Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,028 meets 930,621 performances
 
 
 

Saint Anthony's Invitational

Friday, May 3, 2019    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Spring Track 2019

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 11.02 Julio Rodriguez 12 Brentwood  
2 11.03 Todd Charles Xaverian  
3 11.26 Tyreik Frazier 12 Westbury  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Open)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 11.05 Todd Charles Xaverian  
2 11.22 Julio Rodriguez 12 Brentwood  
3 11.49 Naquan Frazier 11 Westbury  
4 11.64 Dwan Trent 12 Bellport  
5 11.68 James LaFontaine 11 Miller Place  
6 11.71 Alec Padron 10 Massapequa  
7 11.76 Cedriss Paillant 12 Elmont  
8 11.87 Max Castronova 12 East Islip  
9 11.95 James Wagnac 11 East Meadow  
10 12.00 Liam Sullivan 11 Smithtown West  
11 12.01 Reinaldo Powell 11 Elmont  
12 12.01 Justin McCartney 12 Elmont  
13 12.02 Walter Adote 11 Longwood  
14 12.03 James Lin 12 Jericho  
15 12.11 Justin Arranz 12 North Babylon  
16 12.17 Edwin Canales 12 Brentwood  
17 12.19 Michael McKillop 12 Sayville  
18 12.24 Brandon Hsu 10 Mepham  
19 12.49 Kevin Kazokas 11 Mepham  
20 12.62 Marc Dervil 11 Elmont  
21 12.70 Zackery Roberts 9 Massapequa  
22 12.74 Andrew Terziario 12 Mepham  
23 12.78 Jephte Joseph 12 Elmont  
24 13.32 Sean Giordano 11 Sayville  
25 13.72 Xavier Edme 11 Westbury  
26 14.32 Fabrice Cadet 9 Westbury  
27 14.76 Anderson Louis 9 Westbury  
28 15.15 Jahrel Anderson 9 Westbury  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 110 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14.74 Jaheim Dotson 12 Longwood  
2 15.38 Kyler Pizzo 12 Bellport  
3 15.62 Josiah Igwe 12 Bellport  
4 16.95 Michael Muir 11 William Floy  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Open)     Event: 110 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14.78 Jaheim Dotson 12 Longwood  
2 15.14 Kyler Pizzo 12 Bellport  
3 15.66 Michael Muir 11 William Floy  
4 15.67 Josiah Igwe 12 Bellport  
5 16.08 Evan Dalton 12 Eastport  
6 16.11 Kamau Hawthorne 11 Archbishop Molloy  
7 16.15 Jaylen Bush 11 Huntington  
8 16.23 Rodney Jerome 12 Westbury  
9 16.26 Jordan Zaia 12 Massapequa  
10 16.48 Liam Willman 11 St. Anthony  
11 16.50 Garrett Dietrich 12 Kings Park  
12 16.56 Justin Hidalgo 12 Archbishop Molloy  
13 16.65 Garret Lavelle Archbishop Molloy  
14 16.68 Chris Drury 12 Massapequa  
15 16.70 John Poplawski 12 Walt Whitman  
16 16.82 Matthew Maya 12 East Hampton  
17 17.37 Rahliek Thomason 11 Huntington  
18 18.05 Sean Allen 12 Riverhead  
19 18.17 Matthew Rodriguez 11 Sachem  
20 18.48 Kevin Klein 9 Oceanside  
21 18.97 michael Pugliano 10 Massapequa  
22 19.06 Whil Dorce 12 Westbury  
23 19.47 Brian McGrath 10 Oceanside  
24 19.78 Casseus Felton 10 East Meadow  
25 20.26 Deion Johns 11 Miller Place  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 22.10 Todd Charles Xaverian  
2 22.28 Julio Rodriguez 12 Brentwood  
3 22.62 Naquan Frazier 11 Westbury  
4 22.65 Jahmel Maynor-Mendez 12 Freeport  
5 23.06 Saad Quadri 12 Brentwood  
6 23.38 Zion Wellington 12 Brentwood  
7 23.49 Anthony Baez 11 Fordham Prep  
8 23.50 Juan Arango 11 Massapequa  
9 23.80 Nicholas Quinn 12 Manhasset HS  
10 23.84 James Lin 12 Jericho  
11 23.88 Max Castronova 12 East Islip  
12 23.89 Logan Almberg 12 St. John The Baptist  
13 24.01 Ben Sanchez 10 Oceanside  
14 24.11 Walter Adote 11 Longwood  
15 24.28 Ali Burch 12 Fordham Prep  
16 24.32 Edwin Canales 12 Brentwood  
17 24.46 Myles Gould 11 Fordham Prep  
18 24.53 James Murphy 11 Massapequa  
19 24.56 Brandon Hsu 10 Mepham  
20 24.72 Robert Squillace 11 Chaminade  
21 25.22 Omar Benthami 12 East Meadow  
22 25.28 Kevin Kazokas 11 Mepham  
23 25.42 Giordanis Guerrero 11 Fordham Prep  
24 25.47 Leonid Yanchilin 11 Oceanside  
25 25.66 Kevin Klein 9 Oceanside  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 22.81 Jake Rosenthal 12 Clarke  
2 23.00 Andrew West 11 Westbury  
3 23.02 Chris Dinoro 11 MacArthur  
4 23.04 Kolbi Maddy 12 Sayville  
5 23.47 James LaFontaine 11 Miller Place  
6 23.80 Brendan Dillon 11 Sayville  
7 23.82 Jordan Maniscalo 12 Northport  
8 23.92 Conner Reilly 11 Sayville  
9 23.93 Alex Ventura 12 Farmingdale  
10 23.98 Nick Galasso 11 Farmingdale  
11 24.03 Malik Johnson 12 Central Islip  
12 24.10 Aaron Daniels 11 Friends Academy  
13 24.26 Carl Bacette 10 Farmingdale  
14 24.47 austin Harilall 12 St. Anthony  
15 24.50 Javier Paz Manzano 11 Westbury  
16 24.50 Dakotah Mathis 11 Farmingdale  
17 24.59 Mohammad Chohan 14 Central Islip  
18 24.70 Blake Nagel 11 Friends Academy  
19 24.70 Alex Pereira 9 Clarke  
20 24.89 Garrett Cerro 12 Hauppauge  
21 24.90 Tevon Downer 11 Westbury  
22 24.91 Ryan Berkery 12 Northport  
23 24.97 John Heyen 11 Clarke  
24 25.00 Taye Holder 11 Friends Academy  
25 25.02 Alex Villatoro 9 Farmingdale  
26 25.04 Terence Lin 12 St. Anthony  
27 25.20 Omar Blanco 11 Brentwood  
28 25.22 Brian Conigliaro 11 St. Anthony  
29 25.24 Zackery Roberts 9 Massapequa  
30 25.30 Michael Sing 10 MacArthur  
31 25.79 John Pastorelli 11 Sachem  
32 26.00 Jordan Flores 9 MacArthur  
33 26.02 Oscar Singayan 12 Ward Melville  
34 26.09 Dylan Santos 12 Sachem  
35 26.20 Shane Lazina 11 MacArthur  
36 26.60 Matthew Sharp 10 MacArthur  
37 26.78 Jovanic Bontemps 11 St. Anthony  
38 26.79 Vincent Lian 9 Farmingdale  
39 27.52 Jamal Mallory Archbishop Molloy  
40 27.66 Joe Deluca 9 Farmingdale  
41 27.73 Ryan Corrigan 9 Massapequa  
42 27.75 Robin Alvarez 9 Farmingdale