Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,134 meets 964,740 performances
 
 
 

Groups A & C

Wednesday, January 3, 2018    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 17/18

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.89 Malik Johnson 12 Elmont  
2 06.92 Chanon Simmons 11 Lawrence  
3 06.94 Michael Djalo 12 Elmont  
4 06.98 Justin Lescouflair 11 Freeport  
5 07.02 Justin Budhu 10 Freeport  
6 07.03 Jasper Valino 12 Clarke  
7 07.04 Justin Lescouflair 11 Freeport  
8 07.08 Nolan Alexander-Baker 12 Elmont  
9 07.14 Christopher James 10 Freeport  
10 07.21 Braylin Marine 12 Freeport  
11 07.35 Jayvian Allen 9 Freeport  
12 07.66 Asauni Allen 9 Freeport  
13 07.69 Makhai Jinks 10 Freeport  
14 07.70 Brian Benedetto 10 East Meadow  
15 08.12 Chris Richardson 11 Freeport  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.93 Chanon Simmons 11 Lawrence  
2 06.98 Justin Lescouflair 11 Freeport  
3 06.99 Michael Djalo 12 Elmont  
4 06.99 Malik Johnson 12 Elmont  
5 07.01 Jasper Valino 12 Clarke  
6 07.01 Nolan Alexander-Baker 12 Elmont  
7 07.02 Justin Budhu 10 Freeport  
8 07.02 David Romaldo 10 East Meadow  
9 07.05 Demoni Gilkes 12 Elmont  
10 07.10 James Lin 11 Jericho  
11 07.11 Anthony Edwards 11 Elmont  
12 07.13 Juan Arango 10 Massapequa  
13 07.14 Christopher James 10 Freeport  
14 07.15 Craig Denton 11 Herricks  
15 07.16 Ethan Sochinsky 10 Division Avenue  
16 07.17 Kevin Zhang 11 Jericho  
17 07.21 Braylin Marine 12 Freeport  
18 07.21 Marlon Castellon 11 Hewlett  
19 07.25 Alex Smith 12 Lawrence  
20 07.26 Steven Giarratanio 11 Massapequa  
21 07.29 Nick Kerins 11 MacArthur  
22 07.31 Brian Cheng 12 Jericho  
23 07.34 Reinaldo Powell 10 Elmont  
24 07.35 Jayvian Allen 9 Freeport  
25 07.36 Brandon McNally 12 Clarke  
26 07.37 Jerome Chandler 11 Elmont  
27 07.39 Christian Bellia 12 MacArthur  
28 07.40 Christopher Jaiyesimi 12 Lawrence  
29 07.42 Chris Dinoro 10 MacArthur  
30 07.42 Cedriss Paillant 11 Elmont  
31 07.45 Michael Lin 11 Jericho  
32 07.46 Daniel Murphy 12 MacArthur  
33 07.49 Andres Duran 9 Lawrence  
34 07.49 Joe Keller 12 MacArthur  
35 07.50 Randolph Lemon 11 Elmont  
36 07.52 Nicholas Pili 11 Carey  
37 07.53 Jeremiah Omeike 10 Elmont  
38 07.53 Kevin Paek 9 Jericho  
39 07.54 Brian Zhang 12 Jericho  
40 07.54 Brian Sanders 12 Lawrence  
41 07.56 Abdul Dawoodbhai 11 Carey  
42 07.58 Rick Wang 10 Jericho  
43 07.59 Hunter Taubes 11 Jericho  
44 07.59 Michael O'Hara 10 Division Avenue  
45 07.61 Henry Qi 11 Clarke  
46 07.64 Robert Ragusa 11 Island Trees  
47 07.65 Justin Shao 12 Jericho  
48 07.65 Daniel Williams 12 Elmont  
49 07.65 Armando Archbold 10 Elmont  
50 07.66 Asauni Allen 9 Freeport  
51 07.68 David Stewart 11 Clarke  
52 07.69 Makhai Jinks 10 Freeport  
53 07.71 Tavis Charvis 12 Elmont  
54 07.71 Jephte Joseph 11 Elmont  
55 07.72 Andre Crosdale 12 Carey  
56 07.73 Kevin Charles 9 Sewanhaka  
57 07.75 Joseph Gagnon 11 MacArthur  
58 07.81 Gabriel Saul 9 Sewanhaka  
59 07.83 isaac Sanchez 12 Sewanhaka  
60 07.87 Ethan Chau 10 Clarke  
61 07.87 Chris Flick 10 MacArthur  
62 07.89 Syed Ahmed 10 Division Avenue  
63 07.94 Nathaniel Paulino 10 MacArthur  
64 07.95 Jeff Qiu 12 Jericho  
65 07.96 Jeremiah Son 11 Clarke  
66 08.01 Kweku Ashon 9 Elmont  
67 08.02 Darrien Nicholson 10 Elmont  
68 08.04 Chris Bernabe 12 Hewlett  
69 08.12 Chris Richardson 11 Freeport  
70 08.12 Mac Michalik 10 Herricks  
71 08.13 Kevin Ha 11 Clarke  
72 09.05 Kyaw Zay Ya 11 Clarke  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Unseeded)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.1 h Steven Craine 10 Island Trees  
2 07.2 h Matt Sellitto 10 Island Trees  
3 08.1 h Ryan Johnson 12 Island Trees  
4 08.1 h Jonathan Huang 11 Clarke  
5 08.2 h Dylan Esquivel 9 Island Trees  
6 12.9 h Jamal Shah 10 Clarke  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.11 Jayden Francis 11 Hewlett  
2 08.17 Kenny Ciulla 12 Carey  
3 08.45 Axel Torres 12 East Meadow  
4 08.68 Jordan Zaia 11 Massapequa  
5 08.70 Kevin Martin 12 East Meadow  
6 09.60 Jarod Quinones 10 East Meadow  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Open)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.08 Jayden Francis 11 Hewlett  
2 08.35 Kenny Ciulla 12 Carey  
3 08.53 Jordan Zaia 11 Massapequa  
4 08.56 Axel Torres 12 East Meadow  
5 08.76 Kevin Martin 12 East Meadow  
6 09.25 Jarod Quinones 10 East Meadow  
7 09.28 Brian Zhang 12 Jericho  
8 09.31 Justin Shao 12 Jericho  
9 09.36 John Cataquet 12 East Meadow  
10 09.55 Trevon Campbell 11 Freeport  
11 09.85 Dan Rodriguez 10 Lawrence  
12 10.03 Anthony D'Erasma 11 Carey  
13 10.15 Raz Yona 11 Hewlett  
14 10.30 Dante Valentini 11 Carey  
15 10.31 Michael Derenzo 12 Division Avenue  
16 10.56 Kevin Leimgruber 11 Carey  
17 10.60 Nicholas Corona 11 Carey  
18 10.63 Gabriel Saul 9 Sewanhaka  
19 10.77 Dylan Norrby 9 Sewanhaka  
20 10.83 Jake Cavalli 9 Carey  
21 10.85 Corry Meyn 11 Herricks  
22 11.11 Vincent Valentini 11 Carey  
23 11.56 Chris Vartoukian 9 MacArthur  
24 11.58 Giancarlo Gutierrez 9 Sewanhaka  
25 11.80 Anthony Chen 12 Herricks  
26 12.14 Faiq Faisal 9 Sewanhaka  
27 12.78 Matthew Sepulveda 12 Division Avenue  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 37.01 Malik Johnson 12 Elmont  
2 37.73 Richard Imbro 11 Island Trees  
3 37.74 Demoni Gilkes 12 Elmont  
4 37.95 Antonio Aguilar 12 Hicksville  
5 38.21 Brian Hamerman 12 Floral Park  
6 38.36 Sebastian Buckeridge 12 Freeport  
7 38.38 David Romaldo 10 East Meadow  
8 38.47 Jahmel Maynor-Mendez 11 Freeport  
9 38.52 Anthony Edwards 11 Elmont  
10 38.73 Craig Denton 11 Herricks  
11 38.85 Jake Bresnihan 12 Massapequa  
12 39.21 Michael Zanni 12 Clarke  
13 39.43 Justin Budhu 10 Freeport  
14 39.45 Kevon O'Brien Smith 11 Freeport  
15 39.62 Jayden Francis 11 Hewlett  
16 39.77 Nolan Alexander-Baker 12 Elmont  
17 39.85 Alex Smith 12 Lawrence  
18 40.06 Nicholas Hoene 10 Hicksville  
19 40.23 Robson Point Du Jour 12 Elmont  
20 40.40 Trevon Campbell 11 Freeport  
21 40.52 Steven Giarratanio 11 Massapequa  
22 40.63 Brandon McNally 12 Clarke  
23 40.78 Kevin Zhang 11 Jericho  
24 40.89 Marlon Castellon 11 Hewlett  
25 40.95 Paul Lubicich 12 Floral Park  
26 41.07 Ike Kanu 12 Elmont  
27 41.15 Fernando Viscarra 10 Hewlett  
28 41.19 Jerome Jennings 12 Hicksville  
29 41.36 Kevin Paek 9 Jericho  
30 41.44 Luis Melendez 12 East Meadow  
31 41.47 Oscar Martinez 11 MacArthur  
32 41.61 Jean Desir 10 Elmont  
33 41.62 Anthony Brusini 12 MacArthur  
34 41.75 Christopher James 10 Freeport  
35 41.78 Antonio Marcello 10 Elmont  
36 41.85 Jalen Morales 10 East Meadow  
37 41.89 James Lin 11 Jericho  
38 41.92 Zachary Meikle 10 Elmont  
39 41.96 Deiby Torres 12 East Meadow  
40 42.00 Axel Torres 12 East Meadow  
41 42.06 Jeremiah Omeike 10 Elmont  
42 42.16 Shane Varghese 11 Hicksville  
43 42.24 Blaize Easter 12 Freeport  
44 42.55 Chris Russo 12 MacArthur  
45 42.56 Steven Craine 10 Island Trees  
46 42.66 Michael Vasquez 10 Freeport  
47 42.66 Michael Vasquez 10 Freeport  
48 42.70 Mario Paul 9 East Meadow  
49 42.80 Brian Benedetto 10 East Meadow  
50 42.90 Chris Martinez 9 East Meadow  
51 43.20 Matt Cedeno 11 East Meadow  
52 43.20 John Cataquet 12 East Meadow  
53 43.72 Jayvian Allen 9 Freeport  
54 44.34 Asauni Allen 9 Freeport  
55 44.34 Daniel Williams 12 Elmont  
56 44.47 Chris Flick 10 MacArthur  
57 44.80 Aakash Ambrose 10 East Meadow  
58 44.80 Joshua Alavanza 11 East Meadow  
59 44.96 Tavis Charvis 12 Elmont  
60 45.20 Joseph Pupo 10 East Meadow  
61 45.20 Tyler Meah 9 East Meadow  
62 45.61 Eury Peralta 9 Freeport  
63 46.00 Elijah Blades 9 Freeport  
64 47.00 Gabriel Gomez-Morrobel 12 Freeport  
65 47.40 Kevin Reyes 10 Freeport  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 43.7 h Brandon Hernandez 11 Island Trees  
2 43.9 h Zachary Yurdiga 12 Clarke  
3 44.8 h Nick Johnson 9 Island Trees  
4 45.0 h Jeremiah Son 11 Clarke  
5 45.8 h Johnny Martinez 9 Island Trees  
6 46.1 h Kevin Chen 11 Island Trees  
7 46.2 h Chris Bonilla 9 Lawrence  
8 46.9 h Darian Brown 9 Lawrence  
9 47.0 h Toby Valino 10 Clarke  
10 48.3 h Anthony Galvez 11 Island Trees  
11 50.9 h Nick Perella 9 Lawrence  
12 51.3 h Mike Mazzallo 9 Island Trees