Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
Athlete Profile
Kevin Zhang



School: Jericho  Class: 2019  Grade: Graduate
Share This Page
 
Rankings for the Cross Country Spring 2021 Season

 

Winter Track Seasons Best

Season

Class

55 M 

200 M 

300 M 

Shot Put 

Winter Track 18/19  SR  06.79 - 39.15 -
Winter Track 17/18  JR  06.97 24.87 40.78 30 Ft .75 In
Winter Track 16/17  SO  07.19 - 41.13 -

Spring Track Seasons Best

Season

Class

100 M 

200 M 

Spring Track 2018  JR  10.90  h 23.26
Spring Track 2016  FR  12.20  h 25.80  h
2019 - 2019

Prior Season Cross Country Results

Event Time Place Meet Date

No data available!


Prior Season Winter Track Results

Event Time Place Meet Date
18/19 Results
55 M 06.91   8 Class B County Championships, St. Anthony's HS 02/05/19
55 M 06.86   2 Conference 4 Championships, St. Anthony's HS 01/16/19
55 M 06.79  PR 2 Conference 4 Championships, St. Anthony's HS 01/16/19
55 M 07.06   Groups A & C, St. Anthony's HS 01/08/19
300 M 39.15  PR Groups A & C, St. Anthony's HS 01/08/19
55 M 07.06   10 Groups A & C, St. Anthony's HS 01/08/19
55 M 06.99   22 Hispanic games, Armory 01/05/19
55 M 07.13   10 Groups A & E, St. Anthony's HS 12/19/18
4x200 Meter Relay 01:36.90   Tim St Lawrence , Armory 12/14/18
300 M 47.00   Groups A & D, St. Anthony's HS 12/13/18
17/18 Results
55 M 06.97   9 Class B County Championships, St. Anthony's HS 02/07/18
4x200 Meter Relay 01:38.96   New Balance Games, Armory 01/20/18
55 M 07.05   New Balance Games, Armory 01/20/18
55 M 07.05   61 New Balance Games - Saturday (revised), Armory 01/20/18
55 M 07.17   16 Groups D & E - makeup from 1-5, St. Anthony's HS 01/19/18
300 M 40.78   23 Groups D & E - makeup from 1-5, St. Anthony's HS 01/19/18
55 M 06.97   2 Conference 4 Championships, St. Anthony's HS 01/09/18
55 M 07.05   3 Conference 4 Championships, St. Anthony's HS 01/09/18
200 M 24.87  PR 139 Hispanic Games, Armory 01/05/18
55 M 07.22   113 Hispanic Games, Armory 01/05/18
55 M 07.17   16 Groups A & C, St. Anthony's HS 01/03/18
300 M 40.78   23 Groups A & C, St. Anthony's HS 01/03/18
Shot Put 27 Ft 1 In   Groups A & E, St. Anthony's HS 12/19/17
55 M 07.18   16 Groups A & E, St. Anthony's HS 12/19/17
4x200 Meter Relay 01:42.63   9 Groups A & D, St. Anthony's HS 12/14/17
300 M 41.51   24 Groups A & D, St. Anthony's HS 12/14/17
Shot Put 30 Ft .75 In  PR Groups A & B, St. Anthony's HS 11/30/17
16/17 Results
55 M 07.23   11 Conference 4 Championships, St. Anthony's HS 01/20/17
55 M 07.19   10 Molloy Stanner, Armory 01/14/17
55 M 07.39   12 Frosh / Soph Meet, St. Anthony's HS 01/06/17
300 M 41.13   9 Frosh / Soph Meet, St. Anthony's HS 01/06/17
300 M 42.25   32 Groups B & F, St. Anthony's HS 01/04/17
55 M 07.36   29 Groups B & F, St. Anthony's HS 01/04/17
55 M 07.43   46 Groups B & E, St. Anthony's HS 12/14/16
55 M 07.49   39 Groups A & B, St. Anthony's HS 12/01/16

Prior Season Spring Track Results

Event Time Place Meet Date
2018 Results
100 M 11.36   3 Nassau County Class AA Championships, MacArthur HS 05/23/18
100 M 11.41   2 Nassau County Class AA Championships, MacArthur HS 05/23/18
200 M 23.26  PR 3 Division 2B Championships, Great Neck North 05/15/18
100 M 11.50   1 Division 2B Championships, Great Neck North 05/15/18
100 M 11.31   1 Division 2B Championships, Great Neck North 05/15/18
100 M 11.47   4 Massapequa Chiefs Under the Lights Invitational, Massapequa HS 05/11/18
200 M 23.32   2 Massapequa Chiefs Under the Lights Invitational, Massapequa HS 05/11/18
100 M 11.57   5 Massapequa Chiefs Under the Lights Invitational, Massapequa HS 05/11/18
200 M 23.53   13 St. Anthony's Invite, St. Anthony's HS 05/04/18
100 M 11.81   25 St. Anthony's Invite, St. Anthony's HS 05/04/18
200 M 23.60   League Meet 5 - boys Conf. 2,4, Great Neck North 04/30/18
100 M 11.40   League Meet 5 - boys Conf. 2,4, Great Neck North 04/30/18
200 M 23.40   3 Cougar Invite, JFK-Bellmore HS 04/21/18
100 M 10.90   1 Cougar Invite, JFK-Bellmore HS 04/21/18
100 M 11.20   1 Cougar Invite, JFK-Bellmore HS 04/21/18
100 M 11.70   League Meet 3 - boys Conf. 2,4, Manhasset HS 04/16/18
200 M 23.20   3 Paul Limmer Invitational, Mepham HS 04/14/18
100 M 10.90   2 Paul Limmer Invitational, Mepham HS 04/14/18
200 M 23.40   1 League Meet 2 - girls Conf. 2,4, Garden City HS 04/12/18
100 M 11.30   2 League Meet 2 - girls Conf. 2,4, Garden City HS 04/12/18
200 M 23.40   1 League Meet 1 - girls Conf. 2,4, Jericho HS 03/27/18
100 M 11.70   1 League Meet 1 - girls Conf. 2,4, Jericho HS 03/27/18
100 M 11.70   1 League Meet 1 - boys Conf. 2,4, Jericho HS 03/26/18
2016 Results
200 M 25.80   12 Valley Stream Challenge, VS North 04/02/16
200 M 25.80   League Meet 1 - boys Conf. 2,4, Great Neck South 03/28/16
100 M 12.20   League Meet 1 - boys Conf. 2,4, Great Neck South 03/28/16