Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,134 meets 964,740 performances
 
 
 

Section VIII Group B & E

Wednesday, December 12, 2018    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 18/19

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 38.59 Chanon Simmons 12 Lawrence  
2 38.60 Mutiu Shittu 12 Baldwin  
3 38.61 Richard Imbro 12 Island Trees  
4 38.81 Jalhiek Dyer 11 Glen Cove  
5 39.17 cameron phillips 12 West Hemp  
6 39.35 Brandon Robinson 9 Uniondale  
7 39.59 Zachary Weekes 12 Uniondale  
8 39.93 Devon Roth 11 New Hyde Park  
9 40.19 Isaiah Feimster 10 Baldwin  
10 40.27 Asiel King 12 Uniondale  
11 40.35 Ryan Williams 11 VS North  
12 40.37 Alexander Mejia 10 Garden City  
13 40.38 Patrick Cave 11 Lawrence  
14 40.41 Juan Ivaldy 10 Island Trees  
15 40.56 John Meah 12 East Meadow  
16 40.64 Mycal Ransom 12 Baldwin  
17 41.11 Shane Sammartino 12 Wantagh  
18 41.38 Nicholas Venturini 11 Plainview Kennedy  
19 41.56 Jevon Walker 12 Baldwin  
20 41.59 Kaylin James 12 Uniondale  
21 41.88 Jordan DeJesus 9 West Hemp  
22 41.91 Alberto Rodriguez 11 Lawrence  
23 41.92 Roey Kafri 11 Roslyn  
24 42.21 Jelani Pitter 10 Uniondale  
25 42.23 Thomas Carriero 10 Island Trees  
26 42.39 Sean Lautato 11 Locust Valley  
27 42.48 Gerrick Charles 10 VS North  
28 42.57 Joshua Davis 12 Baldwin  
29 42.59 Nicholas Thomas 10 Syosset  
30 42.63 Tejas Chandakkar 10 Syosset  
31 42.82 Aiden Tietz 10 Wantagh  
32 42.83 Brian Benedetto 11 East Meadow  
33 42.92 Cyrille Date 11 VS North  
34 43.11 Iodoro Footo 10 Uniondale  
35 43.14 Amani Lewis 12 Baldwin  
36 43.21 Jonathon Xavier 9 VS North  
37 43.34 Joey Tsai 11 New Hyde Park  
38 43.92 Clarky Begy 11 Uniondale  
39 44.37 Brandon Long 9 Uniondale  
40 44.56 Jonathan Marroquin 12 Roslyn  
41 44.65 Emil Acosta 11 Baldwin  
42 44.79 Henry Yu 10 Roslyn  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 42.10 Bryan Villafuerte 12 East Meadow  
2 42.3 h Steven Karibian 10 Clarke  
3 42.50 Michael Destin 11 New Hyde Park  
4 42.9 h William Karcher 11 Garden City  
5 43.0 h Roman Bueno 12 Clarke  
6 43.0 h Mathew Periciballi 12 West Hemp  
7 43.0 h Brandon Guzman 10 Lawrence  
8 43.50 Ronardo Brizeus 10 Baldwin  
9 43.50 Matthew Rotchford 10 Plainview Kennedy  
10 43.50 Jeremy Jean-Baptiste 11 Baldwin  
11 43.5 h Adam Vuoso 9 Garden City  
12 43.6 h Dylan Levin 11 Roslyn  
13 43.7 h Alberto Rodriguez 11 Clarke  
14 43.8 h John Karcher 11 Garden City  
15 44.0 h brandon leeb 11 West Hemp  
16 44.10 Matthew Schneider 11 New Hyde Park  
17 44.2 h Julius McToole 12 West Hemp  
18 44.3 h Aadil Abdullah 10 Clarke  
19 44.5 h Christian McGannon 12 Garden City  
20 44.5 h Ethan Chau 11 Clarke  
21 44.5 h Christian Auguste 12 Baldwin  
22 44.60 Arvin Eapen 9 East Meadow  
23 44.8 h Alex D'Aloisio 12 Garden City  
24 45.2 h Thomas McAuley 10 Garden City  
25 45.2 h Christopher Ramirez 10 Clarke  
26 45.3 h Junior Salomon 10 Lawrence  
27 45.50 Matthew Scotti 11 East Meadow  
28 45.5 h Marc Anthony Davis 11 Baldwin  
29 45.7 h Nathaniel Mark 10 Baldwin  
30 45.90 Casseus Felton 10 East Meadow  
31 46.00 Honor Scorzelli 9 Locust Valley  
32 46.1 h John Khashan 12 Clarke  
33 46.1 h Justin Ross 11 Baldwin  
34 46.20 Ali Jacksi 10 East Meadow  
35 46.20 Arjun Madha 9 New Hyde Park  
36 46.3 h Jared Morales 10 Lawrence  
37 46.7 h Bryan Roy 9 Baldwin  
38 46.80 Christopher Bartell 11 Locust Valley  
39 46.8 h Kenny He 9 Clarke  
40 46.9 h William Nugent 10 Garden City  
41 47.1 h Kevin Ha 12 Clarke  
42 47.40 Garrett Nogid 10 East Meadow  
43 47.5 h Carlos Pinckney 10 Baldwin  
44 47.5 h Dwayne Blemur 12 Baldwin  
45 47.5 h Jonathan Pitt 11 Baldwin  
46 47.5 h Evenson Elubin 11 West Hemp  
47 47.8 h Marvel Oyegun 9 Roslyn  
48 48.00 Christan Maselli 9 Locust Valley  
49 48.00 Thomas Placilla 12 Locust Valley  
50 48.00 Brett Dalis 9 Locust Valley  
51 48.50 Tommy Parada 9 East Meadow  
52 48.5 h Peter Theodoratos 10 West Hemp  
53 48.7 h Darren Cao 9 Clarke  
54 48.7 h Joel Salazar 9 Baldwin  
55 49.00 Gerardo Castillo 10 Locust Valley  
56 49.00 Omari Delavandel 11 West Hemp  
57 49.00 Theo Burns 9 Locust Valley  
58 49.1 h Victor Martinez 9 Baldwin  
59 49.10 David Roldan 9 New Hyde Park  
60 49.20 Manit Vora 11 East Meadow  
61 49.2 h Tyler Gedarovich 9 Clarke  
62 49.30 Kyle Li 9 East Meadow  
63 49.30 Nick Ribeiro 9 East Meadow  
64 49.5 h Nick Perrella 10 Lawrence  
65 50.10 Mike Mazzallo 10 Island Trees  
66 50.3 h Justin Schiavo 12 Roslyn  
67 50.80 Ahmed Hasan 9 East Meadow  
68 51.1 h Owen Lawrence 11 Baldwin  
69 51.30 Aavi Lund 9 East Meadow  
70 51.9 h Ryan Samouhi 9 Roslyn  
71 52.30 Jonathan Choi 10 Plainview Kennedy  
72 52.4 h Robert Diamond 9 Roslyn  
73 52.50 Dennis Gonzalez 9 East Meadow  
74 52.5 h Eric Hill 9 Baldwin  
75 52.8 h Gurjot Singh 9 Baldwin  
76 53.50 Kerkens Pierre 12 West Hemp  
77 53.70 Avery Torff 11 Locust Valley  
78 54.2 h Gabriel Conner 9 Baldwin  
79 54.6 h Jalal Karimi 10 Clarke  
80 56.4 h Said Reyes 9 Clarke  
81 56.40 James Garofalo 9 Island Trees  
82 58.0 h Arun Verma 9 Lawrence  
83 59.7 h Daniel Czechowski 9 Roslyn