Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,961 meets 1,046,150 performances
 
 
 

Groups E & F

Thursday, December 5, 2019    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 19/20

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.18 Nayan Chatterjee 12 Jericho  
2 07.20 Daniel Browne 11 Wantagh  
3 07.30 Robert Rice 11 Wantagh  
4 07.5 h Daniel Motchourad 10 Port Washington  
5 07.55 Joshua Prince 11 Port Washington  
6 07.7 h Gary Wu 12 Garden City  
7 07.8 h Joseph Pedone 11 Garden City  
8 07.90 Christian McAndrew 9 Wantagh  
9 08.08 Ariyan Istiaque 10 Jericho  
10 08.20 Hayden Maitra 11 Wantagh  
11 08.60 Samuel Boiko 9 Wantagh  
12 09.00 Matthew Panella 9 Wantagh  
13 09.01 Lucas Aherens 11 Calhoun  
14 10.80 Michael Varrone 11 Wantagh  
 

Race: Final(Event 45)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.81 Nicholas Hoene 12 Hicksville  
2 06.82 Kevens Leger 12 Westbury  
3 06.85 Isaiah Allen 12 Westbury  
4 06.91 Jarvis Kuunifaa 11 Westbury  
5 06.97 Naquan Frazier 12 Westbury  
6 07.01 Christopher James 12 Freeport  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Event 45)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.86 Isaiah Allen 12 Westbury  
2 06.88 Nicholas Hoene 12 Hicksville  
3 06.95 Kevens Leger 12 Westbury  
4 06.96 Christopher James 12 Freeport  
5 06.97 Jarvis Kuunifaa 11 Westbury  
6 06.98 Naquan Frazier 12 Westbury  
7 07.03 Tevon Downer 12 Westbury  
8 07.03 Jamar Louis 11 Hicksville  
9 07.05 Ryan Williams 12 VS North  
10 07.10 Jaden Bloom 10 Long Beach  
11 07.11 Justin Budhu 12 Freeport  
12 07.13 Alec Padron 11 Massapequa  
13 07.16 Brandon Hsu 11 Mepham  
14 07.16 Joseph Marcello 11 Mepham  
15 07.18 Nayan Chatterjee 12 Jericho  
16 07.22 Sean Nuzio 12 Massapequa  
17 07.24 Kevaugne Watson 11 Westbury  
18 07.30 Nate Fridrich 12 Garden City  
19 07.31 Albee Jules 11 Westbury  
20 07.32 Joseph Green 9 Port Washington  
21 07.33 Kevin Kazokas 12 Mepham  
22 07.38 Jonathon Xavier 10 VS North  
23 07.41 Max Genova 12 Garden City  
24 07.41 Jason Labrador 12 Hicksville  
25 07.42 Christopher Roukis 9 Garden City  
26 07.43 Kody Johnson 11 Freeport  
27 07.45 David Kim 12 Plainview Kennedy  
28 07.45 Maynard Jeremiah 9 Roosevelt  
29 07.46 Jeremiah Cochran 12 Long Beach  
30 07.48 Milton Morris 11 VS North  
31 07.48 Kevin Charles 11 Sewanhaka  
32 07.49 Jalen Norfleet 12 Sewanhaka  
33 07.49 Matthew Foster 12 VS North  
34 07.50 David Becker 12 Lynbrook  
35 07.50 Tyreece Dacosta 10 Westbury  
36 07.52 Joseph Roldan 11 Hicksville  
37 07.54 Gianni Mentor 12 Sewanhaka  
38 07.55 Joshua Prince 11 Port Washington  
39 07.56 John Karcher 12 Garden City  
40 07.56 Javier Paz Manzano 12 Westbury  
41 07.57 Mateo Torres 11 Port Washington  
42 07.58 Ben Yacht 11 Plainview Kennedy  
43 07.58 Michael Golebiewski 12 Hicksville  
44 07.59 Anthony Cafaro 12 Long Beach  
45 07.59 Xavier Edme 12 Westbury  
46 07.59 Fiddi Hilmi 11 Hicksville  
47 07.60 Joshua Thomas 11 Sewanhaka  
48 07.62 Frank Patano 11 Garden City  
49 07.63 Yutaka Ito 11 Port Washington  
50 07.63 Matthew Corbett 9 Long Beach  
51 07.64 Malachi Lewis 11 VS North  
52 07.66 Alex Cross 12 Roosevelt  
53 07.71 Rukiya Kawaguchi 12 Port Washington  
54 07.72 Handberry Jalen 9 Roosevelt  
55 07.74 Robin Mahabir 11 Garden City  
56 07.75 Nicholas Choi 12 Port Washington  
57 07.79 William Karcher 12 Garden City  
58 07.79 Christian Primavera 9 Massapequa  
59 07.80 Treshon Greene 9 Roosevelt  
60 07.82 Derek Feliu 12 VS North  
61 07.88 Matthew Corbett 9 Long Beach  
62 07.91 Matthew Drayton 9 Freeport  
63 07.91 Ryder Moore Lukaszew 9 Long Beach  
64 07.94 Edwin Mun 10 Port Washington  
65 08.08 Ariyan Istiaque 10 Jericho  
66 08.13 Daniel Greilsheimer 10 Port Washington  
67 08.26 Pedro Pina 12 Westbury  
68 08.30 Ian Levine 10 Port Washington  
69 08.33 Noel Guevara 11 Westbury  
70 08.39 Sanket Prodhan 12 Sewanhaka  
71 08.45 Dylan Georgw 10 Roosevelt  
72 08.51 Salvatore Rizzo 11 Port Washington  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.10 Jaden Bloom 10 Long Beach  
2 07.46 Jeremiah Cochran 12 Long Beach  
3 07.59 Anthony Cafaro 12 Long Beach  
4 07.89 Matthew Corbett 9 Long Beach  
5 07.91 Ryder Moore Lukaszew 9 Long Beach  
6 08.20 Ivan Crespo 9 Long Beach  
7 08.60 Alejandro Gomez 9 Long Beach  
8 09.10 Dylan Powers 10 Long Beach  
9 09.30 Jesus De Los Santos 9 Long Beach  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Unseeded)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.04 Deshaun Maitland 9 Mepham  
2 08.3 h John Schaffer 11 Mepham  
3 09.5 h Matthew Manno 9 Mepham  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 10.14 Charles Kruger 9 Jericho  
2 10.77 Wilson Li 9 Jericho  
3 11.02 Josh Ochalek 9 Jericho  
4 11.19 Enson Pan 9 Jericho  
 

Race: Final(Event 43)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.39 Nicholas Bianco 12 Massapequa  
2 08.50 Sean Condenzio 11 Calhoun  
3 08.52 Matthew Foster 12 VS North  
4 08.78 Milton Morris 11 VS North  
5 08.81 Mickenson Simon 11 Westbury  
6 08.96 Robert Ryan 11 Calhoun  
7 09.05 Pugliano Michael 12 Massapequa  
8 09.29 James Murphy 12 Massapequa  
9 09.58 Malachi Lewis 11 VS North  
10 09.83 CJ Sollitto 12 Lynbrook  
11 09.99 Anthony Scotto 10 Mepham  
12 10.14 Charles Kruger 9 Jericho  
13 10.54 Thomas McAuley 11 Garden City  
14 10.77 Wilson Li 9 Jericho  
15 11.19 Pan Enson 9 Jericho  
16 11.51 Tyree Edwards 10 VS South  
17 11.77 Aadi Shah 12 Plainview Kennedy  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.50 Sean Condenzio 11 Calhoun  
2 08.96 Robert Ryan 11 Calhoun  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 40.91 Wesley Wang 10 Jericho  
2 41.18 Nayan Chatterjee 12 Jericho  
3 41.85 Jeremiah Cochran 12 Long Beach  
4 42.6 h Frank Patano 11 Garden City  
5 42.75 Anthony Cafaro 12 Long Beach  
6 42.9 h John Karcher 12 Garden City  
7 43.2 h Max Genova 12 Garden City  
8 43.2 h Andrew Rom 10 Garden City  
9 43.40 Yutaka Ito 11 Port Washington  
10 43.76 James Bodendorf 11 Mepham  
11 43.90 Ivan Crespo 9 Long Beach  
12 43.90 Jaden Bloom 10 Long Beach  
13 44.00 Anshul Verumi 10 Jericho  
14 44.31 Deshaun Maitland 9 Mepham  
15 44.4 h Christopher Roukis 9 Garden City  
16 44.50 Nicholas Choi 12 Port Washington  
17 44.8 h William Karcher 12 Garden City  
18 44.81 Xavier Shaw 11 Mepham  
19 45.00 Andrew Li 9 Jericho  
20 45.30 Matthew Corbett 9 Long Beach  
21 45.70 Ryder Moore Lukaszew 9 Long Beach  
22 45.8 h Gary Wu 12 Garden City  
23 46.60 Christian McAndrew 9 Wantagh  
24 47.00 Daniel Rosenthal 10 Jericho  
25 47.08 Christian Reyes-Valle 9 Mepham  
26 47.20 Robert Rice 11 Wantagh  
27 47.62 Dmitri Gogas 9 Mepham  
28 48.00 Ariyan Istiaque 10 Jericho  
29 48.00 Matthew Kurniawan 9 Jericho  
30 49.00 Timothy Choi 12 Jericho  
31 49.00 Andrew Leong 9 Jericho  
32 49.00 Will Concepcion 9 Jericho  
33 49.00 Dylan Snyder 10 Jericho  
34 49.64 Matthew Manno 9 Mepham  
35 49.70 Matthew O'Connor 9 Long Beach  
36 51.00 Jonathan Jia 9 Jericho  
37 51.00 Tang Joseph 9 Jericho  
38 51.00 Samin Khandaker 9 Jericho  
39 51.30 Andrew Moran 11 Long Beach  
40 52.00 Shohaib Shah 10 Jericho  
41 52.00 Christopher Gou 9 Jericho  
42 52.00 Wilson Li 9 Jericho  
43 53.00 Caden Chen 9 Jericho  
44 53.00 Aryan Jain 9 Jericho  
45 53.00 Ashishpal Dewal 9 Jericho  
46 54.00 Aaron Bhavnani 10 Jericho  
47 56.00 Brian Wong 9 Jericho  
48 01:00.00 Ethan Kim 9 Jericho  
49 01:01.00 Derek Minn 9 Jericho  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 39.95 Dylan Olson 12 Calhoun  
2 41.67 Robert Ryan 11 Calhoun  
 

Race: Final(Event 49)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 37.49 Juan Arango 12 Massapequa  
2 37.65 Jared Howes 10 Massapequa  
3 37.87 Jarvis Kuunifaa 11 Westbury  
4 38.55 Ryan John 10 VS North  
5 39.15 Daniel Browne 11 Wantagh  
6 39.47 Naquan Frazier 12 Westbury  
7 39.59 Kevens Leger 12 Westbury  
8 39.77 James Murphy 12 Massapequa  
9 39.82 Brandon Hsu 11 Mepham  
10 39.95 Dylan Olson 12 Calhoun  
11 40.07 Christopher James 12 Freeport  
12 40.21 Ryan Williams 12 VS North  
13 40.42 Nicholas Venturini 12 Plainview Kennedy  
14 40.49 Tyree Baskin Jr. 10 Freeport  
15 40.52 Justin Budhu 12 Freeport  
16 40.62 Tyler Streim 12 Port Washington  
17 40.64 Mark Siebenhuener 10 Plainview Kennedy  
18 40.78 Joseph Marcello 11 Mepham  
19 40.91 Wesley Wang 10 Jericho  
20 40.94 Joseph Green 9 Port Washington  
21 41.02 Robin Mahabir 11 Garden City  
22 41.16 Mateo Torres 11 Port Washington  
23 41.18 Nayan Chatterjee 12 Jericho  
24 41.20 Nate Fridrich 12 Garden City  
25 41.22 Pugliano Michael 12 Massapequa  
26 41.32 Joshua Thomas 11 Sewanhaka  
27 41.67 Robert Ryan 11 Calhoun  
28 41.85 Jeremiah Cochran 12 Long Beach  
29 42.11 Jalen Norfleet 12 Sewanhaka  
30 42.29 Tyreece Dacosta 10 Westbury  
31 42.74 Matthew Rotchford 11 Plainview Kennedy  
32 43.03 Jamael Johnson 10 Freeport  
33 43.12 Kevin Charles 11 Sewanhaka  
34 43.36 Justice St. Louis 12 VS North  
35 43.37 Ra'Shawn Innocent Exantus 11 Westbury  
36 43.99 Jason Ferguson 10 Westbury  
37 44.82 Tahiel Simpson 10 Freeport  
38 45.07 Kody Johnson 11 Freeport  
39 47.47 Matthew Drayton 9 Freeport  
40 47.50 Derek Feliu 12 VS North  
41 49.82 Kevin Moran 11 Westbury