Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

Conferences 1, 4

Tuesday, January 5, 2016    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 15/16

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.65 Tim Gibson 12 East Meadow  
2 06.79 Alex Wong 12 East Meadow  
3 06.84 Christopher Borzor 10 Uniondale  
4 06.85 Adam Patel 12 Hicksville  
5 06.87 Sean Wissman 10 Massapequa  
6 06.94 Michael Thurmond 11 Glen Cove  
7 08.0 h Justin Seplowe 9 South Side  
 

Race: Semi(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.72 Tim Gibson 12 East Meadow  
2 06.76 Alex Wong 12 East Meadow  
3 06.85 Adam Patel 12 Hicksville  
4 06.86 Christopher Borzor 10 Uniondale  
5 06.91 Sean Wissman 10 Massapequa  
6 06.95 Tyler Wukitsevits 11 South Side  
7 06.96 Dante Ellis 11 Freeport  
8 06.98 Tyler Sloman 12 Plainedge  
9 07.00 David Bull 12 Glen Cove  
10 07.01 Michael Thurmond 11 Glen Cove  
11 07.03 Chris Dasaro 12 Oceanside  
12 07.03 Jaelin Hood 11 Freeport  
13 07.06 Brandon Hornedo 12 Farmingdale  
14 07.12 Lamar Aitcheson 11 Uniondale  
15 07.14 Ronny Andrew 12 Farmingdale  
16 07.14 Tahj Robinson 11 Uniondale  
17 07.21 Emmerson Perez 11 Oceanside  
18 07.22 Christian Riccobono 12 Plainedge  
19 07.24 Charlie Doherty 11 Wantagh  
20 07.24 Jordan Vailes 11 Freeport  
21 07.28 Anthony Rodriguez 11 East Meadow  
22 07.30 Steven Chambers 11 New Hyde Park  
23 07.31 Brandy Diaz 12 Oceanside  
24 07.34 Eric Tran 12 Hicksville  
25 07.37 Joseph Motis 12 Massapequa  
26 07.38 Brandon Baez 10 South Side  
27 07.40 Xavier Rivera 10 Glen Cove  
28 07.50 Jeremy Dzigas 12 Wantagh  
29 07.51 Kion Noori 11 Roslyn  
30 07.51 Mark Chambers 12 New Hyde Park  
31 07.52 Elijah MaCallum 11 Division Avenue  
32 07.60 Stephen Scarry 10 Plainedge  
33 07.63 Nathaniel Chan 12 Hicksville  
34 07.69 Nicholas Tomaselli 12 Division Avenue  
35 07.79 Matthew Chung 11 New Hyde Park  
36 07.92 Ryan McNerney 9 South Side  
37 08.02 Matthew Gehrke 10 Syosset  
38 08.55 Rafael Ward 11 Roosevelt  
39 09.67 Stanley Feldbeyn 11 Syosset  
40 09.97 Jordan McClune 11 Farmingdale  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.2 h Matthew Tringali 11 Plainedge  
2 07.3 h Barry Zheng 10 Oceanside  
3 07.3 h justin thomas 10 Roosevelt  
4 07.3 h Brian Bornkamp 10 Plainedge  
5 07.3 h Andrew Ayroso 10 Plainedge  
6 07.5 h Chadi Ali 10 Plainedge  
7 07.6 h Jahmari Moodie 9 Roosevelt  
8 07.8 h Nyjere Robinson 9 Roosevelt  
9 07.9 h Joseph Welna 11 Plainedge  
10 08.1 h Joe Kovar 10 Plainedge  
11 08.2 h Roger Liburd 9 Roosevelt  
12 09.0 h Vincent Carrano 10 Plainedge  
13 09.9 h Joseph Nassiri 9 Plainedge  
14 10.0 h Ben Breslow 10 Plainedge  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.02 Christopher Duhaney 12 Uniondale  
2 08.03 Ronny Andrew 12 Farmingdale  
3 08.37 Michael Hartcorn 11 East Meadow  
4 08.39 Hopeton Bennett 12 Uniondale  
5 08.47 Anthony Romeo 10 Oceanside  
6 08.49 Tyler Parris 12 Uniondale  
7 08.52 Robert Ferrara 11 Massapequa  
8 08.54 Dawshawn Williams 11 Uniondale  
9 08.76 Tyler Edmeade 10 Uniondale  
10 08.96 Muhammad Daud 12 Oceanside  
11 08.98 Ryan Kaufman 12 Massapequa  
12 09.12 Peter Viskoc 10 Farmingdale  
13 09.54 Nicholas Furci 12 Roslyn  
14 09.58 Alperen Demir 10 East Meadow  
15 09.68 Asher Cook 10 Freeport  
16 09.87 Jordan Zaia 9 Massapequa  
17 09.92 Jake Yablanksy 12 East Meadow  
18 09.93 Malik Barrett 9 Uniondale  
19 10.02 Kristian Nilsen 11 Oceanside  
20 10.09 John Villatoro 10 Uniondale  
21 10.38 Jeffrey Liu 9 East Meadow  
22 10.47 Elias Higgs 11 Freeport  
23 10.50 Erick Salguero 10 Uniondale  
24 10.60 Dom Lovelace 9 Wantagh  
25 10.62 Rich Corbin 11 Wantagh  
26 10.68 Michael O'' Malley 11 Plainedge  
27 10.86 Joseph Busching 12 South Side  
28 10.87 Liam Curran 10 Massapequa  
29 11.10 James Reo 10 New Hyde Park  
30 11.13 Michael Stinnett 11 Division Avenue  
31 11.18 Kevin Finck 9 Plainedge  
32 11.19 Stephen Papagni 10 East Meadow  
33 11.89 James Seaman 9 Wantagh  
34 13.48 Ian Kavanaugh 11 Division Avenue  
35 15.41 Nick O'Malley 12 East Meadow  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 38.31 Chris Dasaro 12 Oceanside  
2 38.90 Sean Wissman 10 Massapequa  
3 38.92 Dante Ellis 11 Freeport  
4 38.93 Brandon Hornedo 12 Farmingdale  
5 38.94 Nicholas Leong 10 Roslyn  
6 38.98 Victor Garrison 11 Freeport  
7 39.15 Cleveland Modest 12 Uniondale  
8 39.15 Christopher Borzor 10 Uniondale  
9 39.75 Jevaughn Hanson 12 Uniondale  
10 39.77 Jaelin Hood 11 Freeport  
11 39.88 Emmerson Perez 11 Oceanside  
12 39.90 Jevin Wicks 11 Uniondale  
13 39.90 Steven Chambers 11 New Hyde Park  
14 39.94 Jordan Vailes 11 Freeport  
15 40.21 Jackson Krush 12 Roslyn  
16 40.22 Michael Thurmond 11 Glen Cove  
17 40.56 Bryan Murphy 9 Wantagh  
18 40.61 James Paczkowski 12 Oceanside  
19 40.64 Nicholas Furci 12 Roslyn  
20 40.86 Tyler Edmeade 10 Uniondale  
21 40.95 Joseph Motis 12 Massapequa  
22 40.99 Lamar Aitcheson 11 Uniondale  
23 41.09 Shawn Anand 11 Roslyn  
24 41.19 Darren Butler 12 Freeport  
25 41.43 Todd Warshawsky 11 Roslyn  
26 41.44 Kendrell Hickson 11 Uniondale  
27 41.56 Kevon O''Brien Smith 9 Freeport  
28 41.58 Ryan Kaufman 12 Massapequa  
29 41.62 Justin Barnes 11 Farmingdale  
30 41.69 Kensley Casimir 12 Uniondale  
31 41.73 Jordan Jackson 9 Freeport  
32 41.76 Mark Chambers 12 New Hyde Park  
33 42.13 Michael Schultz 12 Farmingdale  
34 42.37 Andrew Grivas 11 New Hyde Park  
35 42.39 Max Sturm 12 Farmingdale  
36 42.82 Christian Riccobono 12 Plainedge  
37 43.22 Antonio Aguilar 10 Hicksville  
38 43.24 Kevin Martin 10 East Meadow  
39 43.35 Ryan Heffernan 10 Plainedge  
40 43.92 Jake Yablanksy 12 East Meadow  
41 44.03 Chadi Ali 10 Plainedge  
42 44.72 Michael Mitchell 10 Wantagh  
43 45.45 Luke Shannon 10 South Side  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 43.7 h Kenneth Sierra 11 Plainedge  
2 47.1 h Joe Kovar 10 Plainedge  
3 48.8 h Joseph Welna 11 Plainedge  
4 57.5 h Vincent Carrano 10 Plainedge  
5 59.1 h Joseph Nassiri 9 Plainedge  
6 01:08.9 h Ben Breslow 10 Plainedge