Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 7,045 meets 1,069,286 performances
 
 
 

Groups D & E

Thursday, December 19, 2019    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 19/20

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.01 Patrick Cave 12 Lawrence  
2 07.2 h Kurt Krummenacker 10 Bethpage  
3 07.3 h Owen Mikulski 11 Bethpage  
4 07.33 Angel Bran 9 Lawrence  
5 07.4 h Gary Amick 12 Bethpage  
6 07.4 h Chris Curley 12 Bethpage  
7 07.40 Brandon Guzman 11 Lawrence  
8 07.6 h Aleksandr Malayev 9 Bethpage  
9 07.8 h Gary Wu 12 Garden City  
10 08.3 h Torian Smith 9 Roslyn  
11 08.6 h Dylan Levy 10 Roslyn  
12 11.1 h Mark Shapiro 9 Lawrence  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.09 Chris Dinoro 12 MacArthur  
2 07.20 Michael Sing 11 MacArthur  
3 07.22 William Nugent 11 Garden City  
4 07.28 Nate Fridrich 12 Garden City  
5 07.40 Anthony Vaughan 11 MacArthur  
6 07.43 Christopher Roukis 9 Garden City  
7 07.50 Jordan Flores 10 MacArthur  
8 07.54 Chris Vartoukian 11 MacArthur  
9 07.58 John Karcher 12 Garden City  
10 07.60 Chris Flick 12 MacArthur  
11 07.60 Jack Mauer 9 MacArthur  
12 07.60 TinJun Chiu 11 MacArthur  
13 07.63 Manuel Fernandez 12 MacArthur  
14 07.67 Frank Patano 11 Garden City  
15 07.70 William Karcher 12 Garden City  
16 07.70 Khalil Garrett 10 MacArthur  
17 07.70 Jason Tordy 10 MacArthur  
18 07.90 James Jemmott 11 MacArthur  
19 07.90 Aaron Shinn 11 MacArthur  
20 07.90 Jakob Lubliner 11 MacArthur  
21 07.90 TinLon Chiu 12 MacArthur  
22 08.10 Sean Loftus 12 MacArthur  
23 08.20 Ryan Senra 10 MacArthur  
24 08.20 Nicholas Maggio 9 MacArthur  
25 08.50 James Norowski 10 MacArthur  
26 08.50 Kieran Weber 9 MacArthur  
 

Race: Final(Event 48)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.78 Isaiah Allen 12 Westbury  
2 06.79 Daniel Williams 12 Roslyn  
3 06.90 Love Jean 12 Westbury  
4 06.93 Jonathan Gamarra 12 Oceanside  
5 06.97 Naquan Frazier 12 Westbury  
6 07.00 Roey Kafri 12 Roslyn  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Event 48)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.84 Isaiah Allen 12 Westbury  
2 06.86 Naquan Frazier 12 Westbury  
3 06.88 Daniel Williams 12 Roslyn  
4 06.93 Love Jean 12 Westbury  
5 06.97 Jonathan Gamarra 12 Oceanside  
6 06.99 Roey Kafri 12 Roslyn  
7 07.01 Patrick Cave 12 Lawrence  
8 07.04 Ryan Williams 12 VS North  
9 07.06 Tevon Downer 12 Westbury  
10 07.08 Jarvis Kuunifaa 11 Westbury  
11 07.09 Chris Dinoro 12 MacArthur  
12 07.09 Jaehyeon Song 12 Plainview Kennedy  
13 07.12 Sedgeley Duperval 8 VS North  
14 07.15 Tyler Streim 12 Port Washington  
15 07.16 Mark Siebenhuener 10 Plainview Kennedy  
16 07.17 Mickenson Simon 11 Westbury  
17 07.20 Brian Lee 11 Plainview Kennedy  
18 07.20 Daniel Browne 11 Wantagh  
19 07.22 David Kim 12 Plainview Kennedy  
20 07.22 William Nugent 11 Garden City  
21 07.24 Kevaugne Watson 11 Westbury  
22 07.28 Nate Fridrich 12 Garden City  
23 07.29 Kevin Kazokas 12 Mepham  
24 07.33 Alexander Kulikowski 11 Mepham  
25 07.33 Angel Bran 9 Lawrence  
26 07.34 Joseph Green 9 Port Washington  
27 07.39 Charlie Galati 11 Oceanside  
28 07.39 Kevin Charles 11 Sewanhaka  
29 07.40 Brandon Guzman 11 Lawrence  
30 07.41 Alan Abraham 12 Herricks  
31 07.42 Robert Rice 11 Wantagh  
32 07.43 Christopher Roukis 9 Garden City  
33 07.44 Joshua Prince 11 Port Washington  
34 07.45 Milton Morris 11 VS North  
35 07.45 Jonathon Xavier 10 VS North  
36 07.45 Harry Scheidt 10 Great Neck North  
37 07.46 Jalen Norfleet 12 Sewanhaka  
38 07.46 Ethan Mitchell 12 Port Washington  
39 07.48 Jared Martin 12 Herricks  
40 07.49 Malachi Lewis 11 VS North  
41 07.49 Leonid Yanchilin 12 Oceanside  
42 07.49 Julian Pinilla 9 Roslyn  
43 07.50 Jason Ferguson 10 Westbury  
44 07.52 Rukiya Kawaguchi 12 Port Washington  
45 07.52 Yutaka Ito 11 Port Washington  
46 07.52 Gianni Mentor 12 Sewanhaka  
47 07.54 Chris Vartoukian 11 MacArthur  
48 07.58 John Karcher 12 Garden City  
49 07.65 Tyreece Dacosta 10 Westbury  
50 07.67 Frank Patano 11 Garden City  
51 07.68 Justin Lee 12 Roslyn  
52 07.68 Arin Siriamonthep 12 Roslyn  
53 07.68 Joshua Walker 8 Elmont  
54 07.69 Nicholas Choi 12 Port Washington  
55 07.70 William Karcher 12 Garden City  
56 07.70 Gabriel Saul 11 Sewanhaka  
57 07.70 Maxwell Bergman 11 Roslyn  
58 07.70 Abraham Franchetti 10 Port Washington  
59 07.75 Cameron Murray 10 Elmont  
60 07.76 Ronald Marciano 11 Garden City  
61 07.77 Ben Yacht 11 Plainview Kennedy  
62 07.78 Ra'Shawn Innocent Exantus 11 Westbury  
63 07.78 Justin Koczko 9 Garden City  
64 07.80 Derek Feliu 12 VS North  
65 07.80 James Bellinger 11 Oceanside  
66 07.81 Eric Chen 9 Roslyn  
67 07.85 Ronley Lissade 10 Elmont  
68 07.95 Darien Ramsingh 9 Elmont  
69 08.13 Joshua Thomas 11 Sewanhaka  
70 08.29 Laurry Ulysse 11 Elmont  
71 09.10 Sanket Prodhan 12 Sewanhaka  
 

Race: Final(Event 44)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.58 Milton Morris 11 VS North  
2 08.74 Mickenson Simon 11 Westbury  
3 09.21 Chris Vartoukian 11 MacArthur  
4 09.27 Keagan Reilly 12 Roslyn  
5 09.38 Dan Rodriguez 12 Lawrence  
6 09.40 Malachi Lewis 11 VS North  
7 09.54 Ethan Mitchell 12 Port Washington  
8 09.62 William Nugent 11 Garden City  
9 09.77 Anthony Scotto 10 Mepham  
10 09.92 Nathanael Griffin 11 Roslyn  
11 09.93 Kevin Klein 10 Oceanside  
12 10.07 Yutaka Ito 11 Port Washington  
13 10.25 Justin Gavia 10 Sewanhaka  
14 10.44 Thomas McAuley 11 Garden City  
15 10.53 Julian Pinilla 9 Roslyn  
16 10.80 Dylan Enright 12 Bethpage  
17 10.92 Kaden Lin 9 Herricks  
18 11.05 Xavier Shaw 11 Mepham  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 09.62 William Nugent 11 Garden City  
2 10.44 Thomas McAuley 11 Garden City  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 09.38 Dan Rodriguez 12 Lawrence