Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

Conference 5 Championships

Thursday, January 21, 2016    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 15/16

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.91 Stephan Dupont 11 Lawrence  
2 06.98 Alberto Laguerre 11 Lawrence  
3 07.16 Courtney Roberts 11 Lynbrook  
4 07.17 Jahmani Lindo 12 VS North  
5 07.27 Christian Melendez 9 Mineola  
6 07.31 Dylan Feliu 12 VS North  
 

Race: Semi(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.94 Alberto Laguerre 11 Lawrence  
2 07.00 Stephan Dupont 11 Lawrence  
3 07.09 Courtney Roberts 11 Lynbrook  
4 07.14 Christian Melendez 9 Mineola  
5 07.16 Jahmani Lindo 12 VS North  
6 07.24 Dylan Feliu 12 VS North  
7 07.29 Bailey Mandell 10 Lynbrook  
8 07.30 Charlie Schueler 10 Lynbrook  
9 07.32 Chanon Simmons 9 Lawrence  
10 07.33 Jordan Herbert 11 VS South  
11 07.44 Jared Okunewitch 10 North Shore  
12 07.59 Luca Marra 9 North Shore  
13 07.60 Luciano Cirelli 11 VS North  
14 07.83 Collin Santiago 9 Bethpage  
15 07.85 Jason Robles 10 VS South  
16 08.00 Brendan Biliski 10 North Shore  
17 08.14 Justin Cortez 11 VS South  
18 08.27 Kyle Marszalkiewiez 10 Floral Park  
19 08.52 Joseph Spinner 9 Floral Park  
20 09.20 latrell rawlins 10 West Hemp  
21 09.34 Evan Spinner 9 Floral Park  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.23 Alberto Laguerre 11 Lawrence  
2 08.24 Andrew Ariza 11 Mineola  
3 08.43 Noah Serrette 12 Lawrence  
4 08.47 Anish Mohile 12 Lynbrook  
5 08.62 Vincent Russo 12 VS North  
6 08.90 Derek Sitt 12 Lynbrook  
7 08.98 Matt Libbey 12 Lawrence  
8 09.00 Marc Levine 12 Lynbrook  
9 09.70 Chrys Philemon 10 VS North  
10 10.52 Danny Pires 11 Mineola  
11 10.54 Michael Valente 11 Mineola  
12 10.87 Michael Schwartz 12 VS North  
13 10.92 Brendan Biliski 10 North Shore  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 38.47 Connor Golden 12 Bethpage  
2 38.92 Noah Serrette 12 Lawrence  
3 38.96 Vincent Russo 12 VS North  
4 39.20 Dan Midgette 11 Bethpage  
5 39.36 Evan Peters 11 VS North  
6 39.60 Justin Rivera 11 North Shore  
7 39.88 Damario Hussey 12 Lawrence  
8 39.95 Elia Alberts 10 North Shore  
9 40.47 Charlie Schueler 10 Lynbrook  
10 40.58 Brandon James 10 VS North  
11 40.73 Taylor Romanelli 12 Lynbrook  
12 41.03 Dane Cohen 12 North Shore  
13 41.17 Billy Lithen 12 Lynbrook  
14 41.52 Philson Caballes 12 Floral Park  
15 41.98 Frank Gargano 12 Lawrence  
16 42.63 Matt Tavernite 12 Mineola  
17 44.95 Adejuwon Fasanya 10 VS South  
18 46.84 Kameron Bacchus 11 VS South  
19 47.24 Jared Ortiz 10 VS South  
20 47.58 Kyle Marszalkiewiez 10 Floral Park  
21 49.20 Nicolas Tavares 9 Mineola  
22 49.60 Joseph Spinner 9 Floral Park  
23 54.14 Kevin Portillo 11 Mineola