Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,490 meets 991,821 performances
 
 
 

Conferences 2, 3

Original result sheets: Boys | Girls

Thursday, December 17, 2015    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 15/16

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.15 Matthew Su 12 Jericho  
2 08.41 Ryan Cummings 11 JFK Bellmore  
3 08.42 Sean Na 12 Great Neck South  
4 08.56 Jefferey Puriujananon 11 MacArthur  
5 08.69 Kevin wu 11 Great Neck North  
6 08.94 Kenneth Ciulla 10 Carey  
 

Race: Semi(Open)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.31 Ryan Cummings 11 JFK Bellmore  
2 08.36 Matthew Su 12 Jericho  
3 08.48 Sean Na 12 Great Neck South  
4 08.48 Kenneth Ciulla 10 Carey  
5 08.61 Jefferey Puriujananon 11 MacArthur  
6 08.83 Michael Losak 11 Calhoun  
7 08.83 Kevin wu 11 Great Neck North  
8 08.92 Brandon Garran 12 Baldwin  
9 09.00 Russell Johnson 10 Baldwin  
10 09.05 Nick Viola 12 Mepham  
11 09.40 Mathew Cordenzio 9 Calhoun  
12 09.44 Thomas Butcher 11 Manhasset HS  
13 09.45 Andy Mede 12 Westbury  
14 09.65 Sebastian Lalanne 9 Sewanhaka  
15 09.76 Brian Kishinevsky 15 Calhoun  
16 09.80 Jason Mejia 12 Port Washington  
17 09.81 Axel Torres 10 Westbury  
18 09.89 Gavin Jones 10 Mepham  
19 10.06 Chris Carmant 12 Sewanhaka  
20 10.08 Eric Cho 9 Great Neck South  
21 10.22 Asa Easter 11 Long Beach  
22 10.34 Michael Madden 10 Mepham  
23 10.39 Rashamel Beathea 11 Sewanhaka  
24 10.53 Dmitri Noel 12 Sewanhaka  
25 10.55 kyle Pilotti 10 Calhoun  
26 10.59 Mike Louissaint 12 Sewanhaka  
27 10.74 Eric McGarry 12 JFK Bellmore  
28 10.83 Christopher Quintero 12 Jericho  
29 11.08 Jesse Capozzi 10 Carey  
30 11.12 Shawn King 10 JFK Bellmore  
31 11.64 Alex D'Aloisio 9 Garden City  
32 12.31 Nico DiGuardia 9 Jericho  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 41.6 h Anthony Curmi 12 Port Washington  
2 41.9 h Eli Cruise-Abaidoo 10 Port Washington  
3 42.3 h Justin Mayers 11 Port Washington  
4 42.5 h Charles Restivo 12 Port Washington  
5 42.8 h James Moehringer 11 Mepham  
6 42.8 h Yusuf Hasan 10 Mepham  
7 42.9 h Theron Rodriguez 10 VS Central  
8 43.2 h John Finkbeiner 11 Port Washington  
9 43.2 h Gavin Jones 10 Mepham  
10 43.4 h Tyler McPartland 11 Mepham  
11 43.4 h Tanner Foster 11 Baldwin  
12 43.4 h Kendell Frink 11 Baldwin  
13 43.7 h Jung Chung 11 Port Washington  
14 43.8 h Nick Viola 12 Mepham  
15 43.9 h Christopher Turnier 10 VS Central  
16 44.0 h Ethan May 12 Port Washington  
17 44.1 h Irving Bellot 10 VS Central  
18 44.2 h Scott Sieger 10 Mepham  
19 44.3 h Jason Sethna 12 Plainview Kennedy  
20 44.3 h Anil Bradley 10 Mepham  
21 44.4 h Nicholas Deme 11 Port Washington  
22 44.4 h Savion Sprauve 11 Baldwin  
23 44.4 h Kevin Yoon 12 Port Washington  
24 44.4 h Leonard Kumwong 11 Port Washington  
25 45.0 h Chris Perillo 12 Mepham  
26 45.0 h Michael Diaz 9 Port Washington  
27 45.2 h Olusola Fayomi 11 Baldwin  
28 46.0 h Matthew Kramer 12 Port Washington  
29 46.0 h Ethan Lerman 11 Plainview Kennedy  
30 46.3 h Matthew Eliasi 10 Plainview Kennedy  
31 47.2 h Trillian Wood-Smith 9 Baldwin  
32 47.7 h Steve Marino 10 Mepham  
33 48.0 h Leonardo Cuozzo 10 Mepham  
34 48.1 h Kevin Montalti 10 Mepham  
35 48.1 h Nolan Doerzbacher 9 Mepham  
36 48.9 h Michael Madden 10 Mepham  
37 49.0 h Matthew Bernstein 10 Port Washington  
38 49.4 h JinUk Park 10 Port Washington  
39 49.4 h Robin Alvaranga 10 VS Central  
40 49.6 h Miguel Giral 9 VS Central  
41 49.9 h Russell Neuwirth 9 Port Washington  
42 50.5 h Pete Casola 12 Mepham  
43 51.0 h Benjamin Berkowitz 9 Mepham  
44 51.5 h Zachary Maldonado 9 Mepham  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 37.54 Ralph Cordeau 12 Baldwin  
2 37.86 Dion Spradley 12 Baldwin  
3 38.31 Jake Curry 12 Garden City  
4 38.90 Michael Djalo 10 Elmont  
5 38.91 Gregory Matzelle 12 Carey  
6 39.04 Yannick Gata 12 Great Neck South  
7 39.17 Adam Fields 11 Carey  
8 39.17 Tristan Groh 10 Long Beach  
9 39.90 Joseph Branciforti 12 MacArthur  
10 39.95 Yvans Oscar 11 Sewanhaka  
11 39.97 Kenneth Hoursey 12 Baldwin  
12 40.04 Troy Benson 11 Plainview Kennedy  
13 40.17 Ryan Kapoor 11 Jericho  
14 40.19 William Salmon 11 Baldwin  
15 40.19 Matt Amberge 12 Mepham  
16 40.30 Michael Meyers 12 Mepham  
17 40.30 Ian Rose 12 JFK Bellmore  
18 40.50 Sean Bentley 11 Manhasset HS  
19 40.81 Jason Mejia 12 Port Washington  
20 40.89 Nicholas Simonetti 10 MacArthur  
21 41.13 Emmil Cooper 10 Long Beach  
22 41.22 Sevin Malcolm 11 Elmont  
23 41.32 Ryan Freedman 12 JFK Bellmore  
24 41.36 Alexander Zsikla 10 Port Washington  
25 41.36 Matthew Washington 11 Baldwin  
26 41.41 Javier Blythe 10 VS North  
27 41.42 Brandon Burke 11 Garden City  
28 41.43 Scheelener Beauval 12 VS Central  
29 41.44 Matthew Forman 10 JFK Bellmore  
30 41.54 Tyreice McArthur 10 Baldwin  
31 41.56 Chris Happel 10 MacArthur  
32 41.59 Brian Kennedy 12 MacArthur  
33 41.59 T'Khi Woodsmith 11 Baldwin  
34 41.62 Geovany Mendez 10 Port Washington  
35 41.64 Matthew Johnston 12 Port Washington  
36 41.65 Sean Na 12 Great Neck South  
37 41.71 Joseph Levine 11 Port Washington  
38 41.74 Kevin Wallace 12 MacArthur  
39 41.77 Andrew Adelhardt 12 Port Washington  
40 41.88 Erik Glemaud 11 Baldwin  
41 42.29 Vin Martino 12 MacArthur  
42 42.48 Joseph Ferguson 12 Westbury  
43 42.55 Jonathan Eliassof 12 Plainview Kennedy  
44 42.80 Finn Ashmead 11 Long Beach  
45 42.81 Kion Mejia 11 Sewanhaka  
46 42.92 Nayya Miller 12 Westbury  
47 43.08 Ryan Gomez 11 Jericho  
48 43.09 Mike Louissaint 12 Sewanhaka  
49 43.56 Guillamme Sebastian 10 Elmont  
50 43.70 Liam Hollis 11 Garden City  
51 44.56 Jordan Valcin 10 Westbury  
52 44.81 Jonathan Ward 11 Mepham  
53 44.86 Antonio Roselli 11 Carey  
54 45.91 James Lin 9 Jericho