Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
Athlete Profile
Ryan Williams



School: VS North  Class: 2020  Grade: Senior
Share This Page
 
Rankings for the Cross Country Spring 2021 Season

 

Winter Track Seasons Best

Season

Class

55 M 

55 HH 

200 M 

300 M 

Winter Track 19/20  SR  06.67 - 23.92  h 37.38
Winter Track 18/19  JR  06.94 - - 39.47
Winter Track 17/18  SO  07.23 10.73 25.40  h 41.26

Spring Track Seasons Best

Season

Class

100 M 

110 HH 

200 M 

Spring Track 2019  JR  10.80  h - 23.10  h
Spring Track 2018  SO  11.80 - 24.36
Spring Track 2017  FR  12.20 25.20  h 25.20  h

19/20 Winter Track Results

Event Time Place Meet Date
55 M 06.76     8 State Qualifier Meet, St. Anthony's HS 02/11/20
300 M 37.38     PR 4 Class C County Championships, St. Anthony's HS 02/06/20
55 M 06.76     2 Class C County Championships, St. Anthony's HS 02/06/20
55 M 06.73     2 Class C County Championships, St. Anthony's HS 02/06/20
55 M 06.78     1 Conference 5 Championships, St. Anthony's HS 01/28/20
55 M 06.67     PR 1 Conference 5 Championships, St. Anthony's HS 01/28/20
300 M 38.00     2 Conference 5 Championships, St. Anthony's HS 01/28/20
300 M 37.92     9 Rhody Classic, Rhode Island 01/11/20
55 M 06.82     7 Rhody Classic, Rhode Island 01/11/20
55 M 06.91     6 Rhody Classic, Rhode Island 01/11/20
300 M 39.68     12 Groups B & E, St. Anthony's HS 01/09/20
55 M 06.91     2 Groups B & E, St. Anthony's HS 01/09/20
55 M 06.97     3 Groups B & E, St. Anthony's HS 01/09/20
200 M 23.92     18 Spike Shoe Holiday Festival, Unspecified 12/23/19
55 M 06.91     17 Spike Shoe Holiday Festival, Unspecified 12/23/19
55 M 07.04     8 Groups D & E, St. Anthony's HS 12/19/19
300 M 38.51     22 Nassau Coaches Invitational, Ocean Breeze 12/14/19
55 M 07.05     9 Groups E & F, St. Anthony's HS 12/05/19
300 M 40.21     12 Groups E & F, St. Anthony's HS 12/05/19
2020 - 2019

2019 Spring Track Results

Event Time Place Meet Date
100 M 11.97     9 Massapequa Under the Lights, Massapequa HS 05/10/19
200 M 24.36     5 Massapequa Under the Lights, Massapequa HS 05/10/19
100 M 11.28     4 Port Washington Invitational, Port Washington 05/03/19
200 M 23.85     7 Port Washington Invitational, Port Washington 05/03/19
100 M 11.30   h   League meet 5 - boys Conf. 1,3, Friends Ac. 04/29/19
200 M 23.10   h   League meet 5 - boys Conf. 1,3, Friends Ac. 04/29/19
200 M 23.60     4 Paul Limmer Invitational, Mepham HS 04/27/19
200 M 23.60     4 Paul Limmer Invitational, Mepham HS 04/27/19
100 M 12.15     8 Paul Limmer Invitational, Mepham HS 04/27/19
100 M 12.15     8 Paul Limmer Invitational, Mepham HS 04/27/19
200 M 24.60   h   League meet 4 - boys Conf. 1,3, Bethpage 04/15/19
100 M 10.80   h   League meet 4 - boys Conf. 1,3, Bethpage 04/15/19
200 M 23.30   h   League meet 3 - boys Conf. 1,3, Roosevelt HS 04/08/19
100 M 11.90   h   League meet 3 - boys Conf. 1,3, Roosevelt HS 04/08/19
100 M 11.20   h   League meet 2 - boys Conf. 1,3, North Shore HS 04/01/19
200 M 23.50   h   League meet 2 - boys Conf. 1,3, North Shore HS 04/01/19
100 M 11.57     2 Valley Stream North Invite, VS South 03/30/19
100 M 11.52     3 Valley Stream North Invite, VS South 03/30/19
200 M 23.66     4 Valley Stream North Invite, VS South 03/30/19
200 M 23.50   h   League meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3, Glen Cove HS 03/25/19
100 M 11.50   h   League meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3, Glen Cove HS 03/25/19

Prior Season Cross Country Results

Event Time Place Meet Date

No data available!


Prior Season Winter Track Results

Event Time Place Meet Date
18/19 Results
55 M 06.94   10 Class B County Championships, St. Anthony's HS 02/05/19
300 M 39.47   7 Conference 5 Championships, St. Anthony's HS 01/17/19
55 M 07.11   9 Conference 5 Championships, St. Anthony's HS 01/17/19
55 M 07.12   44 Rhody Indoor Track Classic , Rhode Island 01/05/19
300 M 40.52   46 Rhody Indoor Track Classic , Rhode Island 01/05/19
55 M 07.19   14 Section VIII Groups BC, St. Anthony's HS 12/18/18
300 M 40.35   11 Section VIII Group B & E, St. Anthony's HS 12/12/18
55 M 07.08   21 Nassau Coaches Invitational, Ocean Breeze 12/08/18
55 M 07.21   15 Groups A & B, St. Anthony's HS 12/03/18
17/18 Results
55 M 07.33   19 Groups D & E - makeup from 1-5, St. Anthony's HS 01/19/18
300 M 41.26   26 St. ANTHONY'S DVL MEET #3, St. Anthony's HS 01/06/18
55 M 07.58   44 St. ANTHONY'S DVL MEET #3, St. Anthony's HS 01/06/18
55 M 07.10   Track Universe, Armory 12/28/17
200 M 25.40   Track Universe, Armory 12/28/17
55 M 07.39   76 North Shore High School Invitational, Armory 12/26/17
55 HH 10.76   69 North Shore High School Invitational, Armory 12/26/17
55 HH 10.73  PR 21 Groups D & F, St. Anthony's HS 12/20/17
55 M 07.33   20 Groups D & F, St. Anthony's HS 12/20/17
300 M 41.92   31 Groups A & D, St. Anthony's HS 12/14/17
300 M 42.04   17 Nassau Coaches Invitational, Ocean Breeze 12/09/17
55 M 07.33   26 Nassau Coaches Invitational, Ocean Breeze 12/09/17
55 M 07.23   15 Groups C & D, St. Anthony's HS 12/05/17
300 M 44.91   41 Groups C & D, St. Anthony's HS 12/05/17

Prior Season Spring Track Results

Event Time Place Meet Date
2019 Results
200 M 24.36   5 Massapequa Under the Lights, Massapequa HS 05/10/19
100 M 11.97   9 Massapequa Under the Lights, Massapequa HS 05/10/19
100 M 11.28   4 Port Washington Invitational, Port Washington 05/03/19
200 M 23.85   7 Port Washington Invitational, Port Washington 05/03/19
100 M 11.30   League meet 5 - boys Conf. 1,3, Friends Ac. 04/29/19
200 M 23.10   League meet 5 - boys Conf. 1,3, Friends Ac. 04/29/19
200 M 23.60   4 Paul Limmer Invitational, Mepham HS 04/27/19
100 M 12.15   8 Paul Limmer Invitational, Mepham HS 04/27/19
200 M 23.60   4 Paul Limmer Invitational, Mepham HS 04/27/19
100 M 12.15   8 Paul Limmer Invitational, Mepham HS 04/27/19
100 M 10.80   League meet 4 - boys Conf. 1,3, Bethpage 04/15/19
200 M 24.60   League meet 4 - boys Conf. 1,3, Bethpage 04/15/19
200 M 23.30   League meet 3 - boys Conf. 1,3, Roosevelt HS 04/08/19
100 M 11.90   League meet 3 - boys Conf. 1,3, Roosevelt HS 04/08/19
100 M 11.20   League meet 2 - boys Conf. 1,3, North Shore HS 04/01/19
200 M 23.50   League meet 2 - boys Conf. 1,3, North Shore HS 04/01/19
100 M 11.57   2 Valley Stream North Invite, VS South 03/30/19
100 M 11.52   3 Valley Stream North Invite, VS South 03/30/19
200 M 23.66   4 Valley Stream North Invite, VS South 03/30/19
100 M 11.50   League meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3, Glen Cove HS 03/25/19
200 M 23.50   League meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3, Glen Cove HS 03/25/19
2018 Results
200 M 24.36   5 Division 3B Championships, LEVITTOWN 05/17/18
100 M 11.80   4 Division 3B Championships, LEVITTOWN 05/17/18
100 M 11.81   6 Division 3B Championships, LEVITTOWN 05/17/18
100 M 12.32   21 Massapequa Chiefs Under the Lights Invitational, Massapequa HS 05/11/18
200 M 24.63   12 Massapequa Chiefs Under the Lights Invitational, Massapequa HS 05/11/18
100 M 12.30   10 Lynbrook HS Green & Gold Invitational, Lynbrook HS 05/04/18
200 M 24.60   9 Lynbrook HS Green & Gold Invitational, Lynbrook HS 05/04/18
100 M 11.70   League Meet 5 - boys Conf. 1,3, VS North 05/01/18
200 M 24.80   League Meet 5 - boys Conf. 1,3, VS North 05/01/18
200 M 25.40   League Meet 4 - boys Conf. 1,3, Roslyn HS 04/24/18
100 M 12.00   League Meet 4 - boys Conf. 1,3, Roslyn HS 04/24/18
100 M 12.70   8 Autism Awareness Invitational, North Shore HS 04/20/18
100 M 11.60   5 Autism Awareness Invitational, North Shore HS 04/20/18
200 M 25.30   League Meet 3 - boys Conf. 1,3, VS North 04/17/18
100 M 12.10   League Meet 3 - boys Conf. 1,3, VS North 04/17/18
100 M 11.90   League Meet 2 - boys Conf. 1,3, Hewlett HS 04/12/18
100 M 12.30   8 Section VIII “South Shore” Frosh/Soph Meets, Oceanside HS 04/09/18
200 M 25.50   3 League Meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3, Glen Cove HS 03/27/18
100 M 12.10   4 League Meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3, Glen Cove HS 03/27/18
2017 Results
200 M 26.90   League Meet 4 - boys Conf. 1,3, South Side HS 04/24/17
100 M 13.30   League Meet 4 - boys Conf. 1,3, South Side HS 04/24/17
100 M 12.20   6 Section VIII “South Shore” Frosh/Soph Meets, Oceanside HS 04/20/17
200 M 27.10   League Meet 3 - boys Conf. 1,3, Wantagh HS 04/17/17
100 M 12.70   League Meet 3 - boys Conf. 1,3, Wantagh HS 04/17/17
100 M 12.89   29 Limmer Invitational, Mepham HS 04/08/17
200 M 25.20   League Meet 2 - boys Conf. 1,3, VS North 04/03/17
100 M 12.20   League Meet 2 - boys Conf. 1,3, VS North 04/03/17
100 M 13.30   League Meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3, Roosevelt HS 03/27/17
110 HH 25.20   League Meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3, Roosevelt HS 03/27/17