Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

Stanner Games

Friday, January 11, 2019    Location: 168th St. Armory T & F Center
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 18/19

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.89 Taliek Nelson 11 Floral Park  
2 07.03 Dakotah Mathis 11 Farmingdale  
3 07.08 Joshua Gordon 10 Farmingdale  
4 07.22 Alex Ventura 12 Farmingdale  
5 07.56 Matthew Marooney 12 Garden City  
6 07.65 Harry Scheidt 9 Great Neck North  
7 08.03 Marcel Agredo 10 Great Neck North  
8 08.19 Zhenran He 10 Great Neck North  
9 08.33 Zachery Levine 9 Great Neck North  
 

Race: Final(Frosh)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.38 Alex Flyer 9 Port Washington  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.46 Owen Mikulski 10 Bethpage  
 

Race: Final(Freshmen)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.65 Harry Scheidt 9 Great Neck North  
2 07.70 Gabriel DeGuzman 9 Oceanside  
3 07.90 Brandon Berkowitz 9 Oceanside  
4 08.03 Marcel Agredo 10 Great Neck North  
5 08.33 Zachery Levine 9 Great Neck North  
6 08.38 Alex Flyer 9 Port Washington  
7 08.42 Frank Romeo 9 Oceanside  
 

Race: Final(Sophomore)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.11 Alec Padron 10 Massapequa  
2 07.18 Jayvian Allen 10 Freeport  
3 07.29 Asauni Allen 10 Freeport  
4 07.32 Brian Ong 10 Plainedge  
5 07.35 Charlie Galati 10 Oceanside  
6 08.19 Zhenran He 10 Great Neck North  
7 08.23 Jamari Blackwell 10 Floral Park  
8 08.36 Quentin Harper 10 Bethpage  
9 08.74 Jaylon Harper 10 Bethpage  
10 10.67 Sidh Chhabra 10 Bethpage  
 

Race: Final(Varsity)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.56 Julio Rodriguez 12 Brentwood  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Varsity)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.75 Julio Rodriguez 12 Brentwood  
2 06.84 Justin Lescouflair 12 Freeport  
3 06.87 Dwan Trent 12 Bellport  
4 06.88 Christopher James 11 Freeport  
5 06.89 Taliek Nelson 11 Floral Park  
6 06.90 James Wagnac 11 East Meadow  
7 06.92 Justin Budhu 11 Freeport  
8 07.03 Dakotah Mathis 11 Farmingdale  
9 07.06 Lucas Brown 12 Rocky Point  
10 07.07 Daniel Cardito 12 Kellenberg  
11 07.08 Anthony Baez 11 Fordham Prep  
12 07.08 Myles Gould 11 Fordham Prep  
13 07.08 Joshua Gordon 10 Farmingdale  
14 07.10 Samuel Nkrumah 11 East Meadow  
15 07.12 Matthew Juarez 12 Bellport  
16 07.13 Shawndre Hinds Cardinal Hayes  
17 07.14 Liam Sullivan 11 Smithtown West  
18 07.17 Ryan Berkery 12 Northport  
19 07.18 Omarian Jones 11 St. Francis Prep  
20 07.21 Samuel Monastero 11 Smithtown West  
21 07.21 AJ Aquino Arch. Stepinac  
22 07.22 Alex Ventura 12 Farmingdale  
23 07.23 Gregory Celestin Holy Cross  
24 07.27 Rephael Griffith 11 Fordham Prep  
25 07.27 John McKie 12 Chaminade  
26 07.27 Ajay Sadhu 12 Fordham Prep  
27 07.28 Mycal Ransom 12 Baldwin  
28 07.29 Joshua Davis 12 Baldwin  
29 07.29 Brendan Dillion 11 Sayville  
30 07.31 Pat McNelis 12 Commack  
31 07.32 Ronald Buckley 12 Bellport  
32 07.40 Connor Joseph 11 Bayport/Blue  
33 07.43 Steven Ogando 11 Fordham Prep  
34 07.46 Owen Mikulski 10 Bethpage  
35 07.47 Oscar Singayan 12 Ward Melville  
36 07.50 Liam Gerrity JFK Catholic  
37 07.52 Hunter Wolcson 11 Rocky Point  
38 07.52 Matthew Torrisi 12 Oceanside  
39 07.56 Aidan Lasurdo 11 Rocky Point  
40 07.56 Matthew Marooney 12 Garden City  
41 07.57 Stephon Walter Fordham Prep  
42 07.61 Nicholas Hunter 11 Ward Melville  
43 07.62 Chidera Amadife 12 Fordham Prep  
44 07.69 Jack Daly 12 Regis  
45 07.87 Jahir Morris Holy Cross  
46 07.92 Jonathan Torres Msgr. McClancy  
47 07.96 Victor Magaletti Arch. Stepinac  
48 08.00 Antonio Mazza 12 Islip  
49 08.13 Evan Spinner 12 Floral Park  
50 08.20 Kevin Woods 11 Fordham Prep  
51 08.29 Arterio Neri 12 Fordham Prep  
52 08.66 Gurvin Singh 10 Bethpage  
 

Race: Semi 3(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.06 Emil Acosta 11 Baldwin  
 

Race: Final(Frosh)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 10.83 Alex Flyer 9 Port Washington  
2 11.36 Marcel Agredo 10 Great Neck North  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.30 Amir Cambridge 11 Farmingdale  
2 08.94 Benjamin Schmidt 10 Oceanside  
3 09.11 Alex D''Aloisio 12 Garden City  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.48 Jevon Walker 12 Baldwin  
2 08.97 Jeremy Jean-Baptiste 11 Baldwin  
 

Race: Final(Freshmen)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 10.04 Kevin Klein 9 Oceanside  
2 10.44 Kyle Li 9 East Meadow  
3 10.83 Alex Flyer 9 Port Washington  
4 11.36 Marcel Agredo 10 Great Neck North  
 

Race: Final(Sophomore)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.93 Casseus Felton 10 East Meadow  
2 08.94 Benjamin Schmidt 10 Oceanside  
3 09.60 michael Pugliano 10 Massapequa  
 

Race: Final(Varsity)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.66 Jaheim Dotson 12 Longwood  
2 07.99 Kyler Pizzo 12 Bellport  
3 08.04 Matthew Lally 12 Chaminade  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Varsity)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.64 Jaheim Dotson 12 Longwood  
2 07.99 Matthew Lally 12 Chaminade  
3 08.08 Kyler Pizzo 12 Bellport  
4 08.09 Josiah Igwe 12 Bellport  
5 08.12 Michael Muir 11 William Floy  
6 08.20 Justin Hidalgo 12 Archbishop Molloy  
7 08.24 Chase Lombardo 11 Iona Prep  
8 08.30 Amir Cambridge 11 Farmingdale  
9 08.30 Michael McKillop 12 Sayville  
10 08.34 Pat McNelis 12 Commack  
11 08.37 Kamau Hawthorne 11 Archbishop Molloy  
12 08.46 Jordan Zaia 12 Massapequa  
13 08.46 Nick Dacosta 11 Archbishop Molloy  
14 08.59 Jack Meigel Westhampton  
15 08.67 Brian DiAndrea 12 Chaminade  
16 08.69 Jon Iacovelli 11 Commack  
17 08.75 Matt Maya 12 East Hampton  
18 08.83 Ali Burch 12 Fordham Prep  
19 08.96 Tavion Baker 12 Islip  
20 08.98 Garrett Lavelle Archbishop Molloy  
21 08.98 John Martinkat 12 Chaminade  
22 09.21 Austin Garske 12 Rocky Point  
23 09.24 Trevon Campbell 12 Freeport  
24 09.29 Jake Torres 11 Fordham Prep  
25 09.32 Connor Joseph 11 Bayport/Blue  
26 09.40 Patrick Mehler 12 Fordham Prep  
27 09.43 Liam Dolan 12 Chaminade  
28 09.50 Adam Ayroso 11 Plainedge  
29 09.51 Matthew O'Leary 11 Chaminade  
30 09.53 Jason Acas 11 Archbishop Molloy  
31 09.65 Zachary Smith Iona Prep  
32 09.66 Kevin Finck 12 Plainedge  
33 09.76 Tyler Maslak 11 St. Anthony  
34 09.82 Craig Newton 11 Regis  
35 09.87 Michael Evans 12 Regis  
36 09.91 Thomas Fennell 12 Smithtown East  
37 09.92 Sean O'sullivan 12 Fordham Prep  
38 10.29 Joseph Iervolino 11 Smithtown East  
39 10.35 George Gristina 12 Fordham Prep  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 40.02 Collin Santiago 12 Bethpage  
2 42.72 Joshua Jamison 11 Bethpage  
3 44.78 Taliek Nelson 11 Floral Park  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 37.99 John Scarlata 10 Garden City  
2 40.11 Nate Fridrich 11 Garden City  
3 41.64 Frank Patano 10 Garden City  
4 43.68 Nicholas Choi 11 Port Washington  
 

Race: Final(Invitation)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 36.08 Jonathan Gamarra 11 Oceanside  
2 36.97 Taiki Hirooka 11 Port Washington  
3 38.21 Eric Maisch 11 Oceanside  
 

Race: Final(Invitational)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 34.99 Jaheim Dotson 12 Longwood  
2 35.59 Jahmel Maynor-Mendez 12 Freeport  
3 35.81 Todd Charles Xaverian  
4 36.09 Justin Arranz 12 North Babylon  
 

Race: Final(Varsity)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 36.47 Owen Larson 12 Ward Melville  
2 37.85 Matt Maya 12 East Hampton  
3 37.99 John Scarlata 10 Garden City  
4 38.11 Keith Mesecheer St. Anthony  
5 38.28 Dan Borghard Northport  
6 38.62 Joseph Shepherd 12 North Babylon  
7 38.66 Nahki Rivera 12 Cardinal Hayes  
8 39.32 Samuel Nkrumah 11 East Meadow  
9 39.38 jalen Cotton 12 Cardinal Hayes  
10 39.51 Marc Silva 11 Longwood  
11 39.66 Connor Reilly Sayville  
12 40.02 Isaiah Feimster 10 Baldwin  
13 40.04 Thomas Knoff 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
14 40.07 Angel Rodriguez 12 Islip  
15 40.11 Nate Fridrich 11 Garden City  
16 40.13 Tudor Radu 11 Archbishop Molloy  
17 40.19 Connor Bradwisch 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
18 40.21 Brendan Avery Holy Cross  
19 40.28 Jonathan Kelly 11 Chaminade  
20 40.30 Cameron Mooney 11 Kellenberg  
21 40.39 Connor Joseph 11 Bayport/Blue  
22 40.44 Aidan Lasurdo 11 Rocky Point  
23 40.64 Liam Sullivan 11 Smithtown West  
24 40.76 Dominic Miele 10 Lynbrook  
25 40.80 Ronardo Brizeus 10 Baldwin  
26 40.93 Comeragh Sheehan 12 Westhampton  
27 40.96 Aidan Felice 12 St. Anthony  
28 41.12 Collin Santiago 12 Bethpage  
29 41.19 Liam McDonough Regis  
30 41.60 Carson Nagle 3 Bellport  
31 41.64 Frank Patano 10 Garden City  
32 41.66 Aaron Bender St. Francis Prep  
33 41.84 Tahj Robinson Holy Cross  
34 41.86 Michael Ahern 3 Bayport/Blue  
35 41.99 Kyle Maloney 11 Massapequa  
36 42.00 Edgar Bonilla 12 Bellport  
37 42.18 Eden Lawrence Msgr. Scanlan  
38 42.34 Adam Ayroso 11 Plainedge  
39 42.47 Leonthe Barrios 12 Arch. Stepinac  
40 42.63 Joseph Spinner 12 Floral Park  
41 42.72 Joshua Jamison 11 Bethpage  
42 42.73 Jason Sitt 12 Lynbrook  
43 42.94 Thomas Augeri 11 Plainedge  
44 42.94 Joseph Anicich 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
45 43.05 Brian Ong 10 Plainedge  
46 43.35 Travis Heurtelou 3 Kellenberg  
47 43.68 Nicholas Choi 11 Port Washington  
48 44.78 Taliek Nelson 11 Floral Park  
49 46.80 Anthony Picciano Archbishop Molloy  
50 47.07 Jamari Blackwell 10 Floral Park  
51 50.34 Fredrick Escobar 11 Msgr. Scanlan  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Invitational)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 35.43 Jaheim Dotson 12 Longwood  
2 35.45 Todd Charles Xaverian  
3 35.73 Jahmel Maynor-Mendez 12 Freeport  
4 35.84 Justin Arranz 12 North Babylon  
5 36.03 Fernando Toledo 12 Comsewogue  
6 36.07 Frank Grey 12 Brentwood  
7 36.08 Jonathan Gamarra 11 Oceanside  
8 36.52 Saad Quadri 12 Brentwood  
9 36.61 Jeremiah Omeike 11 Elmont  
10 36.65 Mutiu Shittu 12 Baldwin  
11 36.68 Juan Arango 11 Massapequa  
12 36.90 Sidiki Kone Cardinal Hayes  
13 36.97 Taiki Hirooka 11 Port Washington  
14 37.11 Jean Desir 11 Elmont  
15 37.28 Anthony Edwards 12 Elmont  
16 37.74 Jaeden Smith Holy Cross  
17 37.99 Justin Johnson Arch. Stepinac  
18 38.21 Eric Maisch 11 Oceanside  
19 38.28 Lucas Brown 12 Rocky Point  
20 38.52 Nicholas Gallo 11 Bellport  
21 38.60 Christopher Lee 12 Holy Trinity  
22 40.08 Walter Adote 11 Longwood