Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 7,045 meets 1,069,286 performances
 
 
 

“Autism Awareness” Track & Field Invitational

Original result sheets: Results

Friday, April 21, 2017    Location: North Shore HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
100 M Boys Spring Track 2017  
No. Time Place Race Athlete School  Coach Entered
1   10.70 1   Final(Varsity) Scott Mansouri Syosset  
2   11.00 2   Final(Varsity) Jonathan DiSiena Syosset  
3   11.30 3   Final(Varsity) Kevin wu Great Neck North  
4   11.40 4   Final(Varsity) Joshua Zabih Great Neck North  
5   11.90 5   Final(Varsity) Magliocco Joe North Shore  
6   12.00 6   Final(Varsity) Connor O'Brien Syosset  
110 HH Boys Spring Track 2017  
No. Time Place Race Athlete School  Coach Entered
1   16.60 1   Final(Varsity) Kevin wu Great Neck North  
2   18.20 2   Final(Varsity) Dennis Mejia Oyster Bay  
3   20.20 3   Final(Varsity) Keaton Danseglio North Shore  
200 M Boys Spring Track 2017  
No. Time Place Race Athlete School  Coach Entered
1   23.50 1   Final(Varsity) Elia Alberts North Shore  
2   23.90 2   Final(Varsity) Joshua Zabih Great Neck North  
3   24.20 3   Final(Varsity) Nicholas Hoene Hicksville  
4   24.60 4   Final(Varsity) Luca Marra North Shore  
5   24.80 5   Final(Varsity) Connor O'Brien Syosset  
6   25.10 6   Final(Varsity) Anthony Como Syosset  
7   25.60 7   Final(Varsity) Daniel Sedgh Great Neck North  
 
8   26.20 8   Final(Varsity) Christopher Syrett Oyster Bay  
9   26.40 9   Final(Varsity) Christopher Horng Hicksville  
10   26.70 10   Final(Varsity) Jett Shah Syosset  
11   27.00 11   Final(Varsity) Rafeed Hossain Hicksville  
12   27.10 12   Final(Varsity) Michael Ramirez Oyster Bay  
13   27.20 13   Final(Varsity) William Dunphy North Shore  
14   27.50 14   Final(Varsity) William Syrett Oyster Bay  
 
15   27.60 15   Final(Varsity) Jacob Landerer Great Neck North  
16   27.90 16   Final(Varsity) Jonathan Wong Oyster Bay  
17   28.50 17   Final(Varsity) Joseph Taied Great Neck North  
18   28.80 18   Final(Varsity) Cristian Garcia Oyster Bay