Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

Groups B & E

Wednesday, December 13, 2017    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 17/18

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 300 Y

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 46.5 h Jaden-Lloyd Forde 12 Baldwin  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 37.81 Sherman Sawyer 12 South Side  
2 37.82 Elia Alberts 12 North Shore  
3 38.54 Malik Barrett 11 Uniondale  
4 38.72 Malcolm Livingston 12 Roosevelt  
5 39.01 Christopher Peralta 12 VS South  
6 39.16 Jonathan Grant 11 VS Central  
7 39.16 Jonathan Grant 11 VS Central  
8 39.17 Erik Allen 11 Uniondale  
9 39.27 Sharif Brown 11 Roosevelt  
10 39.31 Brian Bornkamp 12 Plainedge  
11 39.31 Russell Johnson 12 Baldwin  
12 39.56 Andrew Ayroso 12 Plainedge  
13 39.77 Mutiu Shittu 11 Baldwin  
14 39.85 Shawn King 12 JFK Bellmore  
15 39.93 Zachary Weekes 11 Uniondale  
16 39.95 Stephen Scarry 12 Plainedge  
17 40.10 Asiel King 11 Uniondale  
18 40.22 Timmy Bosques 11 Malverne  
19 40.34 Joshua Zabih 12 Great Neck North  
20 40.42 Andrew Jiang 11 Manhasset HS  
21 40.52 Damion Collins 11 Uniondale  
22 40.59 Kinneth Shepard 12 Baldwin  
23 40.61 Ruben Nelson 12 Uniondale  
24 40.78 Eric Tacheci 11 Manhasset HS  
25 40.85 JORDAN EVEILLARD 11 Malverne  
26 40.92 Paul Mata 9 South Side  
27 41.01 cameron phillips 11 West Hemp  
28 41.01 cameron phillips 11 West Hemp  
29 41.27 Collin Santiago 11 Bethpage  
30 41.34 Miles Howard 10 VS Central  
31 41.34 Miles Howard 10 VS Central  
32 41.59 Chris Cusak 12 South Side  
33 41.59 Christian Menjivar 12 Bethpage  
34 41.68 Raymond Ye 9 Manhasset HS  
35 41.73 Brando Mateo 10 South Side  
36 41.83 Lotrell Lindsay 11 Uniondale  
37 41.85 Justin Cruz 12 Malverne  
38 41.93 Noah Fox 12 Plainview Kennedy  
39 41.97 Joshua Jamison 10 Bethpage  
40 42.07 Justin Bradshaw 9 Roosevelt  
41 42.23 James Vizza 11 North Shore  
42 42.30 lee boodoo 12 West Hemp  
43 42.78 Gabriel Jegede 11 Hempstead  
44 42.89 Joseph Vela 12 North Shore  
45 42.9 h Ryan McNerney 11 South Side  
46 42.91 Alan Sanon 11 Hempstead  
47 43.06 Luke Martin 10 North Shore  
48 43.15 Jadan Hanson 10 Uniondale  
49 43.29 Isaiah Gray-Jordan 9 Uniondale  
50 44.14 Kimani Clarke 10 Baldwin  
51 44.22 Jelani Pitter 9 Uniondale  
52 44.30 brandon leeb 10 West Hemp  
53 44.68 Taj-Wayne Samuels 11 Roosevelt  
54 45.2 h Michael Barrett 10 South Side  
55 45.30 Ryan Siegelson 10 West Hemp  
56 45.39 Jacob Mohebban 10 Wheatley  
57 46.30 jethin chacko 10 West Hemp  
58 46.60 Dylan Mojica 11 West Hemp  
59 46.73 Tay-Jon Williams 11 Hempstead  
60 46.8 h Michael Bednar 12 South Side  
61 47.0 h Will DiRubbio 12 South Side  
62 47.4 h Jack Negroni 9 South Side  
63 47.90 Khai King 9 West Hemp  
64 48.70 Warren Schenk 10 West Hemp  
65 48.80 joseph lonigro 10 West Hemp  
66 49.87 Amari Ward 11 Roosevelt  
67 51.6 h Chris Bellando 10 South Side  
68 52.01 Jahmichel Duroseau 11 Roosevelt  
69 52.9 h Jackson Grehan 9 South Side  
70 54.52 Nyjere Robinson 11 Roosevelt  
71 01:00.1 h Christian DiRubbio 9 South Side  
72 01:01.41 Roger Liburd 11 Roosevelt  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 41.93 Noah Fox 12 Plainview Kennedy  
2 42.20 Nicholas Venturini 10 Plainview Kennedy  
3 42.70 Devon Roth 10 New Hyde Park  
4 43.4 h Adam Ayroso 10 Plainedge  
5 43.90 Connor Savino 10 Plainview Kennedy  
6 44.00 Matthew Eliasi 12 Plainview Kennedy  
7 44.40 Lucas Molina 11 New Hyde Park  
8 44.50 Nicholas Ng 10 New Hyde Park  
9 44.5 h Victor Obando 10 Plainedge  
10 44.50 Nicholas Bentivenga 12 New Hyde Park  
11 44.80 Joey Tsai 10 New Hyde Park  
12 44.90 Max Lou 12 New Hyde Park  
13 45.20 Dylan Kahn 12 New Hyde Park  
14 45.4 h Brian Ong 9 Plainedge  
15 46.1 h Jake Colligan 9 Plainedge  
16 46.50 Billy Estopinan 11 New Hyde Park  
17 47.50 Chris Park 12 Plainview Kennedy  
18 48.60 Antonio Reggio 11 New Hyde Park  
19 50.10 Cameron Augi 11 Plainview Kennedy  
20 50.90 Jonathan Lopez 12 New Hyde Park  
21 52.50 Jonathan Choi 9 Plainview Kennedy  
 

Race: Semi 3(Open)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 39.31 Russell Johnson 12 Baldwin  
 

Race: Semi 1(Open)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 39.77 Mutiu Shittu 11 Baldwin  
 

Race: Semi 4(Open)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 40.59 Kinneth Shepard 12 Baldwin  
 

Race: Trial 6(Open)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 42.07 Chris Chao 12 Baldwin  
2 42.08 Mycal Ransom 11 Baldwin  
3 44.14 Kimani Clarke 10 Baldwin  
4 46.5 h Jaden-Lloyd Forde 12 Baldwin