Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

League Meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3

Monday, March 27, 2017    Location: Roslyn HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Spring Track 2017

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 11.8 h Kevin Granger 12 Division Avenue  
2 11.9 h Ethan Sochinsky 9 Division Avenue  
3 12.1 h Omar Burns 12 Roslyn  
4 12.1 h Ian Kavanaugh 12 Division Avenue  
5 12.1 h Michael Whitney 9 Division Avenue  
6 12.3 h Stephen Scarry 11 Plainedge  
7 12.3 h Stephen Kim 10 Division Avenue  
8 12.3 h Adam Ayroso 9 Plainedge  
9 12.4 h Vishnu Nair 12 Bethpage  
10 12.4 h Kevin O''Sullivan 9 Bethpage  
11 12.5 h Danny Shin 10 Division Avenue  
12 12.5 h Nazyer Jackson 10 Roslyn  
13 12.6 h Alexander Hazel 11 Roslyn  
14 12.7 h Jason Brandel 11 Plainedge  
15 12.7 h James Genco 12 Division Avenue  
16 12.7 h Alcides Sosa 11 Division Avenue  
17 12.8 h Keith Hyland 9 Division Avenue  
18 12.9 h Thomas Augeri 9 Plainedge  
19 12.9 h Evan Greif 12 Roslyn  
20 13.1 h Kyle Carandang 11 Division Avenue  
21 13.1 h Oluwaseyitan Rufai 11 Roslyn  
22 13.2 h Immar Butler 11 Roslyn  
23 13.2 h Thomas Gleave 10 Plainedge  
24 13.2 h Elias Escobar 9 Division Avenue  
25 13.4 h Daniel Fedida 10 Roslyn  
26 13.5 h Christopher Chang 12 Bethpage  
27 13.6 h Brian O''Keefe 9 Bethpage  
28 13.7 h John Mingst 9 Bethpage  
29 14.0 h Omaid Popal 11 Division Avenue  
30 14.4 h Hernan Sanchez 12 Bethpage  
31 14.4 h Kenneth Gonzalez 9 Division Avenue  
32 14.5 h Alexandro Villalobos 9 Bethpage  
33 14.6 h Patrick Kovac 9 Bethpage  
34 14.7 h Jacob Romero 9 Bethpage  
35 14.9 h Rahul Busri 9 Bethpage  
36 15.0 h Anthony DiBenedetto 9 Bethpage  
37 15.1 h Sean McGrorty 9 Bethpage  
38 15.1 h Antony Tao 10 Division Avenue  
39 16.6 h Anthony Verde 9 Bethpage  
40 16.7 h Justin Moreira 9 Division Avenue  
41 17.0 h Luke Gensinger 9 Bethpage  
42 17.3 h Max Grossberg 9 Roslyn  
43 17.4 h Saul Rockmore 10 Roslyn  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 110 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16.9 h Jake McAleer 12 Division Avenue  
2 21.0 h Thomas Gleave 10 Plainedge  
3 21.5 h Vishnu Nair 12 Bethpage  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 23.1 h Justin Cano 12 Bethpage  
2 23.8 h Dan Midgette 12 Bethpage  
3 25.0 h Miguel Suarez 11 Bethpage  
4 25.1 h Shawn Anand 12 Roslyn  
5 25.3 h Taylor Diamond 10 Roslyn  
6 25.8 h Ethan Sochinsky 9 Division Avenue  
7 26.0 h Adam Ayroso 9 Plainedge  
8 26.2 h Michael Whitney 9 Division Avenue  
9 26.2 h Stephen Scarry 11 Plainedge  
10 26.2 h Michael Lane 11 Bethpage  
11 26.4 h Kevin O''Sullivan 9 Bethpage  
12 26.7 h Evan Greif 12 Roslyn  
13 27.0 h Philip Blumenthal 11 Plainedge  
14 27.0 h Leighton Torres 11 Bethpage  
15 27.2 h Elias Escobar 9 Division Avenue  
16 27.7 h Connor Olivia 9 Division Avenue  
17 27.7 h Keith Hyland 9 Division Avenue  
18 27.8 h Immar Butler 11 Roslyn  
19 27.9 h Nazyer Jackson 10 Roslyn  
20 27.9 h Joseph Monet 11 Roslyn  
21 28.0 h Isaac Ramirez 11 Division Avenue  
22 28.1 h Brian O''Keefe 9 Bethpage  
23 28.2 h Daniel Fedida 10 Roslyn  
24 29.0 h Victor Obando 9 Plainedge  
25 29.3 h Dylan Enright 9 Bethpage  
26 29.4 h Maxim Safronov 9 Bethpage  
27 29.5 h Sean Peters 9 Plainedge  
28 30.0 h Alexandro Villalobos 9 Bethpage  
29 30.1 h Joseph Colavolpe 9 Bethpage  
30 30.1 h Justin Moreira 9 Division Avenue  
31 30.3 h Gary Krol 10 Roslyn  
32 30.5 h Rahul Busri 9 Bethpage  
33 30.9 h Young Kang 10 Roslyn  
34 31.2 h Jacob Romero 9 Bethpage  
35 31.7 h Anthony DiBenedetto 9 Bethpage  
36 31.8 h Eric Altman 10 Roslyn  
37 32.2 h Sean McGrorty 9 Bethpage  
38 32.2 h Vincent Perez 9 Bethpage  
39 32.2 h Aidan Radcliffe 9 Bethpage  
40 32.8 h Syed Haque 10 Roslyn  
41 33.2 h Jason Goncalves 10 Roslyn  
42 33.3 h Antony Tao 10 Division Avenue  
43 34.7 h Luke Gensinger 9 Bethpage  
44 35.2 h Julian Elmasry 9 Bethpage  
45 35.3 h Justin Lee 9 Roslyn  
46 35.8 h Angad Kamboj 10 Roslyn  
47 37.1 h Ziad Wazihullah 9 Roslyn  
48 37.2 h Anthony Verde 9 Bethpage  
49 37.5 h Saul Rockmore 10 Roslyn