Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,974 meets 1,052,336 performances
 
 
 

Bishop Loughlin Games

Saturday, December 15, 2018    Location: Ocean Breeze
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 18/19

Race: Final(Freshmen)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.95 Brandon Robinson 9 Uniondale  
 

Race: Final(Sophomore)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.31 Jelani Pitter 10 Uniondale  
 

Race: Final(Varsity)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.61 Todd Charles Xaverian  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Varsity)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.69 Todd Charles Xaverian  
2 06.85 Giordano Williams 12 Uniondale  
3 06.87 Daniel Williams 11 Roslyn  
4 06.90 Shane Walsh 12 Chaminade  
5 06.92 Dean Niosi 11 Msgr. Farrell  
6 06.97 Jonathan Gamarra 11 Oceanside  
7 07.00 Thomas Domozych 12 Connetquot  
8 07.03 Chris Holt 11 Holy Trinity  
9 07.06 Nick Kerins 12 MacArthur  
10 07.17 Justin De Maria 12 MacArthur  
11 07.17 Jake Rosenthal 12 Clarke  
12 07.21 Zachary Weekes 12 Uniondale  
13 07.30 Eamon Tierney Xavier H.S. NYC  
14 07.30 Eric Maisch 11 Oceanside  
15 07.34 Spencer Russo 12 Msgr. Farrell  
16 07.40 Jaylin John 11 Bishop Loughlin  
17 07.43 Sean Lowery Msgr. Farrell  
18 07.52 Nicholas Mauro 12 Oceanside  
19 07.54 Hudson Scanni 12 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
20 07.66 Jordan McCullers 12 Holy Trinity  
21 07.66 Matthew Torrisi 12 Oceanside  
22 07.69 Henry Qi 12 Clarke  
23 07.73 Jesse Yang 12 Manhasset HS  
24 07.83 Connor Chun 9 Manhasset HS  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.17 Jake Rosenthal 12 Clarke  
2 07.69 Henry Qi 12 Clarke  
 

Race: Final(Freshmen)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 10.16 Kevin Klein 9 Oceanside  
 

Race: Final(Sophomore)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 09.96 Nathanael Griffin 10 Roslyn  
2 10.42 Iodoro Footo 10 Uniondale  
 

Race: Final(Varsity)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.62 Asiel King 12 Uniondale  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Varsity)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.81 Asiel King 12 Uniondale  
2 08.26 Malik Barrett 12 Uniondale  
3 08.40 Michael Muir 11 William Floy  
4 08.41 Justin Hidalgo 12 Archbishop Molloy  
5 08.54 Garrett Dietrich 12 Kings Park  
6 08.56 Nick Dacosta 11 Archbishop Molloy  
7 08.69 Kevin Murray Msgr. Farrell  
8 08.83 Kamau Hawthorne 11 Archbishop Molloy  
9 08.91 Joe Paletto 12 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
10 08.97 Garret Lavelle Archbishop Molloy  
11 09.03 Peter Ackermann 12 Roslyn  
12 09.22 Jason Marchese St. Joseph's by the Sea  
13 09.34 Jake Cizmarik 11 Manhasset HS  
14 10.47 Sobin Ouseph 12 Clarke  
15 11.13 Angel Salmeron 11 Uniondale  
 

Race: Final(Freshmen)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 37.21 Brandon Robinson 9 Uniondale  
2 41.10 Alex Pereira 9 Clarke  
3 43.32 Gabriel DeGuzman 9 Oceanside  
4 44.74 Jean Dorestant 9 Uniondale  
5 46.56 Harrison Cymbler 9 Roslyn  
 

Race: Final(Sophomore)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 36.91 Isaiah Gray-Jordan 10 Uniondale  
2 39.05 Marco Motroni 10 Manhasset HS  
3 39.50 Nick Rotundo 11 MacArthur  
4 39.80 Charlie Galati 10 Oceanside  
5 39.82 Jelani Pitter 10 Uniondale  
6 41.89 Shane Lazina 11 MacArthur  
7 42.59 Henry Yu 10 Roslyn  
8 43.17 Christopher Ramirez 10 Clarke  
9 43.79 Nathanael Griffin 10 Roslyn  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Varsity)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 36.82 Jadon Gilbert Xaverian  
2 37.10 Michael Politi St. Peter's  
3 37.11 Chris Holt 11 Holy Trinity  
4 37.22 Jonathan Gamarra 11 Oceanside  
5 37.58 Dean Niosi 11 Msgr. Farrell  
6 37.64 Giordano Williams 12 Uniondale  
7 37.67 Jake Rosenthal 12 Clarke  
8 37.75 Jason Marchese St. Joseph's by the Sea  
9 37.79 Malik Barrett 12 Uniondale  
10 38.02 Frederick Taylor 11 Uniondale  
11 38.19 Zachary Weekes 12 Uniondale  
12 38.42 Taylor Diamond 12 Roslyn  
13 38.57 Anthony Auciello William Floy  
14 38.57 Eric Maisch 11 Oceanside  
15 38.67 Joseph Anicich 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
16 38.70 Ryan Nirenberg 12 Msgr. Farrell  
17 38.96 John McKie 12 Chaminade  
18 39.23 Thomas Knoff 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
19 39.34 Michael Bianchi 12 Msgr. Farrell  
20 39.44 Michael Muir 11 William Floy  
21 39.64 Christopher Lee 12 Holy Trinity  
22 39.96 Joseph Bertolini 12 Harborfields  
23 40.00 Justin De Maria 12 MacArthur  
24 40.10 Peter Ackermann 12 Roslyn  
25 40.24 Nicholas Quinn 12 Manhasset HS  
26 40.50 Sobin Ouseph 12 Clarke  
27 40.53 Jy'air Bailey 12 William Floy  
28 40.54 Chris Dinoro 11 MacArthur  
29 41.94 John Lavelle Xavier H.S. NYC  
30 42.06 Sean Dempsey 11 MacArthur  
31 42.29 Darrell Stephens 11 Bishop Loughlin  
32 42.62 David Marcano 12 MacArthur  
33 42.68 Nicholas Mauro 12 Oceanside  
34 43.73 Connor Chun 9 Manhasset HS  
35 43.91 Matthew Torrisi 12 Oceanside  
36 43.95 Peader Killeen 11 Xaverian  
37 44.09 John Kenny 11 St. Peter's  
38 44.62 Qasim Akhlaq 12 Xaverian  
39 45.17 Jesse Yang 12 Manhasset HS  
40 46.03 John Khashan 12 Clarke  
 

Race: Final(Frosh)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 41.10 Alex Pereira 9 Clarke  
 

Race: Final(Soph)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 43.17 Christopher Ramirez 10 Clarke  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Open)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 37.67 Jake Rosenthal 12 Clarke  
2 40.50 Sobin Ouseph 12 Clarke  
3 46.03 John Khashan 12 Clarke