Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,946 meets 1,041,307 performances
 
 
 

Nassau Officials Invitational

Saturday, September 26, 2009    Location: Old Bethpage Village Restoration
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Cross Country 2009

Race: Varsity 2     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:41.8 Nick Filippazzo 12 Wantagh  
2 16:49.6 Daniel Siegel 11 Great Neck South  
3 17:09.7 Joseph Lasher 12 Seaford  
4 17:20.2 Matthew Savino 11 Seaford  
5 17:23.7 Walter Mendoza 12 Roslyn  
6 17:26.7 Ethan Koreff 12 Wantagh  
7 17:44.2 Marty Egan 11 Wantagh  
8 17:57.3 Zach Lifman 11 JFK Bellmore  
9 18:07.8 Scott Mendlinger 12 Great Neck South  
10 18:09.9 Jose Madrigal 11 Great Neck South  
11 18:12.0 Danny Reilly 10 Wantagh  
12 18:15.2 Nicholas Spear 11 Mepham  
13 18:27.7 Austin Mituniewicz 11 Holy Trinity  
14 18:32.3 Russell Brown 12 Holy Trinity  
15 18:33.6 Andrew Friedman 12 Wantagh  
16 18:45.6 Andrew Wood 11 JFK Bellmore  
17 18:46.4 Jon Abramson 11 JFK Bellmore  
18 19:01.0 Jason Babazadeh 11 Roslyn  
19 19:05.4 Scott Selltitz 11 Seaford  
20 19:07.5 Isiah Levy 11 Great Neck South  
21 19:08.4 Alexey Bogdanich 11 Glen Cove  
22 19:09.1 Jakub Micko 10 Glen Cove  
23 19:10.1 Zack Zieniewicz 11 Seaford  
24 19:13.7 Will Montgomery 11 Seaford  
25 19:16.4 Rohitvarma Basavarga 12 Jericho  
26 19:17.9 Thomas Manzione 12 Glen Cove  
27 19:26.2 Nicholas Gangi 11 Mepham  
28 19:28.9 Stephen Germana 12 Great Neck South  
29 19:30.4 Tom Curran 11 Seaford  
30 19:32.0 Shivanu Dhawan 12 Jericho  
31 19:33.0 Ronald Taylor 11 Holy Trinity  
32 19:35.3 Sameer Massand 12 Friends Academy  
33 19:36.1 Alexander Taffet 11 Great Neck South  
34 19:37.2 Eric Debenedittis 12 Wheatley  
35 19:38.2 Sean Currao 11 Holy Trinity  
36 19:41.5 Zachary Hoffman 11 Mepham  
37 19:46.6 Robert Wu 12 Jericho  
38 19:53.2 Daniel Waterbury 11 Plainedge  
39 19:56.5 Dan Bornstein 12 JFK Bellmore  
40 20:00.8 Thomas Tong 11 Great Neck South  
41 20:05.8 Steven Rosenblum 12 Jericho  
42 20:06.3 Matthew Debenedittis 10 Wheatley  
43 20:09.7 James Loeffler 12 Holy Trinity  
44 20:15.0 James Mauldin 11 Holy Trinity  
45 20:18.1 Kevin Carlin 12 Wheatley  
46 20:18.7 Joe Kuchinskas 12 Holy Trinity  
47 20:21.1 Brian Campbell 12 CSH  
48 20:21.5 Steve Weingard 12 JFK Bellmore  
49 20:21.9 Harry He 12 Jericho  
50 20:22.2 Michael Chandler 12 Jericho  
51 20:23.4 David Desalvo 12 Plainedge  
52 20:24.0 Billy Donnelly 11 Wheatley  
53 20:24.5 Derek Lin 12 Roslyn  
54 20:26.0 Chris Crowley 12 Friends Academy  
55 20:27.8 Nick Genchi 10 JFK Bellmore  
56 20:30.8 Caleb Balbera 10 Roslyn  
57 20:37.1 Jacob Lewit-McCauley 12 Roslyn  
58 20:38.5 Jeremy Diaz 11 Roslyn  
59 20:39.9 Saad Khanzada 11 Wheatley  
60 20:54.3 Joe Ferreri Jr. 11 Mepham  
61 21:07.3 Thomas Schiefer 12 CSH  
62 21:09.6 Thomas Schiefer 12 CSH  
63 21:15.3 Tom Nethaway 12 Wantagh  
64 21:15.8 Joel No 9 Jericho  
65 21:18.9 Jeremy Roberts 12 JFK Bellmore  
66 22:07.8 Daniel Seniuk 11 CSH  
67 22:08.6 Frank DiStefano 11 Plainedge  
68 22:23.5 Kevin Moriarty 12 Wantagh  
69 22:34.7 Elias Blinkoff 9 Glen Cove  
70 22:48.3 Christian Ribeiro 11 Plainedge  
71 22:54.4 Cristino Chavez 12 Glen Cove  
72 23:16.6 Steven Tsai 11 Mepham  
73 23:22.2 Zach Kriesberg 9 Friends Academy  
74 23:49.9 Nicholas Carlisi 12 CSH  
75 23:57.5 Graham Pancer 11 Friends Academy  
76 24:29.1 Peter Kaplan 12 Friends Academy  
77 24:32.5 Cole Valentino 9 Friends Academy  
78 25:49.3 Jeffrey Pino 12 Plainedge  
79 25:49.6 Matthew Bancone 11 Wheatley  
80 25:53.1 Daniel Berlin 10 Mepham  
81 25:57.4 Ernest Schieferstein 9 Locust Valley  
82 26:05.6 William Albers 10 Mepham  
83 27:16.8 Dennis Irungu 12 Glen Cove  
84 27:17.1 Matthew Rajman 11 Wheatley  
85 28:27.0 George Gouvousis 10 Plainedge  
 

Race: Frosh/Soph     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:01.7 Sean Grady 10 East Meadow  
2 14:26.6 Steven Tortora 10 Oyster Bay  
3 14:34.1 Alex Bertrand 9 Syosset  
4 14:48.9 Andrew Still 10 Long Beach  
5 15:05.7 Jake MacAvoy 9 Massapequa  
6 15:10.0 Brian Cruz 10 East Meadow  
7 15:10.3 Travis Laderer 8 North Shore  
8 15:11.8 Steven Maniscalco 9 Mepham  
9 15:14.1 Ori Carlin 9 Roslyn  
10 15:20.6 Nicholas Ross 10 Great Neck South  
11 15:23.6 Adam Gilbert 10 North Shore  
12 15:24.7 Daniel Tracy 9 Mepham  
13 15:25.9 Max Korten 10 North Shore  
14 15:27.7 Michael Stewart 10 Wantagh  
15 15:28.8 Justin Bell 10 North Shore  
16 15:31.7 Brian Benesch 9 Oceanside  
17 15:34.7 Chris Araoz 9 Wantagh  
18 15:35.9 Lawrence Vedilago 9 Massapequa  
19 15:36.2 Nicholas Efthimiades 10 MacArthur  
20 15:41.3 Joseph Skidmore 9 Mepham  
21 15:41.6 Kyle Smith 9 Massapequa  
22 15:44.5 David Carey 9 East Meadow  
23 15:45.6 Mike Puleio 9 Massapequa  
24 15:46.3 Nickolas Boroda 10 Massapequa  
25 15:46.6 Rich Gold 10 Oceanside  
26 15:49.3 Justin Stone 9 Oceanside  
27 15:52.0 Andre Fox-Parenti 10 East Meadow  
28 15:56.6 Ryo Nakamura 9 Syosset  
29 15:57.2 Mike Porecca 10 Wantagh  
30 15:59.7 Max Fox-Parenti 9 East Meadow  
31 16:05.0 Charytonowitz Dan 10 Wantagh  
32 16:08.5 Michael Wilkens 10 Syosset  
33 16:15.1 Alex Kirchmar 9 Syosset  
34 16:17.3 Matt Chian 10 Great Neck South  
35 16:17.7 Sam Peck 9 Seaford  
36 16:17.9 Patrick Rose 10 Massapequa  
37 16:19.7 Robert Kelly 9 Oceanside  
38 16:30.2 3491n Schwartz 10 JFK Bellmore  
39 16:31.4 Chris Scally 10 Syosset  
40 16:39.8 Joseph Miller 8 Seaford  
41 16:46.6 Joash Mathew 10 Great Neck South  
42 16:47.6 Joeseph Cogliandro 10 Oyster Bay  
43 16:48.5 Brian Michalak 9 North Shore  
44 16:51.4 Joe Orselli 9 Baldwin  
45 16:51.6 Eric Horowitz 10 Oyster Bay  
46 16:58.2 Timothy Gregory 10 Seaford  
47 16:58.5 Matthew Provenzano 11 Seaford  
48 16:59.0 Reed Henig 9 Wantagh  
49 17:05.7 Eamon Sheerin 10 Syosset  
50 17:07.6 Greg Neilsen 10 Oyster Bay  
51 17:08.1 Jack Legueloff 10 Oyster Bay  
52 17:11.9 Timmy Aughavin 10 North Shore  
53 17:12.8 Bryan Dennis 9 Wheatley  
54 17:14.5 Drew Copeland 9 Oceanside  
55 17:16.2 PJ Spadalik 9 Farmingdale  
56 17:16.5 Jonathan Mattner 9 North Shore  
57 17:20.0 Bradly Florio 10 Massapequa  
58 17:24.1 Jake Bryne 9 Holy Trinity  
59 17:26.2 Dwight Smith 9 Holy Trinity  
60 17:28.4 Domenic Valenti 9 East Meadow  
61 17:30.3 Jake Schlessinger 10 Syosset  
62 17:30.6 John Mallen 10 Holy Trinity  
63 17:31.9 Brian Sayrafe 9 Massapequa  
64 17:35.9 Patrick Lavin 9 Wantagh  
65 17:36.9 Brian Poole 10 Massapequa  
66 17:38.0 Nick Crozier 10 Massapequa  
67 17:39.7 Christopher Rincon 9 Long Beach  
68 17:43.2 Mike Giannetti 9 Wantagh  
69 17:43.8 Dante Curcio 10 Oyster Bay  
70 17:46.5 Patrick Ducey 9 MacArthur  
71 17:46.8 Robert Allocca 10 Holy Trinity  
72 17:48.9 Kelson Haberlack 9 Massapequa  
73 17:55.7 Sean Aquilino 9 MacArthur  
74 17:59.9 Thomas Schiefer 12 CSH  
75 18:04.2 Rohan Maini 10 Island Trees  
76 18:04.5 Spencer Nord 10 Massapequa  
77 18:10.5 Eric Russo 9 MacArthur  
78 18:15.1 Kevin Sustad 10 JFK Bellmore  
79 18:20.9 Anthony Cartagine 9 North Shore  
80 18:21.4 Nickolas Conte 9 Wheatley  
81 18:21.8 James Keenan 10 Farmingdale  
82 18:23.7 George Marglin 10 Island Trees  
83 18:28.6 Mark Eterno 9 East Meadow  
84 18:35.7 Paul Geraci 10 JFK Bellmore  
85 18:36.1 Jake Brush 10 Holy Trinity  
86 18:46.3 Jimmy Carabott 9 Island Trees  
87 18:48.3 Bryan Parson 10 Seaford  
88 18:52.1 Rob Tempesta 9 Farmingdale  
89 18:53.2 Matt Heller 10 Syosset  
90 18:54.1 Andrew Bruno 9 JFK Bellmore  
91 18:55.0 Ryan Rausch 11 Oceanside  
92 18:57.7 Brian Meyers 9 Mepham  
93 19:01.0 Dan Blaustein 9 Massapequa  
94 19:02.7 Tyler Tine 9 North Shore  
95 19:03.5 Evan Nussbaum 9 Roslyn  
96 19:07.9 Eric Freiberg 9 North Shore  
97 19:08.3 Daniel Beim 9 Mepham  
98 19:11.1 Tanner Korpanay 10 North Shore  
99 19:20.7 Donald Allen 8 Seaford  
100 19:22.2 Kyle Sheehan 9 Mepham  
101 19:22.5 Joe Doria 9 Massapequa  
102 19:24.3 Michael Mayorga 9 Roslyn  
103 19:26.0 Zach Crean 10 Long Beach  
104 19:28.0 Michael Nolan 10 Holy Trinity  
105 19:34.6 Ryan Sirlin 10 North Shore  
106 19:37.7 Matt Blasi 8 Seaford  
107 19:42.9 Michael Esswein 10 Syosset  
108 19:43.6 Alex Stern 9 JFK Bellmore  
109 19:44.3 Kevin Allison 10 Syosset  
110 20:07.9 Kyle Brophy 9 MacArthur  
111 20:12.9 Doug Payne 9 Island Trees  
112 20:13.8 Matt Bauer 9 MacArthur  
113 20:14.2 Mathew Zieger 9 Great Neck South  
114 20:26.2 Prateek Thakur 9 Island Trees  
115 20:28.1 Brian Hammel 9 Mepham  
116 20:29.9 William Goedel 9 JFK Bellmore  
117 20:36.6 Andrew Dussel 9 North Shore  
118 20:43.3 Glen Cherian 10 Great Neck South  
119 20:44.1 Josh Jiang 9 Great Neck South  
120 20:44.8 Gerard Ford 10 North Shore  
121 20:47.5 Joe Levista 9 Farmingdale  
122 20:54.2 James Brady 10 North Shore  
123 20:54.4 James Rail 9 Massapequa  
124 21:04.4 Greg Bader 9 North Shore  
125 21:12.2 Joshua Khalou 9 Roslyn  
126 21:18.4 Felippe Ravanes 9 Great Neck South  
127 21:35.4 Tom Dempsey 9 Mepham  
128 21:40.7 Gavin Verity 9 Mepham  
129 21:59.3 Ryan Hardardt 10 Holy Trinity  
130 22:16.5 Damien O'Donnell 9 Massapequa  
131 22:16.8 John Girardi 9 Holy Trinity  
132 22:24.1 Allen Zhou 9 Roslyn  
133 23:09.5 Chad Marvin 9 Mepham  
134 23:18.8 Dnaiel Vegh 9 Long Beach  
135 24:06.7 Michael LaRosa 9 Holy Trinity  
136 24:46.5 Kevin Whelan 9 Long Beach  
137 26:28.6 Stephen Landini 12 Island Trees  
138 28:23.1 Alez Febrizio 10 Long Beach  
139 29:04.2 Stephen Skelly 9 Island Trees  
 

Race: JV     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:32.9 Kevin Langstaff 12 Syosset  
2 14:50.3 Joe Hatzelman 12 East Meadow  
3 14:52.0 Tyler Moritz 11 Syosset  
4 14:52.7 Joe Papke 12 East Meadow  
5 14:57.2 Rich Godwin 11 Farmingdale  
6 15:04.7 Sagar Khona 11 Syosset  
7 15:06.6 Aaron Lin 12 Syosset  
8 15:24.5 Tom Mullen 12 Farmingdale  
9 15:37.1 Steve Sheehan 12 East Meadow  
10 15:37.4 Josh Sailor 12 Island Trees  
11 15:37.5 Ben Lederman 12 Syosset  
12 15:43.3 Daniel Dreyfus 12 Island Trees  
13 15:50.6 Ignacio Casali 12 Farmingdale  
14 15:58.5 Bradley Amazon 10 Farmingdale  
15 16:02.1 Matt Wittlinger 11 East Meadow  
16 16:09.2 Yaro Macchia 10 Syosset  
17 16:19.8 Tyler Keegan 11 Seaford  
18 16:21.4 Matthew Dieringer 11 Island Trees  
19 16:25.8 Matt Antis 12 Wantagh  
20 16:30.9 Matt Park 12 Great Neck South  
21 16:31.5 James Drumin 11 North Shore  
22 16:35.9 Pat Riley 12 Wantagh  
23 16:39.0 Steve Sheehan 12 East Meadow  
24 16:40.4 Eliot Drummond 9 Hempstead  
25 16:43.5 Mario Zambrano 12 Great Neck South  
26 16:52.0 David Jolson 11 Syosset  
27 16:59.8 Bryan Sitt 11 Lynbrook  
28 17:01.9 Jason J. Lee 12 Great Neck South  
29 17:06.3 Nick Vitale 11 Farmingdale  
30 17:07.8 Ken Albert 11 Wantagh  
31 17:15.5 Jonathan Salvage 11 Island Trees  
32 17:17.8 Evan Spinner 10 Roslyn  
33 17:21.1 Brian Yoon 10 Roslyn  
34 17:22.4 Aaron Fu 10 Roslyn  
35 17:23.3 Joshua Wagner 12 Roslyn  
36 17:25.2 Andrew Moy 10 Roslyn  
37 17:29.8 Cheng (Andy) Su 11 Plainview Kennedy  
38 17:31.1 Robert McGuinness 11 East Meadow  
39 17:31.9 Dennis Hong 12 Great Neck South  
40 17:35.7 Leonidas Milonas 11 Oceanside  
41 17:38.1 Charles McGuinness 11 East Meadow  
42 17:41.8 Josh Ebrahimi 11 Great Neck South  
43 17:50.2 Ray Ying 11 Jericho  
44 17:54.3 Anthony Ruggiero 11 East Meadow  
45 17:58.9 Graham Miller 10 Oyster Bay  
46 17:59.7 Chris Plutchok 9 Wantagh  
47 18:00.0 David Ebuna 12 MacArthur  
48 18:03.7 Andrew Bajo 10 JFK Bellmore  
49 18:10.2 Daniel Borko 10 Plainview Kennedy  
50 18:12.8 Brandon Winkler 12 Glen Cove  
51 18:14.3 Jeremy Hirschler 11 JFK Bellmore  
52 18:14.7 Gary Sidoti 9 Wantagh  
53 18:17.5 Kris Saber 11 Syosset  
54 18:19.1 Henry Nunez 12 Farmingdale  
55 18:24.9 Danny Qiao 11 Great Neck South  
56 18:27.7 Jake Hirsh 9 Jericho  
57 18:30.1 James Corbett 9 Wantagh  
58 18:32.6 John Calzadilla 10 Division Avenue  
59 18:35.6 Charles Helling 11 North Shore  
60 18:36.1 Tyler Mack 9 Division Avenue  
61 18:44.5 Alex Deeb 12 JFK Bellmore  
62 18:46.5 Lucas Butler 12 Long Beach  
63 18:46.8 William Deckler 10 Oyster Bay  
64 18:52.5 Jesse Lei 9 Jericho  
65 18:55.8 Robert Brachman 9 Plainview Kennedy  
66 18:57.1 Jonathan Galati 11 North Shore  
67 19:01.9 Tom Deeb 12 JFK Bellmore  
68 19:03.9 Andrew Gaita 9 Wantagh  
69 19:21.8 Brian Coleman 10 Plainview Kennedy  
70 19:25.3 Shimone Shoshana 12 Long Beach  
71 19:27.9 Sean (Soo-Keun) Kim 12 Great Neck South  
72 19:35.8 Drew Hochhauser 11 Oceanside  
73 19:37.5 Chand Ryan 9 Mepham  
74 19:39.3 Gavin Peng 12 Great Neck South  
75 19:39.6 Joe Siringo 10 Oyster Bay  
76 19:41.0 Joe Carranza 11 Seaford  
77 19:44.9 Chris Nappi 11 Holy Trinity  
78 19:54.5 James Jahrsdoefer 11 Oyster Bay  
79 19:55.3 Max Gulant 11 Jericho  
80 20:14.9 Mitch Goidel 11 North Shore  
81 20:18.3 Michael Maloney 10 Oyster Bay  
82 20:25.4 Boyd Warwick-Clark 10 Oyster Bay  
83 20:31.1 Jonathan Goh 10 Jericho  
84 20:44.6 Angelo Melendez 11 Elmont  
85 20:47.7 Scott Fritshe 12 Farmingdale  
86 20:59.9 Mike Rice 12 Long Beach  
87 21:34.2 Edgar Gordillo 11 Glen Cove  
88 21:39.3 Jonathon Schutzman 11 JFK Bellmore  
89 22:02.5 James Connelly 11 Division Avenue  
90 22:07.4 Keenan Blatt 10 Oyster Bay  
91 24:24.8 William Wheeler 10 Glen Cove  
92 25:11.5 Zachary Goldberg 11 Plainview Kennedy  
93 38:25.0 James Taggart 9 Division Avenue  
 

Race: Varsity 1     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:06.0 Andrew Valenski 11 Massapequa  
2 13:29.7 Ryan Healy 12 Syosset  
3 13:29.9 Ryan Rausch 11 Oceanside  
4 13:42.7 Tom Mastropasqua 12 Farmingdale  
5 13:43.0 Mario Ferone 12 Plainview Kennedy  
6 13:52.2 Kenny Quinn 12 Floral Park  
7 13:56.2 Max Segall 12 Syosset  
8 14:05.6 Luke Alber 12 Farmingdale  
9 14:10.2 Nick DeLuna 11 Massapequa  
10 14:12.1 Matt Wefer 12 North Shore  
11 14:12.4 Jeff Benesch 12 Oceanside  
12 14:12.7 Danny Kovler 11 Farmingdale  
13 14:15.0 Thomas Garcia 11 Floral Park  
14 14:27.0 Matt Rodney 12 MacArthur  
15 14:29.5 Sam Jacobowitz 12 Syosset  
16 14:29.8 Mike Mallazzo 12 Long Beach  
17 14:37.0 Joe LaCorte 11 Oyster Bay  
18 14:38.2 Derek Venezia 12 Farmingdale  
19 14:43.6 Joe Jacobowitz 12 Syosset  
20 14:44.5 Will Janiak 12 Syosset  
21 14:46.3 Nick Connolly 12 Farmingdale  
22 14:47.6 Nick Russo 11 Farmingdale  
23 14:48.4 Brian Dillmann 12 Oyster Bay  
24 14:51.7 Jonathan Mass 10 Plainview Kennedy  
25 14:53.6 Michael Mejia 11 VS North  
26 14:58.8 Dominick Vulpis 12 East Rockaway  
27 14:59.8 Andrew Ren 11 Plainview Kennedy  
28 15:04.9 Shaun Bogart 11 Long Beach  
29 15:06.3 Visal Mohanan 11 VS North  
30 15:07.8 Nick Turk 12 Division Avenue  
31 15:10.3 David Mack 12 Oceanside  
32 15:10.7 Thomas Bardabelias 10 VS North  
33 15:11.1 Zachary Bugge 10 VS North  
34 15:11.4 Adam Rodney 12 MacArthur  
35 15:21.8 Robert Gaerther 12 MacArthur  
36 15:22.3 David Wittlin 12 Plainview Kennedy  
37 15:27.4 Sean Cooke 12 MacArthur  
38 15:34.3 Michael Raszka 12 New Hyde Park  
39 15:53.5 Dan Archer 11 MacArthur  
40 15:55.9 Matthew Granata 12 MacArthur  
41 16:09.7 Kinsey Sheppard 10 Baldwin  
42 16:09.9 Eric Gold 12 Oceanside  
43 16:10.2 Linton Stephan 12 Roosevelt  
44 16:15.3 Kyle Essex 12 North Shore  
45 16:15.6 Kevin Demott 12 East Rockaway  
46 16:20.2 Brett Malamud 10 Plainview Kennedy  
47 16:22.6 Matt Mandato 12 Massapequa  
48 16:33.1 Oliver Gonzalez 10 Oyster Bay  
49 16:36.2 Matteo Mesiouris 12 Long Beach  
50 16:45.0 Gabe Tejada 12 Long Beach  
51 16:46.3 Louis Buchman 10 Plainview Kennedy  
52 16:51.2 John Doria 11 Massapequa  
53 16:53.1 Juan Diaz 11 Division Avenue  
54 16:53.3 Colby Stern 12 Oceanside  
55 16:59.8 Christopher Kulis 11 Oyster Bay  
56 17:08.8 Benjamin Ehrlich 12 Plainview Kennedy  
57 17:17.6 Michael Dauber 11 VS North  
58 17:27.4 Mark Hernandez 10 East Rockaway  
59 17:32.8 Nicholas Dichiara 12 East Rockaway  
60 17:34.8 John Daily 10 New Hyde Park  
61 17:35.0 Alex Morgan 10 Floral Park  
62 17:43.2 Bhavneet Singh 11 Oyster Bay  
63 17:43.9 Michael Breidenbach 12 East Rockaway  
64 17:47.5 Chris Metzger 12 Division Avenue  
65 17:53.6 Michael Worth 9 Floral Park  
66 17:54.9 Andrew Casserly 11 VS North  
67 17:55.5 Tabish Mustafa 9 Floral Park  
68 17:59.5 Daniel Eng 10 Oyster Bay  
69 18:03.3 Peter Finn 11 Oyster Bay  
70 18:10.8 Andrew Au 12 Port Washington  
71 18:26.3 Zurial Loman 11 Division Avenue  
72 18:33.3 Paul Addamo 12 Division Avenue  
73 18:54.2 Conner McCauley 12 Division Avenue  
74 18:59.1 James Fallon 11 New Hyde Park  
75 19:12.6 Craig Barry 12 Floral Park  
76 19:16.6 Shane Saltzman 10 VS North  
77 19:18.5 Andrew Burke 12 Massapequa  
78 19:38.6 Jon Vegh 11 Long Beach  
79 20:13.0 Frank Kim 11 Great Neck South  
80 20:14.9 Duff Malik 11 Roosevelt  
81 22:34.4 Pemberton Eduardo 9 Roosevelt  
82 22:52.4 Kevin Sanchez 11 New Hyde Park