Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 7,741 meets 1,154,888 performances
 
 
 

“Autism Awareness” Track & Field Invitational

Original result sheets: Results

Friday, April 21, 2017    Location: North Shore HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
100 M Girls Spring Track 2017  
No. Time Place Race Athlete School 
1   12.10 1   Final(Varsity) Njaure Ewa Farmingdale  
2   12.60 2   Final(Varsity) Gabby Treble Oyster Bay  
3   12.90 3   Final(Varsity) Celeste Costello North Shore  
4   14.00 5   Final(Varsity) Grace Mohlin Our Lady of Mercy  
5   14.20 6   Final(Varsity) Ariana Reynolds Hicksville  
100 HH Girls Spring Track 2017  
No. Time Place Race Athlete School 
1   15.90 1   Final(Varsity) Caroline Reiner North Shore  
2   16.30 2   Final(Varsity) Victoria Wang Syosset  
3   16.70 3   Final(Varsity) Odellia Etaat Great Neck North  
4   17.10 4   Final(Varsity) Ashlyn Wagner Syosset  
5   17.80 5   Final(Varsity) Victoria Correa Our Lady of Mercy  
6   17.90 6   Final(Varsity) Madison Burke Farmingdale  
7   18.80 8   Final(Varsity) Jessica Rodriguez Farmingdale  
 
8   18.80 8   Final(Varsity) Annabel Lynch Syosset  
9   18.80 8   Final(Varsity) Julianna Chiarelli Seaford  
10   18.90 11   Final(Varsity) Mimi Mbaukwu Syosset  
11   19.20 12   Final(Varsity) Alexandra Roubeni Great Neck North  
12   19.30 13   Final(Varsity) Somi Mbaukwu Syosset  
13   20.30 14   Final(Varsity) Elizabeth Kaufmann Farmingdale  
14   20.50 15   Final(Varsity) Ashlee Vergez Syosset  
 
15   20.60 16   Final(Varsity) Rosalie Coschignano Oyster Bay  
16   20.80 17   Final(Varsity) Hannah Romano Syosset  
17   20.90 18   Final(Varsity) Kyra Tosi Oyster Bay  
18   22.10 19   Final(Varsity) Emily Wagner Syosset  
200 M Girls Spring Track 2017  
No. Time Place Race Athlete School 
1   26.50 1   Final(Varsity) Njaure Ewa Farmingdale  
2   26.90 2   Final(Varsity) Emma Baudo CSH  
3   28.40 3   Final(Varsity) Ariana Reynolds Hicksville  
4   29.40 4   Final(Varsity) Tara Coelho Our Lady of Mercy  
5   29.70 5   Final(Varsity) Isabella Bratter North Shore  
6   30.10 6   Final(Varsity) Marleen Caban Hicksville  
7   30.20 7   Final(Varsity) Sofia Khalek Farmingdale  
 
8   30.40 8   Final(Varsity) Gisele Lachman Oyster Bay  
9   30.40 8   Final(Varsity) Sarah Bowden Our Lady of Mercy  
10   30.80 10   Final(Varsity) Samantha Maggio Farmingdale  
11   30.80 10   Final(Varsity) Talia Paisner Great Neck North  
12   31.30 12   Final(Varsity) Mikah Covelli Oyster Bay  
13   31.50 13   Final(Varsity) Jacqueline Hilbert Farmingdale  
14   31.60 14   Final(Varsity) Geena Anesta Farmingdale  
 
15   31.90 15   Final(Varsity) Amanda Byrne Oyster Bay  
16   32.20 16   Final(Varsity) Danica Roerden Oyster Bay  
17   32.20 16   Final(Varsity) Nicole Olivares Hicksville  
18   32.40 18   Final(Varsity) Elizabeth Kaufmann Farmingdale  
19   32.70 19   Final(Varsity) Victoria Pizzarelli Farmingdale  
20   33.40 20   Final(Varsity) Sofia Barbetta North Shore  
21   33.60 21   Final(Varsity) Alexa Smith Our Lady of Mercy  
 
22   33.90 22   Final(Varsity) Anan King Hicksville  
23   34.40 23   Final(Varsity) Jade Pelchuck Oyster Bay  
24   35.50 25   Final(Varsity) Collins Kathleen Our Lady of Mercy  
25   36.10 26   Final(Varsity) Sharona Moradi Great Neck North  
26   36.20 27   Final(Varsity) Gabriella Cordi Farmingdale  
27   37.00 28   Final(Varsity) Emma Collins Our Lady of Mercy  
28   37.90 29   Final(Varsity) Sara Mareus Hicksville  
 
29   38.20 30   Final(Varsity) Nicole Proce Our Lady of Mercy  
30   39.50 31   Final(Varsity) Ashley Beggs Our Lady of Mercy