Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
Athlete Profile
Alberto Rodriguez



School: Lawrence  Class: 2020  Grade: Senior
Share This Page
 
Rankings for the Cross Country Spring 2021 Season

 

Winter Track Seasons Best

Season

Class

55 M 

55 HH 

300 M 

400 M 

600 M 

Long Jump 

Winter Track 18/19  JR  - 09.30 40.31  h - - -
Winter Track 16/17  FR  07.68 - 44.39 01:03.19 01:44.78  h 13 Ft 4 In

Spring Track Seasons Best

Season

Class

100 M 

110 HH 

200 M 

400 M 

400 IH 

Spring Track 2019  JR  - 17.13 - - 01:03.70  h
Spring Track 2017  FR  12.30 19.04 26.40 58.50  h 01:06.01
2020 - 2019

2019 Spring Track Results

Event Time Place Meet Date
110 HH 18.50   h   League meet 5 - boys Conf. 1,3, Friends Ac. 04/29/19
400 IH 01:03.70   h   League meet 5 - boys Conf. 1,3, Friends Ac. 04/29/19
110 HH 17.13     PR Derrick Adkins/Colbert Britt Invitational, Malverne HS 04/22/19
110 HH 17.40   h   2 League meet 4 - boys Conf. 1,3, Hewlett HS 04/15/19
400 IH 01:07.60   h   2 League meet 4 - boys Conf. 1,3, Hewlett HS 04/15/19
110 HH 17.20     Blue & White Invitational, Oceanside HS 04/12/19
110 HH 17.00   h   2 League meet 3 - boys Conf. 1,3, Glen Cove HS 04/08/19
400 IH 01:04.40   h   3 League meet 3 - boys Conf. 1,3, Glen Cove HS 04/08/19
110 HH 17.20   h   1 League meet 2 - boys Conf. 1,3, Wantagh HS 04/01/19
400 IH 01:06.40   h   2 League meet 2 - boys Conf. 1,3, Wantagh HS 04/01/19
110 HH 17.10   h   1 League meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3, Roslyn HS 03/25/19
400 IH 01:06.50   h   2 League meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3, Roslyn HS 03/25/19

Prior Season Cross Country Results

Event Time Place Meet Date

No data available!


Prior Season Winter Track Results

Event Time Place Meet Date
18/19 Results
55 HH 09.30  PR 6 Conference 5 Championships, St. Anthony's HS 01/17/19
300 M 41.55   13 Conference 5 Championships, St. Anthony's HS 01/17/19
55 HH 09.43   7 Groups B & F, St. Anthony's HS 01/09/19
300 M 41.50   Groups B & F, St. Anthony's HS 01/09/19
55 HH 09.75   42 North Shore HS Invitational, Armory 12/26/18
55 HH 09.41   12 Section VIII Groups BC, St. Anthony's HS 12/18/18
4x200 Meter Relay 01:39.21   Hall Of Fame, Armory 12/15/18
4x200 Meter Relay 01:39.21   16 Hall Of Fame, Armory 12/15/18
4x200 Meter Relay 01:40.18   4 Section VIII Group B & E, St. Anthony's HS 12/12/18
300 M 41.91   22 Section VIII Group B & E, St. Anthony's HS 12/12/18
55 HH 09.42   11 Nassau Coaches Invitational, Ocean Breeze 12/08/18
300 M 40.31   46 Nassau Coaches Invitational, Ocean Breeze 12/08/18
4x200 Meter Relay 01:40.08   13 North Shore High School Season Opener, Armory 11/30/18
300 M 41.68   64 North Shore High School Season Opener, Armory 11/30/18
16/17 Results
55 M 07.68  PR Frosh / Soph Meet, St. Anthony's HS 01/06/17
300 M 44.39   Frosh / Soph Meet, St. Anthony's HS 01/06/17
55 M 07.68   17 Frosh / Soph Meet, St. Anthony's HS 01/06/17
300 M 44.80   Groups A & C, St. Anthony's HS 01/05/17
600 M 01:44.78   131 North Shore HS Invitational, Armory 12/26/16
4x200 Meter Relay 01:44.09   10 Groups B & C, St. Anthony's HS 12/20/16
400 M 01:03.19  PR 53 AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational, Armory 12/17/16
Long Jump 13 Ft 4 In  PR 17 AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational, Armory 12/17/16
55 M 07.50   Groups C & F, St. Anthony's HS 12/15/16
55 M 07.50   Groups C & F, St. Anthony's HS 12/15/16
55 M 07.80   Nassau Coaches Meet, Ocean Breeze 12/10/16
300 M 46.74   Nassau Coaches Meet, Ocean Breeze 12/10/16
300 M 46.74   83 Nassau Coaches Meet, Ocean Breeze 12/10/16
55 M 07.80   134 Nassau Coaches Meet, Ocean Breeze 12/10/16
55 M 07.70   Groups C & D, St. Anthony's HS 11/30/16
300 M 46.50   Groups C & D, St. Anthony's HS 11/30/16
55 M 07.72   54 Groups C & D, St. Anthony's HS 11/30/16

Prior Season Spring Track Results

Event Time Place Meet Date
2019 Results
110 HH 18.50   League meet 5 - boys Conf. 1,3, Friends Ac. 04/29/19
400 IH 01:03.70   League meet 5 - boys Conf. 1,3, Friends Ac. 04/29/19
110 HH 17.13  PR Derrick Adkins/Colbert Britt Invitational, Malverne HS 04/22/19
110 HH 17.40   2 League meet 4 - boys Conf. 1,3, Hewlett HS 04/15/19
400 IH 01:07.60   2 League meet 4 - boys Conf. 1,3, Hewlett HS 04/15/19
110 HH 17.20   Blue & White Invitational, Oceanside HS 04/12/19
110 HH 17.00   2 League meet 3 - boys Conf. 1,3, Glen Cove HS 04/08/19
400 IH 01:04.40   3 League meet 3 - boys Conf. 1,3, Glen Cove HS 04/08/19
110 HH 17.20   1 League meet 2 - boys Conf. 1,3, Wantagh HS 04/01/19
400 IH 01:06.40   2 League meet 2 - boys Conf. 1,3, Wantagh HS 04/01/19
110 HH 17.10   1 League meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3, Roslyn HS 03/25/19
400 IH 01:06.50   2 League meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3, Roslyn HS 03/25/19
2017 Results
400 IH 01:07.44   17 Nassau County Class A Championships, CS Harbor HS 05/24/17
110 HH 19.04   4 Division 3B Championships, Glen Cove HS 05/16/17
400 IH 01:06.01   8 Division 3B Championships, Glen Cove HS 05/16/17
400 M 58.50   Massapequa Under the Lights, Massapequa HS 05/13/17
110 HH 18.90   League Meet 5 - boys Conf. 1,3, Floral Park HS 05/01/17
400 IH 01:08.90   League Meet 5 - boys Conf. 1,3, Floral Park HS 05/01/17
400 IH 01:11.10   League Meet 4 - boys Conf. 1,3, Glen Cove HS 04/24/17
100 M 12.60   Section VIII “South Shore” Frosh/Soph Meets, Oceanside HS 04/20/17
400 IH 01:14.10   League Meet 3 - boys Conf. 1,3, Bethpage 04/17/17
200 M 26.40  PR East Meadow Invitational, East Meadow 04/12/17
100 M 12.30  PR East Meadow Invitational, East Meadow 04/12/17
100 M 12.30   4 East Meadow Invitational, East Meadow 04/12/17
200 M 26.40   12 East Meadow Invitational, East Meadow 04/12/17
400 IH 01:15.81   Limmer Invitational, Mepham HS 04/08/17
400 IH 01:15.00   League Meet 2 - boys Conf. 1,3, VS North 04/03/17
400 IH 01:13.60   League Meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3, Wantagh HS 03/27/17