Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,134 meets 964,740 performances
 
 
 

AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational

Saturday, December 17, 2016    Location: 168th St. Armory
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 16/17

Race: Final(Event 45)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.03 Chanon Simmons 10 Lawrence  
2 07.05 Andre McGann 10 Christ the King  
3 07.18 Jonathan Abreu 10 Roosevelt  
4 07.36 Derek Smith 10 Clarke  
5 07.39 Donavon Woolley 10 Lawrence  
6 07.48 Matthew Then 9 Christ the King  
7 07.55 Jahmari Moodie 10 Roosevelt  
8 07.79 Antonio Ianniello 10 Clarke  
 

Race: Final(Event 49)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.56 Christopher Borzor 11 Uniondale  
2 06.65 Anthony James 12 Bay Shore  
3 06.74 Lucas Mathieu 12 Elmont  
 

Race: Final(Event 53)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.06 Amara Koroma 10 Hempstead  
2 07.17 Asiel King 10 Uniondale  
3 07.22 James Wagnac 9 East Meadow  
4 07.25 Demarco Drummonds 10 Uniondale  
5 07.29 Damion Collins 10 Uniondale  
6 07.30 Malik Barrett 10 Uniondale  
7 07.31 Antoine Campbell 10 Uniondale  
8 07.31 Steven Thomas 10 Fordham Prep  
9 07.33 Ethan Smith 10 East Meadow  
10 07.36 Ali Burch 10 Fordham Prep  
11 07.37 Kergy Senat 10 Uniondale  
12 07.42 Zachary Weekes 10 Uniondale  
13 07.69 Edwin Torres 9 Hempstead  
14 07.71 Brandon Castillo 10 Fordham Prep  
15 07.85 Mitchell Rubin 10 East Meadow  
16 07.85 Nick Mariani 10 Fordham Prep  
17 08.01 Jaheim Perry 9 East Meadow  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Event 41 )     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.48 Corey Bull 12 Roosevelt  
2 06.82 Terrell Jones 12 Christ the King  
3 06.84 Stephan Dupont 12 Lawrence  
4 06.89 Alberto Laguerre 12 Lawrence  
5 06.95 Aaron Sanabria 12 Christ the King  
6 06.97 deondre barnes 11 Roosevelt  
7 06.97 Malcolm Livingston 11 Roosevelt  
8 07.05 Jaden Dennis 12 Christ the King  
9 07.12 Cesar Lopez 12 Roosevelt  
10 07.39 Tirek Murphy 9 Christ the King  
11 07.47 Jose Rodriguez 11 Christ the King  
12 07.59 Nicholas Hunter 11 Christ the King  
13 08.12 Gisani Noel 11 Christ the King  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Event 49)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.73 Anthony James 12 Bay Shore  
2 06.74 Christopher Borzor 11 Uniondale  
3 06.81 Lucas Mathieu 12 Elmont  
4 06.90 Giordano Williams 10 Uniondale  
5 06.90 Oliver Hendricks 12 Bay Shore  
6 06.92 Sean Wissman 11 Massapequa  
7 06.95 Nelson Santana 12 Cardinal Hayes  
8 07.03 Suttlehan Aidan 12 Fordham Prep  
9 07.16 Arinze Uddoh 11 Fordham Prep  
10 07.16 Christian Gjelaj 11 Fordham Prep  
11 07.19 Chadley Louis 11 Bay Shore  
12 07.22 Enmanuel Frias 12 Fordham Prep  
13 07.25 Tishon Dodd-Gray 11 Uniondale  
14 07.35 Christian Hamilton 12 Fordham Prep  
15 07.39 Terrance Young 12 East Meadow  
16 07.41 Timothy Forehand 12 Uniondale  
17 07.41 Chris Reitano 12 Fordham Prep  
18 07.46 Christopher Batista 11 Fordham Prep  
19 07.52 Chima Odume 11 Fordham Prep  
20 07.52 Shane Boone 11 Bay Shore  
21 07.52 Henry Burnett 11 Fordham Prep  
22 07.53 Owen Lombardi 12 Fordham Prep  
23 07.55 Travis Nelson 12 Hempstead  
24 07.58 Chike Odume 11 Fordham Prep  
25 07.59 Matthew Diaz 11 Fordham Prep  
26 07.65 Devin Tunney 11 Fordham Prep  
27 07.65 Kenneth Hurtado 11 Fordham Prep  
28 07.70 Carl Saint Rose 12 Uniondale  
29 07.80 Matthew Ring 11 Fordham Prep  
 

Race: Final(Event 39 )     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.77 Dashawn Jackson 12 Roosevelt  
 

Race: Final(Event 43 )     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 09.67 Jahlani Sundar 10 Christ the King  
 

Race: Final(Event 47)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.84 Dawshawn Williams 12 Uniondale  
2 07.89 Aaron Banson 11 Cardinal Hayes  
 

Race: Final(Event 51)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.49 Asiel King 10 Uniondale  
2 09.37 Patrick Mehler 10 Fordham Prep  
3 09.56 Jordan Zaia 10 Massapequa  
4 11.00 Jarod Quinones 9 East Meadow  
5 11.34 Steven Thomas 10 Fordham Prep  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Event 39 )     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.87 Dashawn Jackson 12 Roosevelt  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Event 47)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.90 Aaron Banson 11 Cardinal Hayes  
2 08.12 Dawshawn Williams 12 Uniondale  
3 08.15 Anthony Squiciarino 11 East Meadow  
4 08.29 Ronel Jean 12 Uniondale  
5 08.39 Alperen Demir 11 East Meadow  
6 08.40 Robert Ferrara 12 Massapequa  
7 08.52 Kevin Martin 11 East Meadow  
8 08.84 Justin Ortiz 11 Fordham Prep  
9 08.93 Axel Torres 11 East Meadow  
10 09.09 Enmanuel Frias 12 Fordham Prep  
11 09.29 Tim Roberts 11 Bay Shore  
12 09.74 Jeremy Anderson 12 Brentwood  
13 10.04 Gerardo Garcia 10 Bay Shore  
14 10.41 Ruben Nelson 11 Uniondale