Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

Groups B & F

Thursday, January 4, 2018    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 17/18

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.31 Noah Fox 12 Plainview Kennedy  
2 07.64 Nicholas Venturini 10 Plainview Kennedy  
3 07.72 John Kim 11 Plainview Kennedy  
4 07.86 Kevin Ivers 11 JFK Bellmore  
5 08.10 Chris Park 12 Plainview Kennedy  
6 08.40 Cameron Augi 11 Plainview Kennedy  
7 09.50 Jonathan Choi 9 Plainview Kennedy  
8 10.00 Rohit Aggarwal 10 Plainview Kennedy  
 

Race: Final(Event 25)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.74 Xavier Allen 12 Westbury  
2 06.80 Matthew Storch 11 Friends Academy  
3 06.84 Gianni Macchio 11 Mepham  
4 06.97 Dylan Jacoby 11 Calhoun  
5 07.01 Jeffrey Smith 12 Westbury  
6 07.10 Alexander Zsikla 12 Port Washington  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Event 25)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.77 Xavier Allen 12 Westbury  
2 06.85 Matthew Storch 11 Friends Academy  
3 06.96 Gianni Macchio 11 Mepham  
4 07.00 Dylan Jacoby 11 Calhoun  
5 07.01 Jeffrey Smith 12 Westbury  
6 07.04 Alexander Zsikla 12 Port Washington  
7 07.07 Steve Antoine 12 Westbury  
8 07.10 Jordan Valcin 12 Westbury  
9 07.12 Christopher Genirs 12 Mepham  
10 07.22 Russell Johnson 12 Baldwin  
11 07.22 Eric Oh 12 West Hemp  
12 07.24 Urosh Dimitrijevic 12 West Hemp  
13 07.26 Mutiu Shittu 11 Baldwin  
14 07.31 Noah Fox 12 Plainview Kennedy  
15 07.33 Kevens Leger 10 Westbury  
16 07.36 Kimani Clarke 10 Baldwin  
17 07.37 Tevon Downer 10 Westbury  
18 07.40 kyle Pilotti 12 Calhoun  
19 07.41 Kinneth Shepard 12 Baldwin  
20 07.41 Gerard Maldonado 10 West Hemp  
21 07.46 Christian Menjivar 12 Bethpage  
22 07.46 Javier Paz Manzano 10 Westbury  
23 07.46 Joseph Cavero 11 Oceanside  
24 07.48 Reginald Bharath 11 Port Washington  
25 07.49 Max Lou 12 New Hyde Park  
26 07.50 Ariel DeJesus 11 Calhoun  
27 07.52 Mycal Ransom 11 Baldwin  
28 07.52 Jarvis Kuunifaa 9 Westbury  
29 07.53 Collin Santiago 11 Bethpage  
30 07.53 Eric Schwab 10 JFK Bellmore  
31 07.56 Jack Zaretsky 12 Mepham  
32 07.57 Christopher Saji 10 New Hyde Park  
33 07.61 Marquise Hoaubourg 12 Baldwin  
34 07.62 Nicholas Bentivenga 12 New Hyde Park  
35 07.64 Nicholas Venturini 10 Plainview Kennedy  
36 07.65 Kevin Berthelsen 11 Bethpage  
37 07.66 Jordan Gangaram 9 Manhasset HS  
38 07.66 Isaiah Feimster 9 Baldwin  
39 07.67 Kevin Kazokas 10 Mepham  
40 07.72 David Kim 10 Plainview Kennedy  
41 07.72 Ritchy Fede 10 Westbury  
42 07.73 Kevin Ivers 11 JFK Bellmore  
43 07.75 John Halleran 11 Manhasset HS  
44 07.76 Kengo Shibazaki 9 Great Neck South  
45 07.79 Kevin Duryea 10 Baldwin  
46 07.85 Sean Lautato 10 Locust Valley  
47 07.89 Andrew Terziario 11 Mepham  
48 07.89 Nicolas Gomez 9 Manhasset HS  
49 07.92 Jaylin Menefee 10 Baldwin  
50 07.94 Billy Estopinan 11 New Hyde Park  
51 07.95 Anil Bradley 12 Mepham  
52 07.96 Chris Worrell 11 Baldwin  
53 07.98 Ajani Shallow 10 Westbury  
54 08.03 Jesse Yang 11 Manhasset HS  
55 08.03 Karter Luo 11 Manhasset HS  
56 08.04 Brian Fegan 12 JFK Bellmore  
57 08.04 Nana Addaquay 12 Westbury  
58 08.04 Nicholas Choi 10 Port Washington  
59 08.05 Michael Gurino 11 Manhasset HS  
60 08.06 Dylan Pigott 9 Baldwin  
61 08.09 Spencer Flynn 11 Manhasset HS  
62 08.09 Zachary Baruch 12 Wantagh  
63 08.09 Travis Wright 9 Westbury  
64 08.11 jethin chacko 10 West Hemp  
65 08.20 Walter Perez 12 Baldwin  
66 08.20 Dillion Denizard 12 Baldwin  
67 08.30 Joe Giglio 12 Bethpage  
68 08.40 Matthew Schneider 10 New Hyde Park  
69 08.41 Ronardo Brizeus 9 Baldwin  
70 08.41 Harrison Black 10 Port Washington  
 

Race: Final(Event 21)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.34 Russell Johnson 12 Baldwin  
2 08.68 Dennis Mejia 12 Oyster Bay  
3 09.10 Kinneth Shepard 12 Baldwin  
4 09.51 Jake Cizmarik 10 Manhasset HS  
5 09.53 Thomas Blaney 11 Manhasset HS  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Event 21)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.29 Russell Johnson 12 Baldwin  
2 08.76 Dennis Mejia 12 Oyster Bay  
3 09.03 Kinneth Shepard 12 Baldwin  
4 09.30 Jake Cizmarik 10 Manhasset HS  
5 09.50 Thomas Blaney 11 Manhasset HS  
6 09.62 Steven Davila 11 Mineola  
7 09.62 Rodney Jerome 11 Westbury  
8 09.66 Benjamin Helman 10 Port Washington  
9 09.71 Jaden-Lloyd Forde 12 Baldwin  
10 10.04 Wassam Qayyum 12 Manhasset HS  
11 10.35 Andrew Jiang 11 Manhasset HS  
12 10.73 Whil Dorce 11 Westbury  
13 10.96 Riley Gillman 10 Plainview Kennedy  
14 11.00 Connor Savino 10 Plainview Kennedy  
15 11.01 Kenneth McGee 12 Oyster Bay  
16 11.03 Jonathan Choi 9 Great Neck South  
17 11.80 Brandon Wong 10 New Hyde Park  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 10.96 Riley Gillman 10 Plainview Kennedy  
2 11.00 Connor Savino 10 Plainview Kennedy  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 09.30 Jake Cizmarik 10 Manhasset HS  
2 09.50 Thomas Blaney 11 Manhasset HS  
3 10.04 Wassam Qayyum 12 Manhasset HS  
4 10.35 Andrew Jiang 11 Manhasset HS  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 40.10 Urosh Dimitrijevic 12 West Hemp  
2 40.46 Christopher Genirs 12 Mepham  
3 41.30 Gerard Maldonado 10 West Hemp  
4 41.60 Mickenson Simon 9 Westbury  
5 42.30 Noah Fox 12 Plainview Kennedy  
6 43.40 Albee Jules 9 Westbury  
7 43.80 Connor Savino 10 Plainview Kennedy  
8 43.90 Matthew Eliasi 12 Plainview Kennedy  
9 44.20 Theodore Ricketts 10 Plainview Kennedy  
10 44.30 Kevaugne Watson 9 Westbury  
11 50.20 Riley Gillman 10 Plainview Kennedy  
12 50.40 Robert Horn 9 Plainview Kennedy  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 37.90 Xavier Allen 12 Westbury  
2 38.81 Jeffrey Smith 12 Westbury  
3 40.35 Jordan Valcin 12 Westbury  
4 41.74 Steve Antoine 12 Westbury  
 

Race: Final(Event 29)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 37.90 Xavier Allen 12 Westbury  
2 38.14 Max Klein 12 Mepham  
3 38.81 Jeffrey Smith 12 Westbury  
4 39.30 Bryan Murphy 11 Wantagh  
5 39.85 Mutiu Shittu 11 Baldwin  
6 39.87 Eli Cruise-Abaidoo 12 Port Washington  
7 40.01 Alex Gross 11 Mepham  
8 40.04 Dylan Jacoby 11 Calhoun  
9 40.05 Pavel Gromov 12 Mepham  
10 40.35 Jordan Valcin 12 Westbury  
11 40.37 Eric Tacheci 11 Manhasset HS  
12 40.64 kyle Pilotti 12 Calhoun  
13 40.68 Jason Lima 12 Mineola  
14 40.69 Nicholas Kern 12 Mineola  
15 40.79 Lucas Cowen 12 Great Neck South  
16 41.04 Gabe Silva 11 Mineola  
17 41.10 Matthew Storch 11 Friends Academy  
18 41.18 Kiran Persaud 12 New Hyde Park  
19 41.22 Collin Santiago 11 Bethpage  
20 41.29 Liam Donohue 9 Mepham  
21 41.34 Jack Goldstein 12 JFK Bellmore  
22 41.57 Devon Roth 10 New Hyde Park  
23 41.74 Steve Antoine 12 Westbury  
24 41.86 Christopher Avena 12 Wantagh  
25 41.87 Jack Zaretsky 12 Mepham  
26 41.88 Andy Chen 11 Mineola  
27 41.90 Dan Pereira 12 Mineola  
28 41.97 Yusuf Hasan 12 Mepham  
29 42.01 Kimani Clarke 10 Baldwin  
30 42.13 Kevin Berthelsen 11 Bethpage  
31 42.22 Owen Ingrassia 11 Friends Academy  
32 42.23 Rafael (RJ) Arias 12 Port Washington  
33 42.40 Noah Fox 12 Plainview Kennedy  
34 42.43 Anthony Bolic 12 Mepham  
35 42.51 Benjamin Helman 10 Port Washington  
36 42.91 Eric Schwab 10 JFK Bellmore  
37 43.03 Joshua Jamison 10 Bethpage  
38 43.03 Mycal Ransom 11 Baldwin  
39 43.24 Brandon Vanenburg 12 Baldwin  
40 43.92 Reginald Bharath 11 Port Washington  
41 43.94 Rukiya Kawaguchi 10 Port Washington  
42 44.07 Michael Prata 10 Baldwin  
43 46.03 Andrew Terziario 11 Mepham