Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
Athlete Profile
Malachi Lewis



School: VS North  Class: 2021  Grade: Junior
Share This Page
 
Rankings for the Cross Country Spring 2021 Season

 

Winter Track Seasons Best

Season

Class

55 M 

55 HH 

300 M 

Triple Jump 

Winter Track 19/20  JR  07.49 08.79 41.13 -
Winter Track 18/19  SO  07.49 09.49 42.78 32 Ft
Winter Track 17/18  FR  07.60  h 10.08 47.50  h -

Spring Track Seasons Best

Season

Class

100 M 

110 HH 

200 M 

400 IH 

High Jump 

Long Jump 

Spring Track 2019  SO  - 18.15 26.30  h 01:05.70 - -
Spring Track 2018  FR  13.50  h 18.75 26.50 - 4 Ft 6 In 13 Ft 4 In

19/20 Winter Track Results

Event Time Place Meet Date
55 HH 08.79     PR 8 Class C County Championships, St. Anthony's HS 02/06/20
55 HH 09.10     6 Conference 5 Championships, St. Anthony's HS 01/28/20
55 HH 09.03     17 Rhody Classic, Rhode Island 01/11/20
55 HH 09.45     6 Groups B & E, St. Anthony's HS 01/09/20
55 HH 09.31     3 Groups B & E, St. Anthony's HS 01/09/20
55 HH 09.40     6 Groups D & E, St. Anthony's HS 12/19/19
55 M 07.49     PR 40 Groups D & E, St. Anthony's HS 12/19/19
300 M 41.13     PR 53 Nassau Coaches Invitational, Ocean Breeze 12/14/19
55 HH 09.11     14 Nassau Coaches Invitational, Ocean Breeze 12/14/19
300 M 42.90     42 Groups A & E, St. Anthony's HS 12/11/19
55 HH 09.58     9 Groups E & F, St. Anthony's HS 12/05/19
55 M 07.64     51 Groups E & F, St. Anthony's HS 12/05/19
2021 - 2019

2019 Spring Track Results

Event Time Place Meet Date
400 IH 01:06.06     17 Massapequa Under the Lights, Massapequa HS 05/10/19
400 IH 01:05.70     6 Port Washington Invitational, Port Washington 05/03/19
110 HH 18.15     PR 6 Port Washington Invitational, Port Washington 05/03/19
400 IH 01:05.90   h   League meet 5 - boys Conf. 1,3, Friends Ac. 04/29/19
110 HH 18.20   h   League meet 5 - boys Conf. 1,3, Friends Ac. 04/29/19
110 HH 18.28     7 Paul Limmer Invitational, Mepham HS 04/27/19
110 HH 18.28     7 Paul Limmer Invitational, Mepham HS 04/27/19
400 IH 01:10.90   h   League meet 4 - boys Conf. 1,3, Bethpage 04/15/19
110 HH 18.70   h   League meet 4 - boys Conf. 1,3, Bethpage 04/15/19
110 HH 18.20   h   League meet 3 - boys Conf. 1,3, Roosevelt HS 04/08/19
400 IH 01:05.70   h   PR League meet 3 - boys Conf. 1,3, Roosevelt HS 04/08/19
110 HH 18.10   h   League meet 2 - boys Conf. 1,3, North Shore HS 04/01/19
400 IH 01:09.20   h   League meet 2 - boys Conf. 1,3, North Shore HS 04/01/19
110 HH 18.78     8 Valley Stream North Invite, VS South 03/30/19
200 M 26.30   h   League meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3, Glen Cove HS 03/25/19
400 IH 01:06.20   h   League meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3, Glen Cove HS 03/25/19
110 HH 19.40   h   League meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3, Glen Cove HS 03/25/19

Prior Season Cross Country Results

Event Time Place Meet Date

No data available!


Prior Season Winter Track Results

Event Time Place Meet Date
18/19 Results
55 HH 09.53   16 Class B County Championships, St. Anthony's HS 02/05/19
55 HH 09.63   8 Conference 5 Championships, St. Anthony's HS 01/17/19
300 M 43.07   36 Groups B & F, St. Anthony's HS 01/09/19
55 HH 09.49   8 Groups B & F, St. Anthony's HS 01/09/19
55 HH 09.97   33 Rhody Indoor Track Classic , Rhode Island 01/05/19
300 M 42.78   84 Rhody Indoor Track Classic , Rhode Island 01/05/19
55 M 07.49   36 Section VIII Groups BC, St. Anthony's HS 12/18/18
55 HH 09.63   15 Section VIII Groups BC, St. Anthony's HS 12/18/18
Triple Jump 32 Ft   18 Section VIII Group B & E, St. Anthony's HS 12/12/18
55 HH 09.70   14 Nassau Coaches Invitational, Ocean Breeze 12/08/18
55 HH 09.90   13 Groups A & B, St. Anthony's HS 12/03/18
17/18 Results
55 HH 10.17   15 Class B County Championships, St. Anthony's HS 02/07/18
55 HH 10.08   17 Groups D & E - makeup from 1-5, St. Anthony's HS 01/19/18
55 HH 10.22   8 Conference 5 Championships, St. Anthony's HS 01/10/18
55 HH 10.32   16 St. ANTHONY'S DVL MEET #3, St. Anthony's HS 01/06/18
55 M 07.91   74 St. ANTHONY'S DVL MEET #3, St. Anthony's HS 01/06/18
55 M 07.60   Track Universe, Armory 12/28/17
55 HH 09.90   Track Universe, Armory 12/28/17
55 HH 10.54   64 North Shore High School Invitational, Armory 12/26/17
55 M 07.60   Groups D & F, St. Anthony's HS 12/20/17
55 HH 10.37   18 Groups D & F, St. Anthony's HS 12/20/17
300 M 47.50   Groups A & D, St. Anthony's HS 12/14/17
55 M 08.05   68 Nassau Coaches Invitational, Ocean Breeze 12/09/17
55 HH 10.68   15 Nassau Coaches Invitational, Ocean Breeze 12/09/17
55 HH 10.89   28 Groups C & D, St. Anthony's HS 12/05/17
55 M 08.00   Groups C & D, St. Anthony's HS 12/05/17

Prior Season Spring Track Results

Event Time Place Meet Date
2019 Results
400 IH 01:06.06   17 Massapequa Under the Lights, Massapequa HS 05/10/19
400 IH 01:05.70   6 Port Washington Invitational, Port Washington 05/03/19
110 HH 18.15  PR 6 Port Washington Invitational, Port Washington 05/03/19
400 IH 01:05.90   League meet 5 - boys Conf. 1,3, Friends Ac. 04/29/19
110 HH 18.20   League meet 5 - boys Conf. 1,3, Friends Ac. 04/29/19
110 HH 18.28   7 Paul Limmer Invitational, Mepham HS 04/27/19
110 HH 18.28   7 Paul Limmer Invitational, Mepham HS 04/27/19
400 IH 01:10.90   League meet 4 - boys Conf. 1,3, Bethpage 04/15/19
110 HH 18.70   League meet 4 - boys Conf. 1,3, Bethpage 04/15/19
400 IH 01:05.70  PR League meet 3 - boys Conf. 1,3, Roosevelt HS 04/08/19
110 HH 18.20   League meet 3 - boys Conf. 1,3, Roosevelt HS 04/08/19
110 HH 18.10   League meet 2 - boys Conf. 1,3, North Shore HS 04/01/19
400 IH 01:09.20   League meet 2 - boys Conf. 1,3, North Shore HS 04/01/19
110 HH 18.78   8 Valley Stream North Invite, VS South 03/30/19
200 M 26.30   League meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3, Glen Cove HS 03/25/19
400 IH 01:06.20   League meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3, Glen Cove HS 03/25/19
110 HH 19.40   League meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3, Glen Cove HS 03/25/19
2018 Results
110 HH 18.95   11 Nassau County Class A Championships, CS Harbor HS 05/24/18
110 HH 18.75   3 Division 3B Championships, LEVITTOWN 05/17/18
200 M 26.50  PR 55 Massapequa Chiefs Under the Lights Invitational, Massapequa HS 05/11/18
110 HH 19.00   6 The Scott Stueber Invitational, VS North 05/08/18
110 HH 18.90   10 Lynbrook HS Green & Gold Invitational, Lynbrook HS 05/04/18
110 HH 18.90   3 League Meet 5 - boys Conf. 1,3, VS North 05/01/18
High Jump 4 Ft 6 In  PR 3 League Meet 5 - boys Conf. 1,3, VS North 05/01/18
200 M 28.40   League Meet 4 - boys Conf. 1,3, Roslyn HS 04/24/18
100 M 13.50   League Meet 4 - boys Conf. 1,3, Roslyn HS 04/24/18
110 HH 19.70   League Meet 4 - boys Conf. 1,3, Roslyn HS 04/24/18
110 HH 19.90   Autism Awareness Invitational, North Shore HS 04/20/18
Long Jump 13 Ft 4 In  PR League Meet 3 - boys Conf. 1,3, VS North 04/17/18
110 HH 20.00   League Meet 3 - boys Conf. 1,3, VS North 04/17/18
110 HH 20.20   League Meet 2 - boys Conf. 1,3, Hewlett HS 04/12/18
110 HH 20.60   3 Section VIII “South Shore” Frosh/Soph Meets, Oceanside HS 04/09/18
110 HH 20.50   5 League Meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3, Glen Cove HS 03/27/18