Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,028 meets 930,621 performances
 
 
 

Groups D & E

Thursday, January 10, 2019    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 18/19

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.81 Asiel King 12 Uniondale  
2 06.83 Amara Koroma 12 Hempstead  
3 06.89 Kevens Leger 11 Westbury  
4 06.90 Daniel Williams 11 Roslyn  
5 06.94 Taiki Hirooka 11 Port Washington  
6 07.01 Jarvis Kuunifaa 10 Westbury  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.82 Amara Koroma 12 Hempstead  
2 06.90 Daniel Williams 11 Roslyn  
3 06.91 Kevens Leger 11 Westbury  
4 06.92 Asiel King 12 Uniondale  
5 06.94 Jarvis Kuunifaa 10 Westbury  
6 06.95 Taiki Hirooka 11 Port Washington  
7 06.95 Cavel Campbell 11 Hempstead  
8 06.95 Richard Imbro 12 Island Trees  
9 06.96 Jonathan Gamarra 11 Oceanside  
10 07.05 Mutiu Shittu 12 Baldwin  
11 07.06 Jadan Hanson 11 Uniondale  
12 07.10 Naquan Frazier 11 Westbury  
13 07.11 Emil Acosta 11 Baldwin  
14 07.12 Brandon Robinson 9 Uniondale  
15 07.14 Christopher McDonald 10 VS South  
16 07.17 Zachary Weekes 12 Uniondale  
17 07.17 Gabriel Jegede 12 Hempstead  
18 07.17 Tyler Streim 11 Port Washington  
19 07.19 Jaehyeon Song 11 Plainview Kennedy  
20 07.24 Tay-Jon Williams 12 Hempstead  
21 07.25 Isaiah Feimster 10 Baldwin  
22 07.26 Mickenson Simon 10 Westbury  
23 07.27 Juan Ivaldy 10 Island Trees  
24 07.27 Albee Jules 10 Westbury  
25 07.28 Kaylin James 12 Uniondale  
26 07.28 Devon Roth 11 New Hyde Park  
27 07.29 Jevon Walker 12 Baldwin  
28 07.30 Tevon Downer 11 Westbury  
29 07.30 Kevaugne Watson 10 Westbury  
30 07.31 Mycal Ransom 12 Baldwin  
31 07.36 Joshua Davis 12 Baldwin  
32 07.36 Nicholas Ng 11 New Hyde Park  
33 07.36 Peter Rizzuto 11 VS South  
34 07.36 Mark Siebenhuener 9 Plainview Kennedy  
35 07.37 Richard Arolayanka 11 Uniondale  
36 07.38 Owen Ingrassia 12 Friends Academy  
37 07.40 Samuel Nkrumah 11 East Meadow  
38 07.41 Clarky Begy 11 Uniondale  
39 07.44 David Kim 11 Plainview Kennedy  
40 07.44 Jelani Pitter 10 Uniondale  
41 07.44 Thomas Carriero 10 Island Trees  
42 07.47 Joey Tsai 11 New Hyde Park  
43 07.48 Christopher Saji 11 New Hyde Park  
44 07.49 Peter Cuomo 11 Wheatley  
45 07.51 Angel Mendoza 9 Friends Academy  
46 07.52 Alexander Diaz 11 Hicksville  
47 07.53 Jason Warm 12 Hicksville  
48 07.54 Robert Ragusa 12 Island Trees  
49 07.55 Terell Cullum 10 VS South  
50 07.58 Christian Auguste 12 Baldwin  
51 07.59 Christopher Figat 10 Oceanside  
52 07.59 Amani Lewis 12 Baldwin  
53 07.60 Jason Labrador 11 Hicksville  
54 07.64 Matthew Torrisi 12 Oceanside  
55 07.67 Ben Yacht 10 Plainview Kennedy  
56 07.68 Fredis Galvez 11 Uniondale  
57 07.69 Rukiya Kawaguchi 11 Port Washington  
58 07.70 Jaheim Perry 11 East Meadow  
59 07.71 Michael Destin 11 New Hyde Park  
60 07.72 Dylan Levin 11 Roslyn  
61 07.73 Henry Rivera 12 Hicksville  
62 07.73 Fiddi Hilmi 10 Hicksville  
63 07.74 Aidan Aguirre 9 Hicksville  
64 07.76 Daniel Garfield 9 Roslyn  
65 07.79 Nicholas Choi 11 Port Washington  
66 07.79 Muhammad Ansari 10 VS South  
67 07.82 Harry Scheidt 9 Great Neck North  
68 07.91 David Hassid 10 Great Neck North  
69 08.11 Tyree Edwards 9 VS South  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.5 h Jonathan Pitt 11 Baldwin  
2 07.52 Xavier Taglich 10 CSH  
3 07.6 h Marc Anthony Davis 10 Baldwin  
4 07.71 Ryan Reilly 10 CSH  
5 07.8 h Kevin Cho 12 Roslyn  
6 07.8 h Nathaniel Mark 10 Baldwin  
7 07.84 Vitagliano Camden 10 CSH  
8 07.90 Anthony Cuello 10 East Meadow  
9 07.9 h Bryan Roy 9 Baldwin  
10 08.0 h Eric Hill 9 Baldwin  
11 08.13 Johnson Luca 10 CSH  
12 08.14 Ryan Ganz 10 CSH  
13 08.16 James Celestino 10 CSH  
14 08.30 Ahmed Hasan 9 East Meadow  
15 08.4 h Gurjot Singh 9 Baldwin  
16 08.40 Gurjot Singh 9 Baldwin  
17 08.57 Aidan Degennaro 10 CSH  
18 09.1 h Victor Martinez 9 Baldwin  
19 09.81 Adrian Rodriguez 10 CSH  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Unseeded)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.90 Andre Shum 11 Plainview Kennedy  
2 07.90 Nadav Elkayam 9 Plainview Kennedy  
3 08.60 Anthony Canino 12 Plainview Kennedy  
4 08.80 Rohan Aggarwal 10 Plainview Kennedy  
5 08.80 Jonathan Choi 10 Plainview Kennedy  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.72 Asiel King 12 Uniondale  
2 08.31 Jordan Zaia 12 Massapequa  
3 08.70 Jevon Walker 12 Baldwin  
4 08.71 Chris Drury 12 Massapequa  
5 08.99 Jeremy Jean-Baptiste 11 Baldwin  
6 09.66 Rodney Jerome 12 Westbury  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Open)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.86 Asiel King 12 Uniondale  
2 08.31 Jordan Zaia 12 Massapequa  
3 08.44 Chris Drury 12 Massapequa  
4 08.54 Jevon Walker 12 Baldwin  
5 08.75 Rodney Jerome 12 Westbury  
6 08.81 Jeremy Jean-Baptiste 11 Baldwin  
7 09.07 Benjamin Schmidt 10 Oceanside  
8 09.32 Christian Grizzle 12 Uniondale  
9 09.41 Iodoro Footo 10 Uniondale  
10 09.46 Matthew Schneider 11 New Hyde Park  
11 09.51 Johnny Tretolo 12 Wheatley  
12 09.89 Zachary Bennardo 11 CSH  
13 09.92 Kevin Klein 9 Oceanside  
14 09.93 Connor Savino 11 Plainview Kennedy  
15 09.98 Kyle Li 9 East Meadow  
16 10.50 Edrian Deres 11 Uniondale  
17 10.54 Brandon Long 9 Uniondale  
18 10.57 Milber Mejia 11 Glen Cove  
19 10.93 Garrett Nogid 10 East Meadow  
20 11.20 Ethan Mitchell 11 Port Washington  
21 11.42 Alex Flyer 9 Port Washington  
22 11.45 Marcel Agredo 10 Great Neck North  
23 12.22 Abraham Franchetti 9 Port Washington  
24 12.34 Cyrus Alagheband 10 Wheatley  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 37.34 Nathaniel Miller 12 Uniondale  
2 37.59 Mutiu Shittu 12 Baldwin  
3 37.83 Erik Allen 12 Uniondale  
4 38.05 Jonathan Gamarra 11 Oceanside  
5 38.31 Richard Imbro 12 Island Trees  
6 38.80 Isaiah Gray-Jordan 10 Uniondale  
7 38.86 Cavel Campbell 11 Hempstead  
8 38.97 Jalhiek Dyer 11 Glen Cove  
9 39.06 Zachary Weekes 12 Uniondale  
10 39.25 Devon Roth 11 New Hyde Park  
11 39.33 Amara Koroma 12 Hempstead  
12 39.53 Eric Maisch 11 Oceanside  
13 39.57 Owen Ingrassia 12 Friends Academy  
14 39.71 Taiki Hirooka 11 Port Washington  
15 39.80 Jarvis Kuunifaa 10 Westbury  
16 39.85 Mickenson Simon 10 Westbury  
17 40.00 Gabriel Jegede 12 Hempstead  
18 40.04 Albee Jules 10 Westbury  
19 40.24 Patrick Mulvey 11 Baldwin  
20 40.32 Brandon Robinson 9 Uniondale  
21 40.42 Kaylin James 12 Uniondale  
22 40.45 James Murphy 11 Massapequa  
23 40.54 Christian Grizzle 12 Uniondale  
24 40.60 Isaiah Allen 11 Westbury  
25 40.69 Frederick Taylor 11 Uniondale  
26 40.83 Joshua Davis 12 Baldwin  
27 40.87 Jason Warm 12 Hicksville  
28 40.89 Liam Graff 11 Baldwin  
29 40.91 Isaiah Feimster 10 Baldwin  
30 41.02 Evan Miller 11 VS South  
31 41.07 Peter Rizzuto 11 VS South  
32 41.14 Aidan Aguirre 9 Hicksville  
33 41.21 Mycal Ransom 12 Baldwin  
34 41.22 Chris Martinez 10 East Meadow  
35 41.26 Alan Sanon 12 Hempstead  
36 41.27 Matt Sellitto 11 Island Trees  
37 41.29 Juan Ivaldy 10 Island Trees  
38 41.34 Richard Arolayanka 11 Uniondale  
39 41.38 Nicholas Venturini 11 Plainview Kennedy  
40 41.47 Matt Cedeno 12 East Meadow  
41 41.67 Alexander Diaz 11 Hicksville  
42 41.73 Tevon Downer 11 Westbury  
43 41.88 Thomas Carriero 10 Island Trees  
44 42.01 Jason Labrador 11 Hicksville  
45 42.30 Mark Siebenhuener 9 Plainview Kennedy  
46 42.69 Erix Orozco 11 Uniondale  
47 42.89 Tay-Jon Williams 12 Hempstead  
48 42.96 Whil Dorce 12 Westbury  
49 43.07 Brandon Hernandez 12 Island Trees  
50 43.20 Matthew Rotchford 10 Plainview Kennedy  
51 43.29 Javier Paz Manzano 11 Westbury  
52 43.36 Zachary Bennardo 11 CSH  
53 46.10 Theodore Ricketts 11 Plainview Kennedy  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 42.5 h Angel Mendoza 9 Friends Academy  
2 42.9 h Dylan Levin 11 Roslyn  
3 43.20 Justin Ramirez 11 East Meadow  
4 43.5 h Christian Auguste 12 Baldwin  
5 43.5 h Amani Lewis 12 Baldwin  
6 43.80 Mateo Torres 10 Port Washington  
7 43.90 Yutaka Ito 10 Port Washington  
8 44.2 h Kevin Cho 12 Roslyn  
9 44.30 Arvin Eapen 9 East Meadow  
10 44.80 Matthew Scotti 11 East Meadow  
11 45.2 h Marc Anthony Davis 10 Baldwin  
12 45.80 Ahmed Hasan 9 East Meadow  
13 46.2 h Jonathan Pitt 11 Baldwin  
14 46.5 h Ethan Lowenstein 9 Friends Academy  
15 46.6 h Carlos Pinckney 10 Baldwin  
16 46.60 Ali Jacksi 10 East Meadow  
17 46.99 Johnson Luca 10 CSH  
18 47.17 Ryan Reilly 10 CSH  
19 47.30 Anthony Cuello 10 East Meadow  
20 47.3 h Bryan Roy 9 Baldwin  
21 47.43 Vitagliano Camden 10 CSH  
22 47.5 h Nathaniel Mark 10 Baldwin  
23 48.56 James Celestino 10 CSH  
24 48.8 h Robert Diamond 9 Roslyn  
25 48.8 h Eric Hill 9 Baldwin  
26 49.2 h Joel Salazar 9 Baldwin  
27 49.3 h Justin Lee 11 Roslyn  
28 49.30 Nick Ribeiro 9 East Meadow  
29 49.5 h Justin Schiavo 12 Roslyn  
30 49.5 h Kimani Clarke 11 Baldwin  
31 49.5 h Owen Lawrence 11 Baldwin  
32 49.78 Ryan Ganz 10 CSH  
33 49.80 Dennis Gonzalez 9 East Meadow  
34 49.9 h Daniel Malayeri 9 Roslyn  
35 50.0 h Gurjot Singh 9 Baldwin  
36 50.20 Jaeden Pepavio 9 East Meadow  
37 50.60 Tommy Parada 9 East Meadow  
38 51.10 Aavi Lund 9 East Meadow  
39 52.3 h Curtis Finch 11 Baldwin  
40 53.8 h Victor Martinez 9 Baldwin  
41 53.81 Aidan Degennaro 10 CSH  
42 56.5 h Daniel Czechowski 9 Roslyn  
43 01:00.11 Adrian Rodriguez 10 CSH