Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,974 meets 1,052,336 performances
Athlete Profile
Kevin Ivers
School: JFK Bellmore  Class: 2019  Grade: 
Share This Page
 

Winter Track Seasons Best        Try Our Rankings Time Machine

Season

Class

55 M 

300 M 

600 M 

Winter Track 18/19  SR  07.43 46.57 01:42.90  h
Winter Track 17/18  JR  07.64 - 01:48.60
Winter Track 16/17  SO  07.84 - -
Winter Track 15/16  FR  - - 01:59.50

Spring Track Seasons Best

Season

Class

100 M 

200 M 

400 M 

Spring Track 2019  SR  12.00  h 25.60  h -
Spring Track 2018  JR  12.20  h - 01:00.72
Spring Track 2017  SO  12.90 27.26 -
Spring Track 2016  FR  - 28.00  h -
2019 - 2022

Prior Season Cross Country Results

Event Time Place Meet Date

No data available!


Prior Season Winter Track Results

Event Time Place Meet Date
18/19 Results
55 M 07.53   15 Conference 4 Championships, St. Anthony's HS 01/16/19
55 M 07.57   49 Groups A & C, St. Anthony's HS 01/08/19
55 M 07.55   31 St. Anthony's Developmental Meet, St. Anthony's HS 01/05/19
55 M 07.55   44 Groups A & E, St. Anthony's HS 12/19/18
600 M 01:42.90   0 Walt Brem Track & Field Series, Farmingdale HS 12/15/18
300 M 46.57  PR 113 Nassau Coaches Invitational, Ocean Breeze 12/08/18
55 M 07.43  PR 30 Groups A & B, St. Anthony's HS 12/03/18
17/18 Results
55 M 07.73   43 Groups D & E - makeup from 1-5, St. Anthony's HS 01/19/18
55 M 07.64   15 Conference 4 Championships, St. Anthony's HS 01/09/18
55 M 07.74   St. ANTHONY'S DVL MEET #3, St. Anthony's HS 01/06/18
55 M 07.73   43 Groups B & F, St. Anthony's HS 01/04/18
55 M 07.86   Groups B & F, St. Anthony's HS 01/04/18
600 M 01:48.60   Walt Brem Track & Field Series @ Farmingdale, Unspecified 12/02/17
16/17 Results
55 M 07.84   64 Groups C & F, St. Anthony's HS 12/15/16
55 M 07.86   40 St. Anthony's Developmental Meets, St. Anthony's HS 12/03/16
15/16 Results
600 M 01:59.50   6 Walt Brem Track & Field Series 3, Farmingdale HS 12/12/15
600 M 02:07.20   8 Walt Brem Track & Field Series 2, Farmingdale HS 12/05/15

Prior Season Spring Track Results

Event Time Place Meet Date
2019 Results
200 M 26.08   Massapequa Under the Lights, Massapequa HS 05/10/19
200 M 26.08   29 Massapequa Under the Lights, Massapequa HS 05/10/19
200 M 25.60   League meet 3 - boys Conf. 1,3, JFK-Bellmore HS 04/08/19
100 M 12.00   League meet 2 - boys Conf. 1,3, North Shore HS 04/01/19
2018 Results
400 M 01:00.72   14 Division 3A Championships, Hewlett HS 05/17/18
400 M 01:00.72  PR Division 3A Championships, Hewlett HS 05/17/18
100 M 12.20   5 League Meet 2 - girls Conf. 1,3, JFK-Bellmore HS 04/11/18
100 M 12.50   League Meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3, Floral Park HS 03/27/18
2017 Results
200 M 27.26   17 Division 2B Championships, Jericho HS 05/16/17
100 M 12.97   16 Division 2B Championships, Jericho HS 05/16/17
100 M 12.90   6 East Meadow Invitational, East Meadow 04/12/17
100 M 13.31   43 Limmer Invitational, Mepham HS 04/08/17
2016 Results
200 M 28.00   19 The Warrior Invitational, Wantagh HS 05/07/16