Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,134 meets 964,740 performances
 
 
 

Paul Limmer Invitational

Saturday, April 27, 2019    Location: Mepham HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Spring Track 2019

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 11.80 Christopher McDonald 10 VS South  
2 11.91 Jaden Mason 10 West Hemp  
3 11.98 Cyrille Date 11 VS North  
4 12.11 Jack Racer 11 JFK Bellmore  
5 12.18 Jacob Schoenfeld 12 VS North  
6 12.21 Jason Vincent 12 VS South  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Open)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 11.78 Jaden Mason 10 West Hemp  
2 11.99 Christopher McDonald 10 VS South  
3 12.00 Cyrille Date 11 VS North  
4 12.02 Jason Vincent 12 VS South  
5 12.09 Jacob Schoenfeld 12 VS North  
6 12.09 Jack Racer 11 JFK Bellmore  
7 12.14 Ethan Sochinsky 11 Division Avenue  
8 12.15 Ryan Williams 11 VS North  
9 12.47 cameron phillips 12 West Hemp  
10 12.50 Raymond Canelo 12 West Hemp  
11 12.59 Brandon Hsu 10 Mepham  
12 12.65 Brandon Root 10 JFK Bellmore  
13 12.69 Anthony Novello 12 Mepham  
14 12.75 Joseph Marcello 10 Mepham  
15 12.86 Kevin Kazokas 11 Mepham  
16 12.94 Michael Whitney 11 Division Avenue  
17 13.07 Nicholas Pili 12 Carey  
18 13.08 Terell Cullum 10 VS South  
19 13.12 Kevin Cantley 9 Seaford  
20 13.43 Max Feldman 11 JFK Bellmore  
21 13.49 Brandon Lin 9 JFK Bellmore  
22 13.54 Harry Singh 10 VS South  
23 13.67 Jordan Berke 11 JFK Bellmore  
24 13.94 Thomas Smith 10 Bethpage  
25 14.18 James O'Boyle 10 Bethpage  
26 14.20 Elias Bonhomme 10 VS South  
27 14.22 Jason Zhang 10 JFK Bellmore  
28 14.38 Osman Mercado 10 Carey  
29 14.57 Patrick Hennessey 9 Mepham  
30 14.62 Jeremy Cardenas 10 JFK Bellmore  
31 14.71 Brian Larossa 11 Mepham  
32 14.95 Alex Neza 9 Mepham  
33 15.06 Kibwe Basdeo 10 VS South  
34 15.20 Nicholas Marchetti 9 Carey  
35 15.42 Jonathan Lee 9 Bethpage  
36 15.60 Kevin O'Shea 10 Mepham  
37 15.90 Christopher Luisi 9 JFK Bellmore  
38 16.00 Nicholas Arrabito 9 Bethpage  
39 16.30 Gabriel Acosta 12 Carey  
 

Race: Final(Event 8)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 11.80 Christopher McDonald 10 VS South  
2 11.91 Jaden Mason 10 West Hemp  
3 11.98 Cyrille Date 11 VS North  
4 12.11 Jack Racer 11 JFK Bellmore  
5 12.18 Jacob Schoenfeld 12 VS North  
6 12.21 Jason Vincent 12 VS South  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Event 8)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 11.78 Jaden Mason 10 West Hemp  
2 11.99 Christopher McDonald 10 VS South  
3 12.00 Cyrille Date 11 VS North  
4 12.02 Jason Vincent 12 VS South  
5 12.09 Jacob Schoenfeld 12 VS North  
6 12.09 Jack Racer 11 JFK Bellmore  
7 12.14 Ethan Sochinsky 11 Division Avenue  
8 12.15 Ryan Williams 11 VS North  
9 12.47 cameron phillips 12 West Hemp  
10 12.50 Raymond Canelo 12 West Hemp  
11 12.59 Brandon Hsu 10 Mepham  
12 12.65 Brandon Root 10 JFK Bellmore  
13 12.69 Anthony Novello 12 Mepham  
14 12.75 Joseph Marcello 10 Mepham  
15 12.86 Kevin Kazokas 11 Mepham  
16 12.94 Michael Whitney 11 Division Avenue  
17 13.07 Nicholas Pili 12 Carey  
18 13.08 Terell Cullum 10 VS South  
19 13.12 Kevin Cantley 9 Seaford  
20 13.43 Max Feldman 11 JFK Bellmore  
21 13.49 Brandon Lin 9 JFK Bellmore  
22 13.54 Harry Singh 10 VS South  
23 13.67 Jordan Berke 11 JFK Bellmore  
24 13.94 Thomas Smith 10 Bethpage  
25 14.18 James O'Boyle 10 Bethpage  
26 14.20 Elias Bonhomme 10 VS South  
27 14.22 Jason Zhang 10 JFK Bellmore  
28 14.38 Osman Mercado 10 Carey  
29 14.57 Patrick Hennessey 9 Mepham  
30 14.62 Jeremy Cardenas 10 JFK Bellmore  
31 14.71 Brian Larossa 11 Mepham  
32 14.95 Alex Neza 9 Mepham  
33 15.06 Kibwe Basdeo 10 VS South  
34 15.20 Nicholas Marchetti 9 Carey  
35 15.42 Jonathan Lee 9 Bethpage  
36 15.60 Kevin O'Shea 10 Mepham  
37 15.90 Christopher Luisi 9 JFK Bellmore  
38 16.00 Nicholas Arrabito 9 Bethpage  
39 16.30 Gabriel Acosta 12 Carey  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 110 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16.34 Matthew Foster 11 VS North  
2 16.90 Olowadolapo Babalola 10 West Hemp  
3 17.32 Vincent Valentini 12 Carey  
4 17.34 Milton Morris 10 VS North  
5 17.59 Anthony Munro 9 Seaford  
6 17.97 Dante Valentini 12 Carey  
7 18.28 Malachi Lewis 10 VS North  
8 18.78 Damilola Babalola 9 West Hemp  
9 19.06 Steven Lopeck 12 VS South  
10 19.12 Anthony D'Erasmo 12 Carey  
11 19.20 Maxwell Michaels 11 JFK Bellmore  
12 19.26 Aadil Alli 9 VS North  
13 19.87 Jake Cavalli 10 Carey  
14 20.14 Nicholas Corona 12 Carey  
15 21.66 Dylan Enright 11 Bethpage  
16 21.81 Tyler Deutermann 10 Mepham  
17 22.10 Harry Singh 10 VS South  
18 24.01 Hussan Khan 9 Carey  
 

Race: Final(Event 10)     Event: 110 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16.34 Matthew Foster 11 VS North  
2 16.90 Olowadolapo Babalola 10 West Hemp  
3 17.32 Vincent Valentini 12 Carey  
4 17.34 Milton Morris 10 VS North  
5 17.59 Anthony Munro 9 Seaford  
6 17.97 Dante Valentini 12 Carey  
7 18.28 Malachi Lewis 10 VS North  
8 18.78 Damilola Babalola 9 West Hemp  
9 19.06 Steven Lopeck 12 VS South  
10 19.12 Anthony D'Erasmo 12 Carey  
11 19.20 Maxwell Michaels 11 JFK Bellmore  
12 19.26 Aadil Alli 9 VS North  
13 19.87 Jake Cavalli 10 Carey  
14 20.14 Nicholas Corona 12 Carey  
15 21.66 Dylan Enright 11 Bethpage  
16 21.81 Tyler Deutermann 10 Mepham  
17 22.10 Harry Singh 10 VS South  
18 24.01 Hussan Khan 9 Carey  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 22.95 Chris Holt 11 Holy Trinity  
2 23.27 Jacob Schoenfeld 12 VS North  
3 23.29 Ethan Sochinsky 11 Division Avenue  
4 23.60 Ryan Williams 11 VS North  
5 23.87 Jaden Mason 10 West Hemp  
6 24.11 cameron phillips 12 West Hemp  
7 24.35 Cyrille Date 11 VS North  
8 24.88 Brandon Hsu 10 Mepham  
9 25.14 Joshua Jamison 11 Bethpage  
10 25.18 Kevin Kazokas 11 Mepham  
11 25.32 Joseph Marcello 10 Mepham  
12 25.45 Raymond Canelo 12 West Hemp  
13 25.56 Milton Morris 10 VS North  
14 25.86 Michael Whitney 11 Division Avenue  
15 27.50 Alexander De La Rosa 10 Division Avenue  
16 27.85 Gabriel Delos Santos 10 VS North  
17 28.53 Thomas Smith 10 Bethpage  
18 28.97 James O'Boyle 10 Bethpage  
19 29.20 Christopher Guirand 10 VS North  
20 29.23 Hussan Khan 9 Carey  
21 29.47 Kevin Cayotopa-Pena 9 VS North  
22 29.51 Liam Riffle 12 Mepham  
23 29.84 Brian Larossa 11 Mepham  
24 30.19 Joshua Baer 10 Division Avenue  
25 30.48 Patrick Hennessey 9 Mepham  
26 31.99 Jonathan Lee 9 Bethpage  
27 32.80 Jake Rusignolo 12 Bethpage  
28 34.14 James Scocca 9 Division Avenue  
29 35.81 Ethan Davila 9 VS North  
30 36.24 Antony Tao 12 Division Avenue  
 

Race: Final(Event 18)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 22.95 Chris Holt 11 Holy Trinity  
2 23.27 Jacob Schoenfeld 12 VS North  
3 23.29 Ethan Sochinsky 11 Division Avenue  
4 23.60 Ryan Williams 11 VS North  
5 23.87 Jaden Mason 10 West Hemp  
6 24.11 cameron phillips 12 West Hemp  
7 24.35 Cyrille Date 11 VS North  
8 24.88 Brandon Hsu 10 Mepham  
9 25.14 Joshua Jamison 11 Bethpage  
10 25.18 Kevin Kazokas 11 Mepham  
11 25.32 Joseph Marcello 10 Mepham  
12 25.45 Raymond Canelo 12 West Hemp  
13 25.56 Milton Morris 10 VS North  
14 25.86 Michael Whitney 11 Division Avenue  
15 27.50 Alexander De La Rosa 10 Division Avenue  
16 27.85 Gabriel Delos Santos 10 VS North  
17 28.53 Thomas Smith 10 Bethpage  
18 28.97 James O'Boyle 10 Bethpage  
19 29.20 Christopher Guirand 10 VS North  
20 29.23 Hussan Khan 9 Carey  
21 29.47 Kevin Cayotopa-Pena 9 VS North  
22 29.51 Liam Riffle 12 Mepham  
23 29.84 Brian Larossa 11 Mepham  
24 30.19 Joshua Baer 10 Division Avenue  
25 30.48 Patrick Hennessey 9 Mepham  
26 31.99 Jonathan Lee 9 Bethpage  
27 32.80 Jake Rusignolo 12 Bethpage  
28 34.14 James Scocca 9 Division Avenue  
29 35.81 Ethan Davila 9 VS North  
30 36.24 Antony Tao 12 Division Avenue