Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

Groups B & E

Original result sheets: Boys | Girls

Wednesday, December 14, 2016    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 16/17

Race: Final(Event 29)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.61 Corey Bull 12 Roosevelt  
2 06.67 Christopher Borzor 11 Uniondale  
3 06.82 Adam Fields 12 Carey  
4 06.89 Michael Thurmond 12 Glen Cove  
5 06.99 Michael Djalo 11 Elmont  
6 07.02 Dawshawn Williams 12 Uniondale  
 

Race: Semi(Event 27)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.73 Corey Bull 12 Roosevelt  
2 06.73 Christopher Borzor 11 Uniondale  
3 06.79 Adam Fields 12 Carey  
4 06.87 Dawshawn Williams 12 Uniondale  
5 06.87 Michael Thurmond 12 Glen Cove  
6 06.93 Michael Djalo 11 Elmont  
7 06.96 Giordano Williams 10 Uniondale  
8 06.97 Dashawn Jackson 12 Roosevelt  
9 07.04 Malik Johnson 11 Elmont  
10 07.08 Jake Martin 12 Island Trees  
11 07.11 Ryan Gomez 12 Jericho  
12 07.12 Malcolm Livingston 11 Roosevelt  
13 07.15 Damahya Coeur 12 Elmont  
14 07.15 Cesar Lopez 12 Roosevelt  
15 07.17 James Lin 10 Jericho  
16 07.18 Sevin Malcolm 12 Elmont  
17 07.19 John Craine 12 Island Trees  
18 07.23 Charlie Doherty 12 Wantagh  
19 07.23 Richie Ragnauth 12 Uniondale  
20 07.24 Ike Kanu 11 Elmont  
21 07.24 Asiel King 10 Uniondale  
22 07.26 Naton Yisrael 11 Roosevelt  
23 07.26 Jonathan Abreu 10 Roosevelt  
24 07.26 Kergy Senat 10 Uniondale  
25 07.28 Stephen Honore' 12 Uniondale  
26 07.28 Damion Collins 10 Uniondale  
27 07.29 justin thomas 11 Roosevelt  
28 07.29 Yorlly Paulino-Minyety 11 Uniondale  
29 07.30 Timothy Forehand 12 Uniondale  
30 07.31 Jason Singh 12 Manhasset HS  
31 07.32 Walter St Cilien 12 Uniondale  
32 07.33 Andrew Ackerman 12 Calhoun  
33 07.34 Tahj Robinson 12 Uniondale  
34 07.34 lee boodoo 11 West Hemp  
35 07.34 Jevin Wicks 12 Uniondale  
36 07.34 Antoine Campbell 10 Uniondale  
37 07.34 Richard Imbro 10 Island Trees  
38 07.35 Craig Denton 10 Herricks  
39 07.37 Eric Oh 11 West Hemp  
40 07.37 cameron phillips 10 West Hemp  
41 07.37 Urosh Dimitrijevic 11 West Hemp  
42 07.40 Ruben Nelson 11 Uniondale  
43 07.40 Zachary Weekes 10 Uniondale  
44 07.41 Matt Lardi 10 Island Trees  
45 07.42 Tal Dotan 11 Herricks  
46 07.43 Kevin Zhang 10 Jericho  
47 07.48 Kiran Persaud 11 New Hyde Park  
48 07.49 Julio Ramirez 11 West Hemp  
49 07.50 Raynold Jean-Pierre 11 Uniondale  
50 07.51 Antonio Roselli 12 Carey  
51 07.51 Erik Allen 10 Uniondale  
52 07.53 Jonathan Lin 12 Jericho  
53 07.54 Brian Cheng 11 Jericho  
54 07.55 Jahmari Moodie 10 Roosevelt  
55 07.56 Dan McGuigan 12 New Hyde Park  
56 07.56 Gabe Moreno 12 New Hyde Park  
57 07.57 Ralph Licciardi 12 Carey  
58 07.65 Ethan Lerman 12 Plainview Kennedy  
59 07.65 Nick Massa 11 New Hyde Park  
60 07.67 Jaylen Taylor 11 Uniondale  
61 07.71 Tim Shanely 11 West Hemp  
62 07.72 Nick Pili 10 Carey  
63 07.74 Tavis Charvis 11 Elmont  
64 07.78 Brandon Gutierrez 12 New Hyde Park  
65 07.81 Timmy Ralph 11 West Hemp  
66 07.85 neven vaduthalia 10 West Hemp  
67 07.94 Thomas Kratina 10 Island Trees  
68 07.95 Marc Stephan Gattereau 12 Uniondale  
69 08.04 Hasam Abdelwahab 10 Wheatley  
70 08.12 brandon leeb 12 West Hemp  
71 08.16 Peter Bologh 11 West Hemp  
72 08.39 jethin chacko 9 West Hemp  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.1 h Anthony Romeo 11 Oceanside  
2 07.1 h T.J. Hart 10 Bethpage  
3 07.3 h Nicholas Ng 9 New Hyde Park  
4 07.4 h Steven Craine 9 Island Trees  
5 07.4 h Shane Belkin 11 Oceanside  
6 07.4 h Lucas Molina 10 New Hyde Park  
7 07.5 h Andrew Muscarello 12 Island Trees  
8 07.5 h Joshua Jamison 9 Bethpage  
9 07.5 h Collin Santiago 10 Bethpage  
10 07.5 h Kevin Ng 12 New Hyde Park  
11 07.50 eli Avgi 12 Plainview Kennedy  
12 07.5 h Antonio Roselli 12 Carey  
13 07.5 h Dylan Rodriguez 11 Carey  
14 07.5 h Nick Perelmuter 9 Bethpage  
15 07.53 Jonathan Lin 12 Jericho  
16 07.60 Ross Gillman 12 Plainview Kennedy  
17 07.6 h Christian Tse 10 New Hyde Park  
18 07.65 Ethan Lerman 12 Plainview Kennedy  
19 07.7 h Nathan Edwards 12 New Hyde Park  
20 07.7 h Nicholas Matzelle 11 Carey  
21 07.7 h Dylan Findlay 11 Wantagh  
22 07.7 h Luke Oh 12 New Hyde Park  
23 07.7 h Christopher Saji 9 New Hyde Park  
24 07.8 h Zahni Sobers 9 Manhasset HS  
25 07.80 Jeffrey Uy 12 Plainview Kennedy  
26 07.80 Matthew Eliasi 11 Plainview Kennedy  
27 07.80 Jacob Goldman 10 Plainview Kennedy  
28 07.8 h Jack Conklin 11 Wantagh  
29 07.8 h Liam McDermott 11 Wantagh  
30 07.80 Zachary Kunz 10 Plainview Kennedy  
31 07.8 h Timothy Na 10 New Hyde Park  
32 07.80 Nicholas Venturini 9 Plainview Kennedy  
33 07.8 h Mark Darcy 10 Island Trees  
34 07.9 h Antonio Reggio 10 New Hyde Park  
35 07.9 h Ryan Johnson 11 Island Trees  
36 07.91 Hunter Taubes 10 Jericho  
37 07.9 h Sergio Astudillo 10 Island Trees  
38 08.0 h Kevin Chen 10 Island Trees  
39 08.0 h Marvin Pak 12 New Hyde Park  
40 08.00 Matthew Rothbort 12 Plainview Kennedy  
41 08.00 Chris Park 11 Plainview Kennedy  
42 08.00 Connor Savino 9 Plainview Kennedy  
43 08.04 Hasam Abdelwahab 10 Wheatley  
44 08.0 h Anthony Galvez 10 Island Trees  
45 08.0 h John Halleran 10 Manhasset HS  
46 08.1 h Karter Luo 10 Manhasset HS  
47 08.1 h Connor Woods 10 Bethpage  
48 08.10 Danny Brandwein 12 Plainview Kennedy  
49 08.1 h Kenneth Yu 11 New Hyde Park  
50 08.10 Rick Wang 9 Jericho  
51 08.10 Drew Ortenberg 9 Plainview Kennedy  
52 08.1 h Todd Qui 11 Manhasset HS  
53 08.2 h Tim Buhse 11 Oceanside  
54 08.20 Luke Markovina 9 Jericho  
55 08.2 h Jesse Yang 10 Manhasset HS  
56 08.3 h Michael Gurino 10 Manhasset HS  
57 08.3 h Dylan Reilly 12 Island Trees  
58 08.6 h Rene Hernandez 10 Island Trees  
59 08.7 h Zachary Baruch 11 Wantagh  
60 08.90 Kurt Klappert 10 Jericho  
61 08.90 Cameron Augi 9 Plainview Kennedy  
62 09.4 h Luke Palladino 11 Wantagh  
63 09.4 h Charlie Mazzer 11 Wantagh  
64 09.60 Rohit Aggarwal 9 Plainview Kennedy  
65 09.7 h Russo Matthew 10 Wantagh  
66 10.0 h Jasim Kabir 10 Island Trees  
67 10.5 h Jonathan Ottavio 9 Manhasset HS  
68 12.1 h Alexander Reilly 9 Island Trees  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 10.70 Justin Shao 11 Jericho  
2 10.93 Connor Savino 9 Plainview Kennedy  
 

Race: Final(Event 23)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.98 Dawshawn Williams 12 Uniondale  
2 08.19 Anthony Romeo 11 Oceanside  
3 08.48 Kenneth Ciulla 11 Carey  
4 08.58 Dashawn Jackson 12 Roosevelt  
5 08.60 Asiel King 10 Uniondale  
6 08.61 Tyler Edmeade 11 Uniondale  
7 08.61 Tom Wollweber 12 Oceanside  
8 08.77 Michael Chin 12 Manhasset HS  
9 08.87 Michael Losak 12 Calhoun  
10 09.07 Daniel Baboolal 12 Glen Cove  
11 09.27 Randall Louie 12 Herricks  
12 09.28 Walter St Cilien 12 Uniondale  
13 09.39 William Pinsent 12 Island Trees  
14 09.54 Kristian Nilsen 12 Oceanside  
15 09.63 Connor Eng 12 Herricks  
16 09.72 Luke Oh 12 New Hyde Park  
17 09.90 Matthew Chung 12 New Hyde Park  
18 10.07 Ryan Mott 12 Island Trees  
19 10.40 Lance Fogo 12 Oceanside  
20 10.44 Dylan Rodriguez 11 Carey  
21 10.45 Henry Son 10 Manhasset HS  
22 10.54 Raynold Jean-Pierre 11 Uniondale  
23 10.55 Nicholas Ng 9 New Hyde Park  
24 10.56 Archimedes Cornely 12 Uniondale  
25 10.59 Jaylen Taylor 11 Uniondale  
26 10.59 Dante Valentini 10 Carey  
27 10.62 Benjamin John 10 Wheatley  
28 10.70 Justin Shao 11 Jericho  
29 10.72 Bryan Lo 9 New Hyde Park  
30 10.90 Andrew Jiang 10 Manhasset HS  
31 10.93 Theodore Ricketts 9 Plainview Kennedy  
32 11.07 Jesse Capozzi 11 Carey  
33 11.12 James Seaman 10 Wantagh  
34 11.17 Compono Sonny 9 Wantagh  
35 11.19 Micheal Pezzuto 9 Jericho  
36 11.27 Matthew Schneider 9 New Hyde Park  
37 11.49 Vincent Valentini 10 Carey  
38 11.74 CJ Sollitto 9 Lynbrook  
39 11.98 Anthony Chen 11 Herricks  
40 12.02 Nick Corona 10 Carey  
41 12.27 Michael Koutsouras 9 New Hyde Park