Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,134 meets 964,740 performances
 
 
 

Valley Stream North Invite

Saturday, March 30, 2019    Location: Valley Stream South
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Spring Track 2019

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 11.35 Alec Padron 10 Massapequa  
2 11.36 Christopher McDonald 10 VS South  
3 11.52 Ryan Williams 11 VS North  
4 11.66 Jaden Mason 10 West Hemp  
5 11.73 Timothy Hutchinson 11 VS North  
6 12.40 Steven Karibian 10 Clarke  
7 13.26 Aiden Dauz 9 Clarke  
8 13.85 Kainoa Martin 9 Clarke  
9 13.89 Kevin Ha 12 Clarke  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Open)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 11.25 Christopher McDonald 10 VS South  
2 11.57 Ryan Williams 11 VS North  
3 11.60 Alec Padron 10 Massapequa  
4 11.73 Timothy Hutchinson 11 VS North  
5 11.74 Jaden Mason 10 West Hemp  
6 11.78 Jacob Schoenfeld 12 VS North  
7 11.87 Cyrille Date 11 VS North  
8 11.92 Jordan DeJesus 9 West Hemp  
9 11.94 Michael D'Aloia Cardinal Spellman  
10 11.95 Raymond Canelo 12 West Hemp  
11 11.99 Nicolas Devis 12 VS North  
12 12.10 Sean Nuzio 11 Massapequa  
13 12.22 Lucas Molina 12 New Hyde Park  
14 12.33 Julien Woodley 8 VS South  
15 12.40 Kohei Clark 12 West Hemp  
16 12.41 Matthew Gelin 12 Mepham  
17 12.43 Ethan Chung 10 New Hyde Park  
18 12.46 Kevin Kazokas 11 Mepham  
19 12.48 Kareem Placide 10 VS South  
20 12.53 Andrew Terziario 12 Mepham  
21 12.58 Anthony Novello 12 Mepham  
22 12.62 Lucca Goldberg 11 VS North  
23 12.63 Craig Powell 12 VS South  
24 12.66 Zackery Roberts 9 Massapequa  
25 12.69 Anthony Anderson 11 VS North  
26 12.73 Jhewel Brathwaite 11 Long Beach  
27 12.75 Tahj Buckner 11 Floral Park  
28 12.82 Eoin Atlagh 11 New Hyde Park  
29 12.82 Derek Feliu 11 VS North  
30 12.85 Vaughn Candelario 9 VS North  
31 12.92 Mateo Santos 10 VS Central  
32 12.93 Dan Araneo 12 VS North  
33 12.98 Bradly Varughese 11 New Hyde Park  
34 12.98 Harry Singh 10 VS South  
35 13.01 Jason Dalis 9 VS Central  
36 13.13 Jake Ang 11 New Hyde Park  
37 13.14 Cincere Brereton 10 VS North  
38 13.19 Alfonso Noble 11 VS Central  
39 13.22 Jean Nicolas 10 VS North  
40 13.26 Jusai Canty 11 VS Central  
41 13.26 sean feinberg 10 Long Beach  
42 13.29 Ryan Hegi 11 Mepham  
43 13.29 adrian Quezada 9 VS South  
44 13.34 David Alcorn 12 Long Beach  
45 13.35 Gabriel Delos Santos 10 VS North  
46 13.40 Alexander Berrios 10 VS South  
47 13.46 Marlon Clarke 12 Long Beach  
48 13.46 JAke Gallo 10 West Hemp  
49 13.55 Lucas Agudelo 11 Long Beach  
50 13.62 Donovan Auguste 11 Floral Park  
51 13.89 Chris Hall 11 Long Beach  
52 13.96 Brandon Munroe 9 VS Central  
53 14.02 Gimmin Park 11 New Hyde Park  
54 14.09 Peter Angelopoulos 11 Long Beach  
55 14.11 Fritz Jean 11 VS South  
56 14.11 Elias Bonhomme 10 VS South  
57 14.68 Tyler Bassett 10 VS South  
58 14.72 Brian Larossa 11 Mepham  
59 14.88 Mekhi Bremmer 11 VS Central  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 110 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 15.91 Nicholas Bianco 11 Massapequa  
2 16.10 Jordan Zaia 12 Massapequa  
3 16.35 Chris Drury 12 Massapequa  
4 17.57 Matthew Foster 11 VS North  
5 18.78 Malachi Lewis 10 VS North  
6 19.34 Ethan Grassini 11 Long Beach  
7 19.82 Milton Morris 10 VS North  
8 20.33 Anthony Scotto 9 Mepham  
9 21.39 Izzy Maldonado 10 Long Beach  
10 21.88 Tyler Deutermann 10 Mepham  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 23.08 Juan Arango 11 Massapequa  
2 23.53 Christopher McDonald 10 VS South  
3 23.54 Jonathan Grant 12 VS Central  
4 23.66 Ryan Williams 11 VS North  
5 24.37 Alfonso Noble 11 VS Central  
6 24.43 Michael D'Aloia Cardinal Spellman  
7 24.49 Romario Temple 12 VS Central  
8 24.79 Raymond Canelo 12 West Hemp  
9 25.28 Jusai Canty 11 VS Central  
10 25.39 Andrew Terziario 12 Mepham  
11 25.49 Anthony Fernandez 10 VS Central  
12 25.67 Anthony Anderson 11 VS North  
13 25.78 Kevin Kazokas 11 Mepham  
14 25.88 Peter Rizzuto 11 VS South  
15 25.95 Lucca Goldberg 11 VS North  
16 26.09 Ethan Chung 10 New Hyde Park  
17 26.09 Ethan Chung 10 New Hyde Park  
18 26.13 Matthew Gelin 12 Mepham  
19 26.22 Eoin Atlagh 11 New Hyde Park  
20 26.26 Tahj Buckner 11 Floral Park  
21 26.39 Anthony Novello 12 Mepham  
22 26.40 Anthony Leeb 12 East Meadow  
23 26.40 Dan Araneo 12 VS North  
24 26.43 Terell Cullum 10 VS South  
25 26.57 Muhammad Ansari 10 VS South  
26 26.64 Brandon Munroe 9 VS Central  
27 26.68 brandon leeb 11 West Hemp  
28 26.70 Jason Dalis 9 VS Central  
29 26.72 Eoin Atlagh 11 New Hyde Park  
30 26.99 Andre Lawson 10 VS North  
31 27.06 Bradly Varughese 11 New Hyde Park  
32 27.06 Bradly Varughese 11 New Hyde Park  
33 27.19 Ryan Hegi 11 Mepham  
34 27.39 Jithin Chacko 11 West Hemp  
35 27.69 Damilola Babalola 9 West Hemp  
36 28.05 Amir Green 9 VS South  
37 28.18 Fritz Jean 11 VS South  
38 28.51 Jasiah Rodway 9 VS Central  
39 28.55 Alexander Berrios 10 VS South  
40 29.00 Miles Howard 11 VS Central  
41 29.01 Christopher Chery 10 VS North  
42 29.70 Edan Jean-Louis 10 VS South  
43 29.84 Christopher Guirand 10 VS North  
44 29.96 Miguel Diaz Guierrez 11 VS North  
45 30.42 Kevin Cayotopa-Pena 9 VS North  
46 30.62 Jonathan Thomson 10 VS North  
47 30.89 Tyler Bassett 10 VS South  
48 30.92 John Paul Lopera 9 VS North  
49 31.49 Marco Rodriguez 11 VS South  
50 31.85 Farhan Alam 11 VS North  
51 32.16 Brannon Marin 10 VS North  
52 32.17 Umer Chohan 10 VS North  
53 32.70 Adam Abid 10 VS North