Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

Groups A & D

Wednesday, January 8, 2020    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 19/20

Race: Final(Event 26)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.91 Cavel Campbell 12 Hempstead  
2 06.93 Jadan Hanson 12 Uniondale  
3 07.02 Patrick Cave 12 Lawrence  
4 07.05 Timothy Folarin 10 Elmont  
5 07.06 Jack Racer 12 JFK Bellmore  
6 07.10 Jaydin Washington 9 Uniondale  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Event 26)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.98 Cavel Campbell 12 Hempstead  
2 07.03 Patrick Cave 12 Lawrence  
3 07.04 Jadan Hanson 12 Uniondale  
4 07.08 Jack Racer 12 JFK Bellmore  
5 07.10 Timothy Folarin 10 Elmont  
6 07.11 Jaydin Washington 9 Uniondale  
7 07.13 Brian Ong 11 Plainedge  
8 07.13 Chris Dinoro 12 MacArthur  
9 07.15 James Kramer 11 Syosset  
10 07.21 Daniel Faber 11 Hewlett  
11 07.24 Armando Archbold 12 Elmont  
12 07.25 Juan Bisono 12 Uniondale  
13 07.27 Owen Mikulski 11 Bethpage  
14 07.28 Michael Sing 11 MacArthur  
15 07.30 Daniel McCormick 10 Oceanside  
16 07.30 Samson Bao 11 Syosset  
17 07.33 Aiden Dauz 10 Clarke  
18 07.36 Kevin Cantley 10 Seaford  
19 07.38 Brandon Guzman 11 Lawrence  
20 07.38 Liam Brosnahan 12 Syosset  
21 07.39 Clarky Begy 12 Uniondale  
22 07.40 Jared Martin 12 Herricks  
23 07.40 Anthony Vaughan 11 MacArthur  
24 07.40 Angel Bran 9 Lawrence  
25 07.43 Robert Diamond 10 Roslyn  
26 07.44 Adam Ayroso 12 Plainedge  
27 07.44 Ishamael Bangura 9 Hempstead  
28 07.45 Brandon Mei 11 Syosset  
29 07.47 Harry Scheidt 10 Great Neck North  
30 07.47 Gary Stewart 11 Syosset  
31 07.48 Nicholas Dowling 11 Plainedge  
32 07.49 Xavier Eaddy 9 Elmont  
33 07.49 Justin Lehrfeld 10 JFK Bellmore  
34 07.50 Kurt Krummenacker 10 Bethpage  
35 07.51 Andres Duran 11 Oceanside  
36 07.53 Matthew Bianchi 11 Syosset  
37 07.53 Chris Vartoukian 11 MacArthur  
38 07.57 Chris Surace 12 Seaford  
39 07.58 Leovens Jean-Michael 11 Uniondale  
40 07.62 Aaron Chiang 9 Syosset  
41 07.62 Jordan Flores 10 MacArthur  
42 07.64 Rashuaun Stephens 9 Elmont  
43 07.66 Cameron Murray 10 Elmont  
44 07.67 Tyler Williams 10 Elmont  
45 07.67 TinJun Chiu 11 MacArthur  
46 07.67 James Bellinger 11 Oceanside  
47 07.68 Henry Yu 11 Roslyn  
48 07.69 Arin Siriamonthep 12 Roslyn  
49 07.70 Ross Gossett 12 JFK Bellmore  
50 07.70 Patrick Reyes 10 Plainedge  
51 07.72 Dylan Abdadia 11 Oceanside  
52 07.72 Eddie Wong 9 Great Neck North  
53 07.73 Oscar Vanegas 11 Oceanside  
54 07.76 Ronley Lissade 10 Elmont  
55 07.77 David Babatunde 9 Uniondale  
56 07.78 Darius Dorsey-Rhule 9 Elmont  
57 07.79 Khalil Garrett 10 MacArthur  
58 07.82 Jack Mauer 9 MacArthur  
59 07.82 Joshua Walker 8 Elmont  
60 07.84 Eric Chen 9 Roslyn  
61 07.85 Leighlin Hines 9 Elmont  
62 07.87 Hunter Loren 9 Great Neck North  
63 07.88 Michael Millica 10 MacArthur  
64 07.92 Aaron Shinn 11 MacArthur  
65 07.93 Darien Ramsingh 9 Elmont  
66 08.16 Benjamin Mackoff 11 Oceanside  
67 08.29 Jakob Lubliner 11 MacArthur  
68 08.32 Daniel Omeike 9 Elmont  
69 08.37 Reyvaun Powell 9 Elmont  
70 08.48 Jacob Nagar 10 Great Neck North  
71 08.60 Brian Zatorski 9 Lawrence  
72 08.62 Mauricio Mendoza 11 Uniondale  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.02 Patrick Cave 12 Lawrence  
2 07.33 Aiden Dauz 10 Clarke  
3 07.36 Kevin Cantley 10 Seaford  
4 07.40 Andrew Rodman 11 Seaford  
5 07.57 Chris Surace 12 Seaford  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.30 Daniel McCormick 10 Oceanside  
2 07.38 Brandon Guzman 11 Lawrence  
3 07.40 Jared Martin 12 Herricks  
4 07.40 Angel Bran 9 Lawrence  
5 07.50 Paul Schultz 10 Seaford  
6 07.51 Andres Duran 11 Oceanside  
7 07.6 h Tristan Patel 10 Clarke  
8 07.6 h Brenden Resnick 12 Wheatley  
9 07.67 James Bellinger 11 Oceanside  
10 07.72 Dylan Abdadia 11 Oceanside  
11 07.73 Oscar Vanegas 11 Oceanside  
12 07.80 Dylan Maringo 11 Seaford  
13 07.83 Sean Urban 12 Seaford  
14 07.9 h Eric Chen 9 Roslyn  
15 08.0 h Shivpreet Singh 10 Clarke  
16 08.00 Tyler Balsam 9 Seaford  
17 08.16 Benjamin Mackoff 11 Oceanside  
18 08.3 h Dylan Levy 10 Roslyn  
19 08.3 h Joseph Partridge 9 Clarke  
20 08.6 h JD Azcona 9 Clarke  
21 08.60 Brian Zatorski 9 Lawrence  
22 09.66 Alex Close 9 Seaford  
23 11.0 h Mark Shapiro 9 Lawrence  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.23 Anthony Munro 10 Seaford  
2 08.68 Luke Sulli 12 Seaford  
3 08.83 Dante Marzini 12 Seaford  
4 10.43 Tristen Silverstein 10 Seaford  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.79 Aiden Adams 11 Lawrence  
2 09.26 Dan Rodriguez 12 Lawrence  
3 09.75 Kevin Klein 10 Oceanside  
4 10.17 Junior Salomon 11 Lawrence  
5 10.34 Daniel McCormick 10 Oceanside  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Open)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 10.62 Eric Meichsner 10 Clarke  
 

Race: Final(Event 21)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.23 Anthony Munro 10 Seaford  
2 08.44 Shamar King 11 Uniondale  
3 08.64 Ryan Bruce 12 Hewlett  
4 08.68 Nathaniel Moorer 11 Uniondale  
5 08.68 Luke Sulli 12 Seaford  
6 08.83 Dante Marzini 12 Seaford  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Event 21)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.50 Anthony Munro 10 Seaford  
2 08.53 Ryan Bruce 12 Hewlett  
3 08.58 Shamar King 11 Uniondale  
4 08.76 Nathaniel Moorer 11 Uniondale  
5 08.79 Luke Sulli 12 Seaford  
6 08.79 Dante Marzini 12 Seaford  
7 08.79 Aiden Adams 11 Lawrence  
8 09.17 Chris Vartoukian 11 MacArthur  
9 09.20 Adam Ayroso 12 Plainedge  
10 09.26 Dan Rodriguez 12 Lawrence  
11 09.28 Liel Sandler 11 Hewlett  
12 09.32 Keagan Reilly 12 Roslyn  
13 09.34 Emmanuel Richards 11 Hewlett  
14 09.42 Nathanael Griffin 11 Roslyn  
15 09.75 Kevin Klein 10 Oceanside  
16 09.83 Tyrese Collins 12 Uniondale  
17 10.13 Maxwell Bergman 11 Roslyn  
18 10.17 Junior Salomon 11 Lawrence  
19 10.34 Daniel McCormick 10 Oceanside  
20 10.43 Tristen Silverstein 10 Seaford  
21 10.46 Eric Isaac 9 JFK Bellmore  
22 10.62 Eric Meichsner 10 Clarke  
23 10.82 Logan Tigani 10 Hewlett  
24 10.95 Dylan Enright 12 Bethpage  
25 11.15 Jack Zgombic 10 Herricks  
26 11.52 Kaden Lin 9 Herricks  
 

Race: Final(Event 30)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 38.95 Christopher Figat 11 Oceanside  
2 39.71 Daniel Faber 11 Hewlett  
3 39.97 Roey Kafri 12 Roslyn  
4 39.98 Patrick Cave 12 Lawrence  
5 40.35 Brian Ong 11 Plainedge  
6 40.57 Aiden Adams 11 Lawrence  
7 40.70 Brandon Long 10 Uniondale  
8 40.94 Keagan Reilly 12 Roslyn  
9 40.99 James Kramer 11 Syosset  
10 41.11 Manuel Fernandez 12 MacArthur  
11 41.12 Sean Dempsey 12 MacArthur  
12 41.19 Brandon Guzman 11 Lawrence  
13 41.22 Juan Bisono 12 Uniondale  
14 41.34 Robert Diamond 10 Roslyn  
15 41.37 Chris Dinoro 12 MacArthur  
16 41.85 Matthew Bianchi 11 Syosset  
17 41.89 Clarky Begy 12 Uniondale  
18 41.98 Jaydin Washington 9 Uniondale  
19 42.18 Jason Tordy 10 MacArthur  
20 42.18 Shamar King 11 Uniondale  
21 42.23 Leonid Yanchilin 12 Oceanside  
22 42.28 Joshua Jamison 12 Bethpage  
23 42.44 Jordan Flores 10 MacArthur  
24 42.53 Angel Bran 9 Lawrence  
25 42.56 Chris Flick 12 MacArthur  
26 43.19 Jack Mauer 9 MacArthur  
27 43.29 Ishamael Bangura 9 Hempstead  
28 43.37 Sean Loftus 12 MacArthur  
29 43.39 GianLuca Berganza 10 Roslyn  
30 43.43 Henry Yu 11 Roslyn  
31 43.55 Nicholas Alvarez 9 Oceanside  
32 43.65 James Bellinger 11 Oceanside  
33 43.66 Nicholas Dowling 11 Plainedge  
34 43.74 Nathaniel Moorer 11 Uniondale  
35 43.88 Tristen Silverstein 10 Seaford  
36 43.97 Dylan Abdadia 11 Oceanside  
37 44.02 Aaron Shinn 11 MacArthur  
38 44.18 Anthony Vaughan 11 MacArthur  
39 44.44 Gabriel DeGuzman 10 Oceanside  
40 45.52 Benjamin Mackoff 11 Oceanside  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 38.95 Christopher Figat 11 Oceanside  
2 39.98 Patrick Cave 12 Lawrence  
3 40.57 Aiden Adams 11 Lawrence  
4 41.19 Brandon Guzman 11 Lawrence  
5 42.23 Leonid Yanchilin 12 Oceanside  
6 42.53 Angel Bran 9 Lawrence  
7 43.10 Tristen Silverstein 10 Seaford  
8 43.4 h Sam Flores 11 Roslyn  
9 43.55 Nicholas Alvarez 9 Oceanside  
10 43.65 James Bellinger 11 Oceanside  
11 43.97 Dylan Abdadia 11 Oceanside  
12 44.2 h Keever Rood 12 Roslyn  
13 44.44 Gabriel DeGuzman 10 Oceanside  
14 44.7 h Brendan Cucuzza 10 Roslyn  
15 45.0 h Kainoa Martin 10 Clarke  
16 45.2 h Eric Chen 9 Roslyn  
17 45.40 Kevin Cantley 10 Seaford  
18 45.52 Benjamin Mackoff 11 Oceanside  
19 45.6 h Aiden Dauz 10 Clarke  
20 45.60 Matthew Garcia 10 Seaford  
21 46.00 Paul Schultz 10 Seaford  
22 46.1 h Torian Smith 9 Roslyn  
23 46.2 h Jude Tomas 11 Hewlett  
24 46.2 h Andrew Claus 11 Wheatley  
25 46.3 h Justin Lee 12 Roslyn  
26 46.30 Will Cascio 9 Seaford  
27 46.5 h Arin Siriamonthep 12 Roslyn  
28 47.20 Bhav Patel 12 Herricks  
29 47.20 Watson Baek 10 Herricks  
30 47.21 Harsh Agrual 12 Herricks  
31 47.30 Chris Surace 12 Seaford  
32 47.4 h Darren Cao 10 Clarke  
33 47.4 h Tristan Patel 10 Clarke  
34 47.9 h Miguel Mendoza 9 Lawrence  
35 48.00 Paul Anzelone 10 Seaford  
36 48.0 h Eric Meichsner 10 Clarke  
37 48.40 Sean Urban 12 Seaford  
38 49.2 h Shivpreet Singh 10 Clarke  
39 49.3 h Joseph Partridge 9 Clarke  
40 49.4 h Nick Perella 11 Lawrence  
41 49.5 h Mavrick Martinez 12 Lawrence  
42 50.1 h Dylan Levy 10 Roslyn  
43 50.6 h Corey Vine 9 Lawrence  
44 50.6 h Alan Chacon 9 Lawrence  
45 50.7 h JD Azcona 9 Clarke  
46 51.3 h Eric Chu 12 Wheatley  
47 53.5 h Naren Gabbur 9 Wheatley  
48 54.00 Tyler Balsam 9 Seaford