Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 7,741 meets 1,154,888 performances
 
 
 

Groups E & F

Thursday, December 9, 2021    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 21/22

Race: Finals(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.0 h Jaden Bloom 12 Long Beach  
2 07.0 h Justin Lehrfeld 12 JFK Bellmore  
3 07.1 h Joseph Green 11 Port Washington  
4 07.2 h Alex Villatoro 12 Farmingdale  
5 07.2 h Angel Bran 11 Lawrence  
6 07.2 h Josh Behar 11 Farmingdale  
 

Race: Prelims(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.0 h Joseph Green 11 Port Washington  
2 07.1 h Jaden Bloom 12 Long Beach  
3 07.1 h Justin Lehrfeld 12 JFK Bellmore  
4 07.2 h Josh Behar 11 Farmingdale  
5 07.3 h Angel Bran 11 Lawrence  
6 07.3 h Alex Villatoro 12 Farmingdale  
7 07.3 h Gordon Bagley 12 Port Washington  
8 07.3 h Ishamael Bangura 11 Hempstead  
9 07.3 h Joshua George 10 Farmingdale  
10 07.3 h Derek Wong 12 Great Neck South  
11 07.4 h Reyvaun Power 11 Sewanhaka  
12 07.5 h Daniel Motchourad 12 Port Washington  
13 07.5 h Caleb Hicks 11 Sewanhaka  
14 07.6 h Christopher Field 11 JFK Bellmore  
15 07.6 h Alexander Saint Fleur 11 JFK Bellmore  
16 07.6 h Abraham Franchetti 12 Port Washington  
17 07.6 h Pugliano Ryan 12 Plainedge  
18 07.6 h Jake Lind 10 Port Washington  
19 07.7 h Abraham Jedge 9 Hempstead  
20 07.7 h Daniel Wilke 12 Wantagh  
21 07.7 h Jack Albano 9 Farmingdale  
22 07.7 h Brandon Berkowitz 12 Oceanside  
23 07.8 h Christian McQueen 10 Long Beach  
24 07.8 h Antonio Sottile 11 Port Washington  
25 07.8 h Christopher Luisi 12 JFK Bellmore  
26 07.8 h Nickita Melnikov 9 Long Beach  
27 07.8 h Patrick Reyes 12 Plainedge  
28 07.8 h Alessandro Walaitis 9 Mepham  
29 07.8 h Anthony Perkins 11 New Hyde Park  
30 07.8 h Jayden Sun 10 Great Neck South  
31 07.8 h Tyler DeCiantis 9 Oceanside  
32 07.8 h Conrad Kulikowski 11 Mepham  
33 07.8 h Onome Igbide 12 Port Washington  
34 07.8 h Michael Eddelson 10 Mepham  
35 07.8 h Christian Reyes-Valle 11 Mepham  
36 07.9 h Ethan Severance 12 Port Washington  
37 07.9 h Jongwon Kim 12 Great Neck South  
38 07.9 h Brandon Dampman 10 New Hyde Park  
39 07.9 h Damien Crowley 9 Wantagh  
40 07.9 h Stephen Able 11 JFK Bellmore  
41 07.9 h Luke Hartman 10 Long Beach  
42 07.9 h Matthew Corbett 11 Long Beach  
43 08.0 h Jack Dankenbrink 10 Wantagh  
44 08.0 h Matthew Manno 11 Mepham  
45 08.0 h Daniel Greilsheimer 12 Port Washington  
46 08.0 h Kristopher Balbontin 11 Oceanside  
47 08.0 h Tyler Lui 9 Plainedge  
48 08.0 h Peter Sotirakos 10 JFK Bellmore  
49 08.0 h Joshua Triffleman 12 Port Washington  
50 08.1 h Louis Cahill 10 Hempstead  
51 08.1 h Cody Kanyaro 11 Plainedge  
52 08.1 h Ethan Wilson 9 New Hyde Park  
53 08.1 h Parker Linder 9 JFK Bellmore  
54 08.1 h Jeffrey Gracia 12 New Hyde Park  
55 08.1 h Ian Levine 12 Port Washington  
56 08.2 h Ethan Jones 11 Farmingdale  
57 08.2 h Louis Auyeung 9 JFK Bellmore  
58 08.2 h Robert Higgins 9 Port Washington  
59 08.3 h Christian Modzelewski 10 Oceanside  
60 08.3 h Thomas Morelli 10 Long Beach  
61 08.3 h Ben Samuel 10 Oceanside  
62 08.3 h Alex Luft 10 Mepham  
63 08.3 h Mohammed Bah 10 Hempstead  
64 08.4 h Benjamin Michea Espinoza 11 Port Washington  
65 08.4 h Gavin Corbett 11 Long Beach  
66 08.5 h Alejandro Gomez 11 Long Beach  
67 08.5 h Rocco Paolino 9 Mepham  
68 08.6 h Jason Flores-jimenez 10 Long Beach  
69 08.7 h Ariel Sanchez 9 Sewanhaka  
70 08.9 h Jeffrey Wang 11 Mepham  
71 09.4 h Temitayo Oladeji 11 Mepham  
 

Race: Finals(Open)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.7 h Eric Isaac 11 JFK Bellmore  
2 08.9 h Kai Rodger 12 JFK Bellmore  
3 09.1 h Vincent Lian 12 Farmingdale  
4 09.4 h Matthew DeCicco 9 Hewlett  
5 10.0 h Logan Tigani 12 Hewlett  
6 10.4 h Aiden Gokce 11 JFK Bellmore  
7 10.4 h Benjamin Dong 11 Great Neck South  
8 10.5 h Jalen Gordon 10 Farmingdale  
9 10.6 h Isaac Abolarinwa 10 Hewlett  
10 10.8 h Bryan Brady 12 Oyster Bay  
11 10.9 h Joshua Rabbani 11 Great Neck South  
12 11.0 h Joseph Rozzo 10 Plainedge  
13 11.2 h Anthony Schnaufer 12 Mineola  
14 11.3 h John Exarhos 11 Wheatley  
15 11.4 h Conor Kelly 11 East Rockaway  
16 11.5 h Nicholas Ragone 9 Farmingdale  
17 11.6 h Charles Huang 11 Great Neck South  
18 11.7 h Jason Freuman 12 Farmingdale  
19 12.0 h Xian Scott 12 Lawrence  
20 12.0 h Raymond Genova 12 Mineola  
21 12.4 h Nicholas Purdie 11 Hewlett  
22 14.4 h Justin Moran 12 Lawrence  
23 15.6 h Edmund Gan 9 Great Neck South  
 

Race: Finals(Open)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 38.6 h Joseph Green 11 Port Washington  
2 39.6 h Colin Grady 12 Oceanside  
3 40.1 h Devesh Mohan 12 Port Washington  
4 41.2 h Sean Scott 11 Mepham  
5 41.4 h Nicholas Alvarez 11 Oceanside  
6 41.7 h Justin Lehrfeld 12 JFK Bellmore  
7 41.7 h Brendan Doherty 10 Port Washington  
8 41.7 h Alex Villatoro 12 Farmingdale  
9 41.8 h Antonio Sottile 11 Port Washington  
10 41.9 h Pugliano Ryan 12 Plainedge  
11 42.2 h Christopher Field 11 JFK Bellmore  
12 42.2 h Chyance Randall 12 Malverne  
13 42.4 h Kevin Lynch 10 East Rockaway  
14 42.5 h Liam O'Neill 12 East Rockaway  
15 42.6 h Jalen Gordon 10 Farmingdale  
16 42.7 h Kyle Rosenberg 12 Wheatley  
17 42.9 h John Exarhos 11 Wheatley  
18 42.9 h Thomas Guarino 11 East Rockaway  
19 43.2 h Abraham Franchetti 12 Port Washington  
20 43.2 h Ishamael Bangura 11 Hempstead  
21 43.4 h Gordon Bagley 12 Port Washington  
22 43.4 h Gabriel DeGuzman 12 Oceanside  
23 43.5 h Michael Dalto 9 Farmingdale  
24 43.7 h Tyler DeCiantis 9 Oceanside  
25 44.0 h Luke Jacob 11 New Hyde Park  
26 44.0 h Luke Hartman 10 Long Beach  
27 44.1 h Daniel Motchourad 12 Port Washington  
28 44.2 h Jake Lind 10 Port Washington  
29 44.5 h Daniel Greilsheimer 12 Port Washington  
30 44.6 h Ethan Severance 12 Port Washington  
31 45.2 h Samuel Levine 10 Port Washington  
32 45.4 h Jerimiah Cox 10 Malverne  
33 45.8 h Keshawn Pinnock 9 Malverne  
34 46.2 h Chris Yan 12 Port Washington  
35 46.9 h Ian Levine 12 Port Washington  
36 47.0 h Benjiman Durisile 12 Malverne  
37 47.1 h Jedidiah Aidelogie 10 Malverne  
38 48.3 h Darren Bowes 12 Malverne  
39 52.3 h Jahmire Peterson 9 Malverne  
40 53.4 h Eitan Beaulieu 10 Malverne