Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,134 meets 964,740 performances
 
 
 

League meet 4 - boys Conf. 1,3

Original result sheets: League Meet 4

Monday, April 15, 2019    Location: Bethpage State Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Spring Track 2019

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 10.8 h Ryan Williams 11 VS North  
2 11.3 h Cyrille Date 11 VS North  
3 11.4 h Timothy Hutchinson 11 VS North  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 11.6 h Michael Whitney 11 Division Avenue  
2 11.8 h Lance Carandang 12 Division Avenue  
3 12.0 h Anthony Anderson 11 VS North  
4 12.4 h Brandon Marano 10 VS North  
5 12.4 h Derek Feliu 11 VS North  
6 12.5 h Andre Lawson 10 VS North  
7 12.7 h Maddison Williams 11 VS North  
8 12.7 h Keith Hyland 11 Division Avenue  
9 12.8 h Danny Shin 12 Division Avenue  
10 12.9 h Michael Kim 9 Division Avenue  
11 13.1 h Gabriel Delos Santos 10 VS North  
12 13.1 h Nehemiah Barthelemy 11 Division Avenue  
13 13.4 h Justin Fernandez 9 Division Avenue  
14 13.5 h Shawn Cole 11 VS North  
15 13.5 h Christopher Liriano 10 Division Avenue  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 110 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17.9 h Matthew Foster 11 VS North  
2 18.7 h Malachi Lewis 10 VS North  
3 20.2 h Milton Morris 10 VS North  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 110 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 20.2 h Adam Mohan 10 VS North  
2 20.9 h Aadil Alli 9 VS North  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 24.6 h Ryan Williams 11 VS North  
2 25.7 h Jacob Schoenfeld 12 VS North  
3 25.8 h Cyrille Date 11 VS North  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 25.1 h Ethan Sochinsky 11 Division Avenue  
2 27.0 h Lance Carandang 12 Division Avenue  
3 27.1 h Anthony Anderson 11 VS North  
4 28.5 h Keith Hyland 11 Division Avenue  
5 28.6 h Dan Araneo 12 VS North  
6 28.6 h Andre Lawson 10 VS North  
7 29.6 h Alexander De La Rosa 10 Division Avenue  
8 29.7 h Maddison Williams 11 VS North  
9 30.3 h Aadil Alli 9 VS North  
10 30.4 h Danny Shin 12 Division Avenue  
11 30.4 h Christopher Chery 10 VS North  
12 31.6 h Michael Kim 9 Division Avenue  
13 32.2 h John Paul Lopera 9 VS North  
14 32.3 h Kevin Cayotopa-Pena 9 VS North  
15 33.5 h Jonathan Zelaya 10 Division Avenue  
16 33.6 h Jonathan Thomson 10 VS North  
17 34.1 h Nehemiah Barthelemy 11 Division Avenue  
18 34.4 h Brannon Marin 10 VS North  
19 34.5 h Mark Sierra 9 Division Avenue  
20 34.8 h James Scocca 9 Division Avenue