Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,974 meets 1,052,336 performances
 
 
 

Groups B & F

Wednesday, December 18, 2019    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 19/20

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.47 Jeremiah Cochran 12 Long Beach  
2 07.51 Anthony Cafaro 12 Long Beach  
3 07.68 Lucas Agudelo 12 Long Beach  
4 07.70 Ryder Moore Lukaszew 9 Long Beach  
5 07.78 Ivan Crespo 9 Long Beach  
6 07.99 Matthew Corbett 9 Long Beach  
7 08.30 Alejandro Gomez 9 Long Beach  
8 08.50 Andrew Moran 11 Long Beach  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Unseeded)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.92 James Celestino 11 CSH  
2 08.10 David Brown 11 CSH  
3 08.17 Anthony Giouvalakis 9 CSH  
4 08.25 Ryan Ganz 11 CSH  
5 08.55 Adrian Rodriguez 11 CSH  
6 08.55 Duncan Lonoff 11 CSH  
7 08.62 Michael Keschner 10 CSH  
8 08.64 Jack Tyree 9 CSH  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.2 h Jonathan Koziarz 11 South Side  
2 07.4 h Jonathan Love 9 Division Avenue  
3 07.8 h Christopher Clune 9 Division Avenue  
4 07.80 Lucas Tobar 9 East Meadow  
5 08.0 h Daniel Ainbinder 9 Division Avenue  
6 08.2 h Ronan Postance 9 Division Avenue  
7 08.6 h Andrei Chicas 9 Division Avenue  
8 08.8 h Vincent Moran 9 Division Avenue  
9 08.8 h Hunter Stimac 9 Division Avenue  
 

Race: Final(Event 28)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.76 Nicholas Hoene 12 Hicksville  
2 06.77 Andrew Decoteau 12 Baldwin  
3 06.82 Jamar Louis 11 Hicksville  
4 06.94 Ethan Sochinsky 12 Division Avenue  
5 06.96 Justin Budhu 12 Freeport  
6 07.01 Jeremy Jean-Baptiste 12 Baldwin  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Event 28)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.81 Nicholas Hoene 12 Hicksville  
2 06.86 Andrew Decoteau 12 Baldwin  
3 06.90 Jamar Louis 11 Hicksville  
4 06.99 Ethan Sochinsky 12 Division Avenue  
5 07.00 Justin Budhu 12 Freeport  
6 07.04 Jeremy Jean-Baptiste 12 Baldwin  
7 07.13 Louis Ridley 12 Malverne  
8 07.16 Josh Wan 12 Great Neck South  
9 07.16 Paul Mata 11 South Side  
10 07.16 Jahrel Rimpel 10 VS Central  
11 07.18 Nayan Chatterjee 12 Jericho  
12 07.20 Luke Markovina 12 Jericho  
13 07.20 Dylan Olson 12 Calhoun  
14 07.24 Daniel Brown 12 South Side  
15 07.26 Miles Howard 12 VS Central  
16 07.27 Julien Woodley 9 VS South  
17 07.31 Raldshmy Denis 10 Baldwin  
18 07.38 Joey Tsai 12 New Hyde Park  
19 07.38 Nile Somers 11 Baldwin  
20 07.39 Marcus Campbell 12 South Side  
21 07.40 Daniel Murphy 12 Freeport  
22 07.41 Kody Johnson 11 Freeport  
23 07.42 Robert Ryan 11 Calhoun  
24 07.42 Nathaniel Mark 11 Baldwin  
25 07.42 Aidan Aguirre 10 Hicksville  
26 07.44 Brandon Munroe 10 VS Central  
27 07.47 Makhai Jinks 12 Freeport  
28 07.47 Jeremiah Cochran 12 Long Beach  
29 07.49 Maurice Reid 11 South Side  
30 07.49 Shawn Carlson 9 New Hyde Park  
31 07.50 Steven Elcock 10 Baldwin  
32 07.51 Anthony Cafaro 12 Long Beach  
33 07.54 Raynier Abreu 11 Freeport  
34 07.54 Xavier Taglich 11 CSH  
35 07.54 Rashad Forte 12 Malverne  
36 07.56 Samuel Nkrumah 12 East Meadow  
37 07.56 Joseph Roldan 11 Hicksville  
38 07.58 Brennan Mulqueen 12 Division Avenue  
39 07.60 DuBois Simmons 12 Baldwin  
40 07.61 Andrew Jean Charles 9 Baldwin  
41 07.62 Luke Jacob 9 New Hyde Park  
42 07.62 Nicholas Yum 12 Jericho  
43 07.64 Giovani Cali 11 Hicksville  
44 07.65 Elias Bonhomme 11 VS South  
45 07.67 Rick Wang 12 Jericho  
46 07.71 Keith Hyland 12 Division Avenue  
47 07.72 Nabeel Sheikh 10 East Meadow  
48 07.72 Justin Hopkins 10 Freeport  
49 07.72 Luke Gallo 9 Calhoun  
50 07.75 Fiddi Hilmi 11 Hicksville  
51 07.75 William Hughes 9 Calhoun  
52 07.76 Justin Thueatt 10 Baldwin  
53 07.79 Terell Cullum 11 VS South  
54 07.82 Aaditya Vaghela 12 Hicksville  
55 07.84 Bryan Charlemagne 10 Baldwin  
56 07.84 Dante White 10 Baldwin  
57 07.89 Matthew Corbett 9 Long Beach  
58 07.91 Alex Molina 10 East Meadow  
59 07.92 Eric Hill 10 Baldwin  
60 07.92 Malcom John 9 Baldwin  
61 07.93 Austin Flink 11 CSH  
62 07.93 Aimar Julio Merhi 10 Baldwin  
63 08.11 Sholly Babalola 11 Jericho  
64 08.11 Mekhi Bremmer 12 VS Central  
65 08.16 Vitagliano Camden 11 CSH  
66 08.22 Gurjot Singh 10 Baldwin  
67 08.31 Rishab Jain 12 Hicksville  
68 08.33 Jalen Jones 9 Baldwin  
69 08.40 Jelanie Butler 9 Baldwin  
70 08.58 Michael Dones 11 Baldwin  
71 09.16 Jared Perez 9 Baldwin  
72 09.36 Angel Arroyo 10 Freeport  
 

Race: Final(Event 24)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.35 Nicholas Bianco 12 Massapequa  
2 08.50 Jeremy Jean-Baptiste 12 Baldwin  
3 08.62 Sean Condenzio 11 Calhoun  
4 08.69 Justin Ross 12 Baldwin  
5 08.83 Robert Ryan 11 Calhoun  
6 08.98 Matthew Schneider 12 New Hyde Park  
7 09.06 Kyle Li 10 East Meadow  
8 09.27 Pugliano Michael 12 Massapequa  
9 10.08 Jonathan Choi 11 Great Neck South  
10 10.16 Charles Kruger 9 Jericho  
11 10.20 James Meyers 10 Baldwin  
12 10.22 James Murphy 12 Massapequa  
13 10.32 Sylas Chacko 10 Jericho  
14 10.50 Kyle Maloney 12 Massapequa  
15 10.58 Khaled Taima 12 Jericho  
16 10.77 Joshua Chong 9 Division Avenue  
17 10.96 Josh Ochalek 9 Jericho  
18 11.17 Pan Enson 9 Jericho  
19 11.23 Manit Vora 12 East Meadow  
20 11.41 Bryan Charlemagne 10 Baldwin  
21 11.54 Tyree Edwards 10 VS South  
22 11.63 Jayden Ricot 12 VS Central  
23 12.20 Joshua Rabbani 9 Great Neck South  
24 12.22 Matthew Kong 11 Great Neck South  
25 12.27 Zhaire Felton 9 East Meadow