Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
Athlete Profile
Alberto Laguerre



School: Lawrence  Class: 2017  Grade: 
Share This Page
 
Rankings for the Cross Country Spring 2021 Season

 

Winter Track Seasons Best

Season

Class

55 M 

55 HH 

200 M 

300 M 

Long Jump 

Winter Track 16/17  SR  06.87 07.79 - 36.95 19 Ft .50 In
Winter Track 15/16  JR  06.94 08.20 23.40  h - 19 Ft 1 In
Winter Track 14/15  SO  - 08.47 - 41.60 -
Winter Track 13/14  FR  - - - 43:00.32 -

Spring Track Seasons Best

Season

Class

100 M 

110 HH 

200 M 

400 M 

400 IH 

1000 M 

Long Jump 

Spring Track 2017  SR  11.00 15.70  h 22.40 - 54.48 - -
Spring Track 2016  JR  11.50  h 15.00  h 22.30  h - 59.10  h - 17 Ft 11 In
Spring Track 2015  SO  - 15.70 23.90 - 59.65 - -
Spring Track 2014  FR  - - 25.22 56.90 01:03.80 18.40 -
2017 - 2019

Prior Season Cross Country Results

Event Time Place Meet Date

No data available!


Prior Season Winter Track Results

Event Time Place Meet Date
16/17 Results
55 HH 08.01   11 State Qualifier Meet, St. Anthony's HS 02/15/17
300 M 37.62   7 State Qualifier Meet, St. Anthony's HS 02/15/17
55 HH 08.40   3 Class B County Championships, St. Anthony's HS 02/07/17
55 HH 08.13   3 Class B County Championships, St. Anthony's HS 02/07/17
55 HH 07.90   7 New Balance Games, Armory 01/20/17
55 HH 07.95   7 New Balance Games, Armory 01/20/17
300 M 39.31   124 New Balance Games, Armory 01/20/17
300 M 37.15   2 Conference 5 Championships, St. Anthony's HS 01/10/17
55 M 06.91   2 Conference 5 Championships, St. Anthony's HS 01/10/17
55 M 06.88   2 Conference 5 Championships, St. Anthony's HS 01/10/17
55 HH 08.05   1 Conference 5 Championships, St. Anthony's HS 01/10/17
55 HH 08.15   3 Groups A & C, St. Anthony's HS 01/05/17
55 M 06.93   6 Groups A & C, St. Anthony's HS 01/05/17
55 M 06.95   5 Groups A & C, St. Anthony's HS 01/05/17
55 HH 08.40   15 North Shore HS Invitational, Armory 12/26/16
300 M 36.95  PR 1 Groups B & C, St. Anthony's HS 12/20/16
Long Jump 19 Ft .50 In   7 Groups B & C, St. Anthony's HS 12/20/16
4x200 Meter Relay 01:34.81   8 AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational, Armory 12/17/16
55 M 06.89   17 AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational, Armory 12/17/16
55 M 06.93   4 Groups C & F, St. Anthony's HS 12/15/16
55 M 06.89   3 Groups C & F, St. Anthony's HS 12/15/16
55 HH 07.93   1 Groups C & F, St. Anthony's HS 12/15/16
4x200 Meter Relay 01:35.92   Nassau Coaches Meet, Ocean Breeze 12/10/16
4x200 Meter Relay 01:35.92   4 Nassau Coaches Meet, Ocean Breeze 12/10/16
55 HH 08.08   Nassau Coaches Meet, Ocean Breeze 12/10/16
55 HH 08.08   4 Nassau Coaches Meet, Ocean Breeze 12/10/16
4x200 Meter Relay 01:37.67   North Shore Season Opener, Armory 12/02/16
55 HH 07.79  PR North Shore Season Opener, Armory 12/02/16
55 HH 07.79   1 North Shore Season Opener, Armory 12/02/16
55 HH 07.85   1 North Shore Season Opener, Armory 12/02/16
55 HH 07.93   Groups C & D, St. Anthony's HS 11/30/16
55 M 06.87  PR Groups C & D, St. Anthony's HS 11/30/16
55 M 06.90   3 Groups C & D, St. Anthony's HS 11/30/16
55 M 06.87   3 Groups C & D, St. Anthony's HS 11/30/16
55 HH 07.94   1 Groups C & D, St. Anthony's HS 11/30/16
55 M 06.89   Groups C & D, St. Anthony's HS 11/30/16
15/16 Results
55 HH 08.22   8 State Qualifier Meet, St. Anthony's HS 02/09/16
55 M 07.15   13 Class "B" County Championships, St. Anthony's HS 02/03/16
55 HH 08.33   3 Class "B" County Championships, St. Anthony's HS 02/03/16
55 HH 08.39   4 Class "B" County Championships, St. Anthony's HS 02/03/16
55 HH 08.23   1 Conference 5 Championships, St. Anthony's HS 01/21/16
Long Jump 19 Ft 1 In  PR 5 Conference 5 Championships, St. Anthony's HS 01/21/16
55 M 06.94   1 Conference 5 Championships, St. Anthony's HS 01/21/16
55 M 06.98   2 Conference 5 Championships, St. Anthony's HS 01/21/16
55 M 07.10   7 Conferences 3, 5, St. Anthony's HS 01/07/16
55 HH 08.20   1 Conferences 3, 5, St. Anthony's HS 01/07/16
55 HH 08.20   Track Universe Invitational, Armory 12/30/15
200 M 23.40   Track Universe Invitational, Armory 12/30/15
55 HH 08.20   5 Track Universe Invitational, Armory 12/30/15
Long Jump 18 Ft 3 In   Track Universe Invitational, Armory 12/30/15
55 HH 08.56   2 Conferences 4, 5, St. Anthony's HS 12/21/15
55 HH 08.93   3 Conferences 4, 5, St. Anthony's HS 12/21/15
55 HH 09.01   14 Nassau Coaches Invitational, Ocean Breeze 12/12/15
55 HH 08.37   Conferences 2, 5, St. Anthony's HS 12/02/15
14/15 Results
55 HH 08.47   4 Class "B" County Championships, St. Anthony's HS 02/03/15
55 HH 08.59   3 Class "B" County Championships, St. Anthony's HS 02/03/15
55 HH 09.22   3 Conference 5 Championships, St. Anthony's HS 01/21/15
55 HH 08.78   6 Conferences 3, 5, St. Anthony's HS 01/06/15
55 HH 08.50   19 North Shore Invitational, Armory 12/26/14
55 HH 08.74   3 Conferences 4, 5, St. Anthony's HS 12/18/14
55 HH 08.75   3 Conferences 4, 5, St. Anthony's HS 12/18/14
55 HH 09.08   10 Conferences 1, 5, St. Anthony's HS 12/10/14
55 HH 08.80   13 Nassau Coaches Winter Invitational, Armory 12/05/14
300 M 41.60   29 Conferences 2, 5, St. Anthony's HS 12/03/14
55 HH 09.13   6 Conferences 2, 5, St. Anthony's HS 12/03/14
13/14 Results
300 M 43:00.32   12 Conference 4,6 Boys Championships, St. Anthony's HS 01/22/14

Prior Season Spring Track Results

Event Time Place Meet Date
2017 Results
400 IH 54.48  PR 1 Nassau County Class A Championships, CS Harbor HS 05/24/17
200 M 22.40  PR 1 Nassau County Class A Championships, CS Harbor HS 05/24/17
200 M 23.62   5 Nassau County Class A Championships, CS Harbor HS 05/24/17
200 M 22.59   1 Division 3B Championships, Glen Cove HS 05/16/17
400 IH 58.37   1 Division 3B Championships, Glen Cove HS 05/16/17
200 M 22.71   5 St. Anthony's Invitational, St. Anthony's HS 05/06/17
200 M 22.71   St. Anthony's Invitational, St. Anthony's HS 05/06/17
200 M 23.80   League Meet 5 - boys Conf. 1,3, Floral Park HS 05/01/17
400 IH 58.40   League Meet 4 - boys Conf. 1,3, Glen Cove HS 04/24/17
110 HH 15.70   League Meet 3 - boys Conf. 1,3, Bethpage 04/17/17
200 M 22.90   League Meet 3 - boys Conf. 1,3, Bethpage 04/17/17
400 IH 57.90   League Meet 3 - boys Conf. 1,3, Bethpage 04/17/17
200 M 24.20   East Meadow Invitational, East Meadow 04/12/17
100 M 11.00   1 East Meadow Invitational, East Meadow 04/12/17
200 M 24.20   1 East Meadow Invitational, East Meadow 04/12/17
100 M 11.00  PR East Meadow Invitational, East Meadow 04/12/17
110 HH 16.61   Limmer Invitational, Mepham HS 04/08/17
400 IH 01:01.20   League Meet 2 - boys Conf. 1,3, VS North 04/03/17
110 HH 16.70   League Meet 2 - boys Conf. 1,3, VS North 04/03/17
200 M 22.90   League Meet 2 - boys Conf. 1,3, VS North 04/03/17
110 HH 15.80   League Meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3, Wantagh HS 03/27/17
400 IH 01:00.50   League Meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3, Wantagh HS 03/27/17
200 M 23.50   League Meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3, Wantagh HS 03/27/17
2016 Results
200 M 23.30   10 Section VIII State Qualifying Meet, North Shore HS 06/02/16
110 HH 15.34   5 Nassau County Class A Championships, CS Harbor HS 05/24/16
110 HH 15.55   4 Nassau County Class A Championships, CS Harbor HS 05/24/16
200 M 23.17   1 Nassau County Class A Championships, CS Harbor HS 05/24/16
200 M 22.82   1 Nassau County Class A Championships, CS Harbor HS 05/24/16
110 HH 15.00   1 Division 3B Championships, Lynbrook HS 05/16/16
200 M 22.30   1 Division 3B Championships, Lynbrook HS 05/16/16
400 IH 59.20   3 Division 3B Championships, Lynbrook HS 05/16/16
200 M 22.88   1 Under the Lights Invite, Massapequa HS 05/13/16
110 HH 15.50   1 The Warrior Invitational, Wantagh HS 05/07/16
100 M 11.50   4 League Meet 5 - boys Conf. 1,3, Lawrence HS 05/03/16
200 M 22.60   1 League Meet 5 - boys Conf. 1,3, Lawrence HS 05/03/16
110 HH 15.40   2 League Meet 5 - boys Conf. 1,3, Lawrence HS 05/03/16
110 HH 15.70   4 East Meadow Invitational, East Meadow 04/26/16
200 M 22.30   1 League Meet 4 - boys Conf. 1,3, Plainedge HS 04/19/16
400 IH 59.10   1 League Meet 4 - boys Conf. 1,3, Plainedge HS 04/19/16
110 HH 15.20   2 League Meet 4 - boys Conf. 1,3, Plainedge HS 04/19/16
200 M 23.20   1 League Meet 3 - boys Conf. 1,3, South Side HS 04/12/16
110 HH 15.30   2 League Meet 3 - boys Conf. 1,3, South Side HS 04/12/16
400 IH 01:01.40   2 League Meet 3 - boys Conf. 1,3, South Side HS 04/12/16
Long Jump 17 Ft 11 In  PR 3 League Meet 2 - boys Conf. 1,3, North Shore HS 04/05/16
400 IH 01:01.30   2 League Meet 2 - boys Conf. 1,3, North Shore HS 04/05/16
110 HH 16.30   2 League Meet 2 - boys Conf. 1,3, North Shore HS 04/05/16
110 HH 19.90   League Meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3, Wantagh HS 03/29/16
Long Jump 16 Ft 11 In   4 League Meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3, Wantagh HS 03/29/16
400 IH 59.80   2 League Meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3, Wantagh HS 03/29/16
2015 Results
110 HH 16.36   7 State Qualifier Meet, CS Harbor HS 06/04/15
400 IH 59.65   5 Class 'A' County Championship, Roosevelt HS 05/29/15
110 HH 15.99   4 Class 'A' County Championship, Roosevelt HS 05/29/15
110 HH 16.29   3 Class 'A' County Championship, Roosevelt HS 05/29/15
110 HH 15.70   3 Division 3B Championships, VS North 05/19/15
110 HH 16.83   8 The Bulldog Invitational, Hewlett HS 05/16/15
400 IH 01:03.49   10 Under the Lights Meet, Massapequa HS 05/08/15
110 HH 15.80   1 Section VIII “South Shore” Frosh/Soph Meet, Wantagh HS 04/16/15
400 IH 01:06.60   5 Cougar Invitational, JFK-Bellmore HS 04/11/15
110 HH 16.40   3 Cougar Invitational, JFK-Bellmore HS 04/11/15
200 M 23.90   5 Cougar Invitational, JFK-Bellmore HS 04/11/15
110 HH 17.10   5 East Meadow Invitational, East Meadow 04/07/15
2014 Results
1000 M 18.66   16 Class 'AA' County Championship , Mitchel Complex 05/20/14
400 IH 01:03.80   12 Class 'AA' County Championship , Mitchel Complex 05/20/14
1000 M 18.40  PR 5 Division IIIB Championships, North Shore HS 05/12/14
400 IH 01:07.50   6 Division IIIB Championships, North Shore HS 05/12/14
200 M 25.22   23 Massapequa HS 2014, 05/09/14
400 M 56.90  PR 15 Massapequa HS 2014, 05/09/14
1000 M 19.10   18 Cougar Invite at JFK Bellmore, JFK-Bellmore HS 04/19/14
400 M 01:00.00   12 Cougar Invite at JFK Bellmore, JFK-Bellmore HS 04/19/14