Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

St. Anthony's Invitational

Original result sheets: Boys Results | Girls Results

Saturday, May 6, 2017    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Spring Track 2017

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 12.28 Stephan Dupont 12 Lawrence  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 12.23 Kitman Lam 11 Port Washington  
 

Race: Final(Event 55)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 11.12 Nigel Green 12 William Floy  
2 11.16 Jelani Stoddard 11 Brentwood  
3 11.32 Jaden Antoine 11 Holy Trinity  
4 11.33 Terrance Hinds 12 Amityville  
5 11.64 Jude Okonkwo 12 Chaminade  
6 12.65 Corey Bull 12 Roosevelt  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Open)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 11.06 Nigel Green 12 William Floy  
2 11.26 Corey Bull 12 Roosevelt  
3 11.27 Jaden Antoine 11 Holy Trinity  
4 11.27 Jelani Stoddard 11 Brentwood  
5 11.28 Terrance Hinds 12 Amityville  
6 11.39 Jude Okonkwo 12 Chaminade  
7 11.52 Andrew Moschetto 12 East Islip  
8 11.59 Xavier Allen 11 Westbury  
9 11.64 Anoune Basse 11 East Islip  
10 11.64 Amari Reyes 12 Malverne  
11 11.66 Amara Koroma 10 Hempstead  
12 11.67 Brian Shevlin 12 Chaminade  
13 11.68 Aaron Sanabria 12 Christ the King  
14 11.70 Nick Niemcyzk 12 Miller Place  
15 11.77 James Taitt 11 William Floy  
16 11.80 Julio Rodriguez 10 Brentwood  
17 11.82 Chinemerem Ononiwu 11 Archbishop Molloy  
18 11.89 Jack Kenny Chaminade  
19 11.96 Joshua Titus 11 Archbishop Molloy  
20 11.99 Trequanne Miles-Ross 12 Riverhead  
21 12.07 Robert Weiss 11 East Hampton  
22 12.18 Paul Follo 11 Walt Whitman  
23 12.20 Devin Pravetz 12 Smithtown East  
24 12.23 Kitman Lam 11 Port Washington  
25 12.23 Austin Amadio 12 Stony Brook  
26 12.24 Zach Bruno 12 Walt Whitman  
27 12.28 Stephan Dupont 12 Lawrence  
28 12.30 Christopher Lee 10 Holy Trinity  
29 12.32 Miles Martins 11 Miller Place  
30 12.33 Justin Crawford 12 Archbishop Molloy  
31 12.34 Sevin Malcolm 12 Elmont  
32 12.34 Jack Duffy 12 West Islip  
33 12.41 Samuel Baiden 11 Brentwood  
34 12.46 Reed Passaretti 11 Smithtown West  
35 12.46 Nigel Lynch 11 Riverhead  
36 12.53 Hunter Gibbons 11 West Islip  
37 12.53 Jowell Dixon 12 Amityville  
38 12.53 Gabriel Jegede 10 Hempstead  
39 12.64 Brian Sterling 11 VS South  
40 12.70 James Concepcion 12 Port Jeffers  
41 12.70 Joe Catanzaro 12 West Islip  
42 12.80 Ryan Letterio 12 Miller Place  
43 12.82 Matthew Juarez 10 Bellport  
44 12.87 Rodney Legrand 11 Elmont  
45 12.97 Jared Adolfsen 10 Eastport  
46 13.00 Ike Kanu 11 Elmont  
47 13.12 Jeremiah Omeike 9 Elmont  
48 13.17 Tavis Charvis 11 Elmont  
49 13.28 Rafael Moran 12 Westbury  
50 13.29 Kamau Hawthorne 9 Archbishop Molloy  
51 13.30 Shane Khan Archbishop Molloy  
52 13.41 Joshua Michel 10 Kellenberg  
53 13.60 Jared Kempski 10 East Hampton  
54 14.05 Liam Baradzi St. Anthony  
55 14.31 Dylan Kolar 10 Sayville  
56 15.30 James O'Rourke 12 St. Anthony  
 

Race: Semi 1(Open)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 11.66 Amara Koroma 10 Hempstead  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 110 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14.65 Oluwatomide Alao 12 Archbishop Molloy  
2 14.93 Christian Forletta 12 Connetquot  
3 15.26 Dashawn Jackson 12 Roosevelt  
4 15.53 Joshua Titus 11 Archbishop Molloy  
5 15.62 Michael Hartcorn 12 East Meadow  
6 15.63 Chinemerem Ononiwu 11 Archbishop Molloy  
 

Race: Semi 2(Open)     Event: 110 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 15.61 Michael Hartcorn 12 East Meadow  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Open)     Event: 110 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14.76 Oluwatomide Alao 12 Archbishop Molloy  
2 15.02 Christian Forletta 12 Connetquot  
3 15.45 Chinemerem Ononiwu 11 Archbishop Molloy  
4 15.61 Michael Hartcorn 12 East Meadow  
5 15.63 Dashawn Jackson 12 Roosevelt  
6 15.69 Joshua Titus 11 Archbishop Molloy  
7 15.86 Alijah Benymon 12 Amityville  
8 15.89 Justin Crawford 12 Archbishop Molloy  
9 16.09 Yurik McCray 11 Hauppauge  
10 16.30 Matthew Sanchez 12 Holy Trinity  
11 16.57 Kenneth Ciulla 11 Carey  
12 16.66 David Maitre 12 Harborfields  
13 16.71 Nicholas Cacioppo 11 Chaminade  
14 16.72 Leandro Garcia 12 Central Islip  
15 16.89 Rolando Banks 10 William Floy  
16 16.96 Matthew Lusak 10 St. Anthony  
17 17.00 Travis Colon 10 Comsewogue  
18 17.06 Brandon Gilpin 12 Amityville  
19 17.09 Brian Pierre 11 Huntington  
20 17.12 John Poplawski 10 Walt Whitman  
21 17.18 Justin Wei 9 Mount Sinai  
22 17.26 Lucas Morizio 10 Chaminade  
23 17.33 Zach Hughes 12 Sachem  
24 17.67 Nicholas Grosskopf 10 Eastport  
25 17.68 Kyle Meyer 12 Kings Park  
26 17.68 Christian Tomasini 10 Eastport  
27 17.69 Joe Stocken 11 Miller Place  
28 17.83 Fernando Toledo 10 Comsewogue  
29 17.92 Jordan Zaia 10 Massapequa  
30 17.95 Adam Meskill 12 Walt Whitman  
31 18.09 Chris Tyszka 11 St. John The Baptist  
32 18.19 James Moran 11 Smithtown West  
33 18.30 Jake Maltese 11 St. Anthony  
34 18.70 Brandon Bailey 10 Comsewogue  
35 18.80 Evan Dalton 10 Eastport  
36 19.19 Zachary Stickelman 10 John Glenn  
37 19.21 Shane Khan Archbishop Molloy  
38 19.33 Chris Morales 11 Walt Whitman  
39 19.54 Michael Muir 9 William Floy  
40 19.59 Liam Willman 9 St. Anthony  
41 19.84 Kevin Cassidy 11 West Islip  
42 20.13 Matthew Rodriguez 9 Sachem  
43 20.19 Liam McSweeney 11 Port Jeffers  
44 20.21 Jon Eichner 12 Walt Whitman  
45 20.22 Ryan Hendrickson 11 Sayville  
46 20.72 chris putnam 12 Massapequa  
47 21.65 Kamau Hawthorne 9 Archbishop Molloy  
48 25.16 Chris Desir Archbishop Molloy  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 22.71 Alberto Laguerre 12 Lawrence  
2 24.13 Jayquan Gaine 12 Central Islip  
3 24.43 Marcello Bellia 12 MacArthur  
4 24.58 Daniel Murphy 11 MacArthur  
5 24.71 Morris Johnson 10 Central Islip  
6 25.01 Chris Happel 11 MacArthur  
7 25.06 Raadeem Pierre 12 Central Islip  
8 25.07 Leon Hoppie 10 Central Islip  
9 25.09 Zachary Haye 12 Central Islip  
10 25.46 Aidan Felice 10 St. Anthony  
11 25.55 Jonathan Lin 12 Jericho  
12 25.69 Harry Jung 11 Smithtown East  
13 25.77 Kyle Endsley 1 Smithtown East  
14 26.43 Tommy Le 10 Sachem  
15 26.52 Justin Moran 12 Sachem  
16 26.57 Chris Dinoro 9 MacArthur  
17 26.61 Terence Lin 10 St. Anthony  
18 26.66 Christian Dagger 12 Smithtown East  
19 26.69 Vito Giambanco 10 Sachem  
20 26.74 Rene Amoga-Aggla 10 North Babylon  
21 26.77 John DeFrancisco 10 St. Anthony  
22 26.96 John Pastorelli 9 Sachem  
23 26.98 Robert Caban 1 Sachem  
24 27.13 Sean Carter 10 North Babylon  
25 27.34 Jovanic Bontemps 9 St. Anthony  
26 27.65 Nathaniel Paulino 9 MacArthur  
27 27.89 Liam Baradzi St. Anthony  
28 27.94 Andres Sarmiento 9 St. Anthony  
29 27.95 Chris Flick 9 MacArthur  
30 28.36 Jayden Ortiz 9 North Babylon  
31 29.07 Brandon Simas 9 Sachem  
32 29.11 Robert Martorana 10 MacArthur  
33 29.12 Joshua Salazar 9 MacArthur  
34 29.73 Omar Pineiro 9 MacArthur  
35 29.99 Michael Incerto 10 Sachem  
36 30.61 Gerard Fiorenza 11 MacArthur  
37 30.68 Alec Williams 10 Sachem  
38 31.04 David Deneen Sachem  
39 31.20 James O'Rourke 12 St. Anthony  
40 32.78 Michael Kidger 9 Sachem  
41 34.41 Nick Stainkamp 9 Sachem  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 21.97 Jeremy Lissade 12 Mepham  
2 22.35 Nigel Green 12 William Floy  
3 22.48 Jaden Antoine 11 Holy Trinity  
4 22.50 Christopher Borzor 11 Uniondale  
5 22.71 Alberto Laguerre 12 Lawrence  
6 22.77 Andrew Moschetto 12 East Islip  
7 22.87 Mike Krebs 12 East Islip  
8 22.87 Heron Maurisseau-O'Neal 11 St. Anthony  
9 23.04 Amara Koroma 10 Hempstead  
10 23.12 Eaen Heinrichs 12 Eastport  
11 23.17 Abdul-Malik Abubakar 11 Brentwood  
12 23.21 Xavier Allen 11 Westbury  
13 23.35 Elia Alberts 11 North Shore  
14 23.48 Keith Palmer 12 Brentwood  
15 23.57 Lucas Mathieu 12 Elmont  
16 23.61 Amari Reyes 12 Malverne  
17 23.65 Keith Weber 12 Sachem  
18 23.74 Jahmal Dennis 12 Uniondale  
19 23.81 Stephen Mercado 12 St. John The Baptist  
20 23.82 Kitman Lam 11 Port Washington  
21 23.99 Bryan Petersen 11 St. Anthony  
22 24.06 James Lin 10 Jericho  
23 24.21 Devon Guerrier-Heyward 12 St. Anthony  
24 24.21 Stephen Sauter 12 Eastport  
25 24.24 Jason Singh 12 Manhasset HS  
26 24.29 Robert Weiss 11 East Hampton  
27 24.29 Reed Passaretti 11 Smithtown West  
28 24.30 Max Klein 11 Mepham  
29 24.31 Christopher Williams 11 Holy Trinity  
30 24.44 Aaron Mickulas-Mesco 11 Northport  
31 24.51 Pierson Faldetta 9 Eastport  
32 24.58 Austin Amadio 12 Stony Brook  
33 24.62 Anoune Basse 11 East Islip  
34 24.70 Jaden Dennis 12 Christ the King  
35 24.95 Sevin Malcolm 12 Elmont  
36 24.96 Michael Lin 10 Jericho  
37 25.23 Larry Garelli 12 Eastport  
38 25.25 Kyle D'Elisa 11 Eastport  
39 25.34 Keivon Williamson 12 Christ the King  
40 25.56 Kyle Cronin 10 West Islip  
41 25.64 Tory Steinroeder 11 Eastport  
42 25.77 Tavis Charvis 11 Elmont  
43 25.92 Kyle Pagliari Smithtown West  
44 25.96 Daniel Walker 12 Smithtown West  
45 26.01 Brian Cherry 11 Christ the King  
46 26.09 Nicholas Grosskopf 10 Eastport  
47 26.32 Rodney Legrand 11 Elmont  
48 26.84 Zach Himmel 11 Northport  
49 27.05 Brian Luke 11 Northport  
50 27.52 Chris Cooney 9 Northport