos Pinckney 10 Baldwin  
30 49.90 Ahmed Hasan 9 East Meadow  
31 50.10 Eric Hill 9 Baldwin  
32 51.20 Tommy Parada 9 East Meadow  
33 51.40 Dennis Gonzalez 9 East Meadow  
34 51.9 h Alex Breslov 10 Hewlett  
35 53.00 Marvin Colato 10 Division Avenue  
36 53.00 Aavi Lund 9 East Meadow  
37 53.00 Marlon Vazquiz 11 New Hyde Park  
38 55.50 Santiago Arango 10 Island Trees  
39 55.9 h Michael Rodriguez 9 Hewlett  
40 58.7 h Justin Mardorf 9 Hewlett