Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,961 meets 1,046,150 performances
 
 
 

St. Anthony's Developmental Meet

Saturday, January 5, 2019    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 18/19

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.96 Marco Motroni 10 Manhasset HS  
2 07.05 Jonathan Gamarra 11 Oceanside  
3 07.13 Jack Racer 11 JFK Bellmore  
4 07.23 Daniel Cardito 12 Kellenberg  
5 07.23 Eric Maisch 11 Oceanside  
6 07.24 Mario Escobar 11 St. Anthony  
7 07.29 Robert Squillace 11 Chaminade  
8 07.32 Nicholas Quinn 12 Manhasset HS  
9 07.32 Jake Deakin 12 Kellenberg  
10 07.35 Mark Johnston 12 St. John The Baptist  
11 07.46 Alejandro Wiltshire St. Mary's  
12 07.51 austin Harilall 12 St. Anthony  
13 07.51 Matthew Torrisi 12 Oceanside  
14 07.54 Karl Muczynski 12 St. Mary's  
15 07.55 Kevin Ivers 12 JFK Bellmore  
16 07.57 Nicholas Mauro 12 Oceanside  
17 07.58 Myles Hollins 12 Kellenberg  
18 07.60 Jimmy Cairney 11 St. John The Baptist  
19 07.61 Ryan Chin 12 Kellenberg  
20 07.62 Jordan McCullers 12 Holy Trinity  
21 07.63 Jesse Yang 12 Manhasset HS  
22 07.64 John Duggan 12 Kellenberg  
23 07.67 Brandon Mei 10 Syosset  
24 07.72 Robert Zavala 10 Oyster Bay  
25 07.78 Alex Larson 9 Syosset  
26 07.81 Phillip Merrolla 11 Syosset  
27 07.87 Siyu Yang 11 Syosset  
28 07.93 Justin Lehrfeld 9 JFK Bellmore  
29 07.94 Brandon Lin 9 JFK Bellmore  
30 08.00 Karter Luo 12 Manhasset HS  
31 08.00 Demani Tobias 12 JFK Bellmore  
32 08.16 Borui Lu 10 Syosset  
33 08.16 Daniel Murray 9 Manhasset HS  
34 08.48 Brian Liang 9 Manhasset HS  
35 08.66 Brian Chou 9 Syosset  
36 09.27 Brian Finlay 9 Manhasset HS  
37 09.35 Justin Polanco 9 JFK Bellmore  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.44 Matthew Lally 12 Chaminade  
2 08.55 Garrett Dietrich 12 Kings Park  
3 08.69 Jake Messina St. Anthony  
4 08.87 John Martinkat 12 Chaminade  
5 08.93 Alec Portera 3 St. John The Baptist  
6 08.93 Liam Willman 11 St. Anthony  
7 09.27 Jake Cizmarik 11 Manhasset HS  
8 09.38 Brandon Decarolis 11 Oyster Bay  
9 09.41 Brian DiAndrea 12 Chaminade  
10 09.47 Liam Dolan 12 Chaminade  
11 09.59 Justin Liu 11 Manhasset HS  
12 09.83 Matthew O'Leary 11 Chaminade  
13 09.92 Tyler Maslak 11 St. Anthony  
14 10.23 Kevin Klein 9 Oceanside  
15 10.95 Jonathan Wong 11 Manhasset HS  
16 12.72 James Skvarla 10 Oyster Bay  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 23.81 Chris Holt 11 Holy Trinity  
2 24.97 Nicholas Quinn 12 Manhasset HS  
3 25.11 Marco Motroni 10 Manhasset HS  
4 25.60 Daniel Cardito 12 Kellenberg  
5 25.60 Liam Willman 11 St. Anthony  
6 25.78 Alexander Calderon Chaminade  
7 25.94 Mark Johnston 12 St. John The Baptist  
8 25.97 Matthew Lally 12 Chaminade  
9 25.99 Tim Astacio 11 Kellenberg  
10 26.27 John Duggan 12 Kellenberg  
11 26.30 Lorenzo Casanova 12 Chaminade  
12 26.36 Tyler Maslak 11 St. Anthony  
13 26.40 Alex Park 11 Manhasset HS  
14 26.49 Thomas Korth 12 Chaminade  
15 26.66 Parker Moore 12 Chaminade  
16 26.73 Vincent Aidala 12 Chaminade  
17 26.75 Brian DiAndrea 12 Chaminade  
18 26.83 Christopher Ramos 11 St. John The Baptist  
19 26.91 Jimmy Cairney 11 St. John The Baptist  
20 26.96 Kyle Brady 12 Kellenberg  
21 26.98 Alejandro Wiltshire St. Mary's  
22 26.99 Myles Hollins 12 Kellenberg  
23 27.04 Erik Williams 12 St. John The Baptist  
24 27.12 Justin Lehrfeld 9 JFK Bellmore  
25 27.15 Matthew O'Leary 11 Chaminade  
26 27.19 Jack Sullivan 14 Chaminade  
27 27.28 Brian Roman 11 St. John The Baptist  
28 27.34 Jordan McCullers 12 Holy Trinity  
29 27.34 Liam Rego 11 St. Anthony  
30 27.47 Daelin Cook 12 St. Mary's  
31 27.81 Robert Zavala 10 Oyster Bay  
32 28.18 Brandon Lin 9 JFK Bellmore  
33 28.24 Alberto Calderon 12 Chaminade  
34 28.52 James Messina 12 Chaminade  
35 28.88 Liam Dolan 12 Chaminade  
36 28.97 Logan Almberg 12 St. John The Baptist