Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 7,045 meets 1,069,286 performances
 
 
 

Jim Smith Invitational

Saturday, September 10, 2016    Location: Sunken Meadow State Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Cross Country 2016

Race: Final(Sophomore)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:36.6 Glenn Newberger 10 East Meadow  
2 18:52.4 Julian Corbeaux 10 Northport  
3 18:54.9 John Meah 10 East Meadow  
4 18:58.2 Ryan Fowkes 10 East Hampton  
5 19:02.4 Alex Soltanpanah 10 Patchogue/Medford  
6 19:03.0 Joseph Krause 10 Shoreham Wad  
7 19:05.6 Ryan Carrick 10 Riverhead  
8 19:39.4 Sean Ryan 10 Northport  
9 19:59.2 Constantinos Athanailos 10 St. Francis Prep  
10 20:04.8 Ryan Keane 10 Riverhead  
11 20:08.5 Michael White 10 Chaminade  
12 20:11.9 Nicholas DeMeo 10 Chaminade  
13 20:14.7 Edgar Tineo 10 Copiague  
14 20:14.9 Richard Pleasants 10 Half Hollow Hills East  
15 20:16.8 Matthew Nolan 10 Bayport/Bluepoint  
16 20:17.5 Eric DiLisio 10 Shoreham Wad  
17 20:19.7 Jason Gibbons 10 Northport  
18 20:30.5 Brendan McGrath 10 Chaminade  
19 20:42.0 Kieran Weaver 10 Northport  
20 20:46.8 Jack Lynch 10 St. Francis Prep  
21 20:47.1 Lucien DeNeve 10 Patchogue/Medford  
22 20:47.4 Sean Higgins 10 Mount Sinai  
23 20:53.9 Kevin Lessing 10 Bayport/Bluepoint  
24 20:58.3 Jack Kehrli 10 Chaminade  
25 21:02.9 Ben Donohue 10 Northport  
26 21:04.9 Jonathan Melkun 10 Clarke  
27 21:07.6 James Taufman 10 Half Hollow Hills East  
28 21:15.7 Anthony Leeb 10 East Meadow  
29 21:18.5 Ryan Wilson 10 Mount Sinai  
30 21:29.7 Marco Castelli 10 St. Francis Prep  
31 21:31.8 Tyler Reilly 10 Riverhead  
32 21:39.2 Alex Bensen 10 Garden City  
33 21:43.1 Matthew Cerrato 10 John Glenn  
34 21:48.8 Michael Cunningham 10 Riverhead  
35 21:51.3 Dominic Osojnak 10 East Meadow  
36 21:52.8 Gabe Silva 10 Mineola  
37 21:53.6 Josh Serure 10 Half Hollow Hills East  
38 22:07.9 Stephen Caluori 10 Chaminade  
39 22:13.7 Ayres Garrett 10 Copiague  
40 22:15.9 Ethan McCormac 10 East Hampton  
41 22:20.4 Jeremy Mueller 10 Bayport/Bluepoint  
42 22:23.2 Bryan Villafuerte 10 East Meadow  
43 22:24.6 Christian Dolan 10 Patchogue/Medford  
44 22:26.7 Eric Taveraz 10 Copiague  
45 22:29.2 John Dublynn 10 Mineola  
46 22:29.4 Michael Greco 10 Garden City  
47 22:29.8 Bobby Elias 10 Copiague  
48 22:31.6 Ethan Franco 10 Patchogue/Medford  
49 22:36.9 Ryan DeRosa 10 East Meadow  
50 22:48.3 Matthew Moody 10 Garden City  
51 22:49.3 Brendon Hobbes 10 Chaminade  
52 22:56.0 Tyler Rothman 10 MacArthur  
53 22:56.8 Chris Ducey 10 MacArthur  
54 22:58.8 Greg Gove 10 Riverhead  
55 22:59.5 Brandon Horyczun 10 Riverhead  
56 22:59.7 Thomas O'Connell 10 Hampton Bays  
57 23:04.0 John Reilly 10 Chaminade  
58 23:08.0 Kobe Hall 10 St. Francis Prep  
59 23:17.6 Justin Busch 10 Half Hollow Hills East  
60 23:22.2 David Schneider 10 St. John The Baptist  
61 23:27.4 Ryan Moran 12 Chaminade  
62 23:33.5 Jon Nieves 10 MacArthur  
63 23:34.1 Alex Lampa 10 St. Francis Prep  
64 23:36.4 Christopher Vedder 10 Shoreham Wad  
65 23:36.8 Brian Willman 10 Chaminade  
66 23:37.0 Miles Bernstein 10 New Rochelle HS  
67 23:39.8 Alexander Hamarich 10 Patchogue/Medford  
68 23:41.2 Hamza Ali 10 East Meadow  
69 23:43.0 Patrick Signorile 10 Chaminade  
70 23:47.4 Daniel Bartels 9 Chaminade  
71 23:49.4 Oscar Martinez 10 MacArthur  
72 23:50.6 Owen Murphy 10 Chaminade  
73 23:51.2 Matt Smith 10 St. John The Baptist  
74 23:51.6 Anthony Rigolli 10 East Meadow  
75 23:52.7 Connor Cunningham 10 Rocky Point  
76 23:55.6 Noah Hoonhout 10 Chaminade  
77 24:01.8 Michael Ahern 10 Bayport/Bluepoint  
78 24:08.3 Lukas Mullaney 10 St. John The Baptist  
79 24:09.8 Connor Teague 10 Bayport/Bluepoint  
80 24:10.1 Blaise Trapani 10 Chaminade  
81 24:12.0 Alex Miller 10 Longwood  
82 24:13.2 Max Bahi 10 East Hampton  
83 24:18.7 Christian Marinello 10 East Meadow  
84 24:23.6 Brendan Nichols 10 Chaminade  
85 24:25.0 Andrew Bacile St. Francis Prep  
86 24:31.3 Vincent Aleaga 10 St. John The Baptist  
87 24:33.6 Rob Hagner 10 MacArthur  
88 24:45.7 Chris Carbajol 10 Copiague  
89 24:47.1 Evan Braster 10 Chaminade  
90 24:50.5 Thomas Lavin 10 Northport  
91 24:51.8 Jonah Yonks 10 Mount Sinai  
92 24:53.8 Alex Stiansen 10 Chaminade  
93 24:55.6 Christopher Caluori 10 Chaminade  
94 25:05.7 Justin Weiss 10 MacArthur  
95 25:13.1 Jose Matas 10 Longwood  
96 25:21.6 Connor Hamilton 10 Rocky Point  
97 25:22.2 Danny Ortez 10 Riverhead  
98 25:25.2 Joseph Ugenti 10 Chaminade  
99 25:31.9 Mark Cirelli 10 Chaminade  
100 25:33.2 Justin Zhou 10 Patchogue/Medford  
101 25:40.4 Eddie Maleszewski 10 Huntington  
102 25:43.9 Kurt Adamcewicz 10 East Hampton  
103 25:49.3 Nick Terry 10 Hampton Bays  
104 25:52.4 Zakir Siddiqui 10 John Glenn  
105 25:54.6 Daniel Ferro 10 Chaminade  
106 26:04.3 Andrew Liguori 10 Shoreham Wad  
107 26:05.8 Trent Biscone 10 Garden City  
108 26:10.6 William Ji 10 Clarke  
109 26:28.4 Joseph Villapol 10 Garden City  
110 26:31.8 James Kearney 10 Southampton  
111 26:33.1 Jordan Corwith 10 Southampton  
112 26:41.2 Miguel Mercado 10 Copiague  
113 26:55.3 Luke Tyrrell 10 East Hampton  
114 27:09.0 Louis Schreib 10 Mineola  
115 27:10.5 Liam Dolan 10 Chaminade  
116 27:18.2 Anthony Price 10 Mineola  
117 27:22.6 Collin Plunkett 10 Garden City  
118 27:25.5 John Dungate 10 Bayport/Bluepoint  
119 27:34.3 Andy Chen 10 Mineola  
120 27:45.5 Chris Newham 10 Patchogue/Medford  
121 27:59.7 Patrick Turansky 10 Chaminade  
122 28:02.0 Asad Azim 10 Mount Sinai  
123 28:23.6 Gavin Vergara 10 New Rochelle HS  
124 29:06.3 Sam Ocon 10 Bayport/Bluepoint  
125 29:08.8 Jay Ahir 10 Patchogue/Medford  
126 29:50.1 Trey Bahlke 10 Garden City  
127 29:52.3 Noah Zimmerman 10 Half Hollow Hills East  
128 29:53.2 Robert Monaco 10 Northport  
129 29:53.8 Brian DiAndrea 10 Chaminade  
130 31:36.3 Grant Kller 10 Chaminade  
131 31:45.9 Matthew Gregory 10 Clarke  
132 31:46.1 Matthew Moore 10 Riverhead  
133 32:03.1 Michael Valenzuela 10 St. Francis Prep  
134 32:19.2 Alex D'Aloisio 10 Garden City  
 

Race: Final(Junior)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:46.8 Gustavo Morastitla 11 Southampton  
2 17:47.8 Carlos Santos 11 Patchogue/Medford  
3 18:03.5 Jeremy Erman 11 East Meadow  
4 18:05.5 Emilo Espinoza 11 East Hampton  
5 18:26.8 Daniel Gross 11 Center Moriches  
6 18:52.2 Zalen Nelson 11 St. Francis Prep  
7 19:25.2 Anton Majewski 11 Riverhead  
8 19:36.4 Ryan DeMagistris 11 Mineola  
9 19:37.0 Trevon Jenkins 11 Southampton  
10 19:53.0 Peter Campanella 11 Mineola  
11 20:30.0 Cole Devereaux 11 Riverhead  
12 20:35.1 Alex Brown 12 Long Beach  
13 20:40.5 Andrew Zabatta 11 MacArthur  
14 20:42.5 Ali Amin 11 East Meadow  
15 21:06.5 Joseph Mueller 11 Mineola  
16 21:08.8 Billy Blancato 11 New Rochelle HS  
17 21:10.5 Harrison Ernst 11 Garden City  
18 21:15.2 Jack Sheridan 11 Hampton Bays  
19 21:21.2 Raymond LaPorte 11 Shoreham Wad  
20 22:00.9 Andrew Tang 11 Garden City  
21 22:05.7 Paul Poveromo 11 Riverhead  
22 22:06.8 Joshua Savan 11 East Meadow  
23 22:07.9 Jake Furnari 11 MacArthur  
24 22:08.2 Glenn Fiocca 11 St. Francis Prep  
25 22:10.5 Brian Schaaf 11 Longwood  
26 22:13.7 Andrew Alphonse 11 New Rochelle HS  
27 22:15.3 Keith Hernandez 11 East Meadow  
28 22:22.6 Zachary Hicks 11 Patchogue/Medford  
29 23:02.3 Ryan Magill 11 Center Moriches  
30 23:05.6 Jack Sunko 11 New Rochelle HS  
31 23:08.9 Alex Michealmen 11 Long Beach  
32 23:19.3 Patrick Cruz 11 East Meadow  
33 23:31.1 Jaleel Abdul-Majeed St. Francis Prep  
34 23:32.9 Daniel Gordon 11 Patchogue/Medford  
35 23:36.7 Brendan Madden 11 Shoreham Wad  
36 23:53.9 Bryan Navas 11 East Meadow  
37 23:54.9 Armond Lannard 11 Center Moriches  
38 24:02.1 Brandon Gong 11 Garden City  
39 24:07.7 Qai Hardy 11 John Glenn  
40 24:11.2 Chris Cowles 11 New Rochelle HS  
41 24:45.8 Cory Scheinfeld 11 New Rochelle HS  
42 24:50.0 Chris Russo 11 MacArthur  
43 25:08.0 Nicholas Kern 11 Mineola  
44 25:10.2 Josh Reyes 11 Southampton  
45 25:20.7 Angel Rivera 11 New Rochelle HS  
46 25:31.4 Jack McShane 11 Garden City  
47 25:31.8 Brian Walsh 11 East Meadow  
48 26:27.1 Nicolas Sanin 11 Huntington  
49 26:40.4 Alex Estrada 11 Riverhead  
50 27:04.0 Roberto Izzo 11 Clarke  
51 27:09.1 Nikolas Pavon 11 East Meadow  
52 27:18.8 Tyler Gaffney 11 Hampton Bays  
53 27:23.1 Austin Shimer 11 Hampton Bays  
54 27:46.5 Shane Sisco 11 Patchogue/Medford  
55 27:56.6 Richard Gakshteyn 11 East Meadow  
56 28:03.9 Michael Thompson 11 Hampton Bays  
57 28:24.9 Randy St. Louis 11 New Rochelle HS  
58 28:44.7 Ulric Hamlet 11 New Rochelle HS  
59 29:31.1 Mike Mccabe 11 Long Beach  
60 30:01.3 Joseph Dammers 11 Huntington  
61 31:21.3 Jordan Phillips 11 Hampton Bays  
62 33:21.3 Nicholas Mammina 11 Riverhead  
63 33:46.6 Christian Ottati 9 Hampton Bays  
64 34:36.8 Russ Magnussen 11 Mount Sinai  
 

Race: Final(Senior)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:21.5 Timothy Euler 12 East Meadow  
2 17:24.8 Skyler Lattuca 12 Longwood  
3 19:19.2 Eric Cunha 12 Riverhead  
4 19:22.7 William Salmon 12 Baldwin  
5 19:23.6 Ryan Thompson 12 East Meadow  
6 19:26.8 Matteo Itri 12 Mineola  
7 19:30.4 Tyler Cosma 12 Center Moriches  
8 19:35.3 Matt Erman 12 East Meadow  
9 19:36.2 Joseph Chianese 11 Shoreham Wad  
10 19:39.5 Spencer Crough 12 Southampton  
11 19:42.0 Brian Thurston 12 Long Beach  
12 20:01.8 Dylan Lee 12 Baldwin  
13 20:03.1 Peter Dugan 12 MacArthur  
14 20:23.9 Connor Ring 12 East Meadow  
15 20:25.1 Dan Blanco 12 East Meadow  
16 20:41.2 Peter Macquade 12 Long Beach  
17 20:43.7 Justin Kersh 12 Clarke  
18 20:44.8 Christian Baron 12 Riverhead  
19 20:48.1 Shane McGuire 12 Huntington  
20 21:10.0 Yousef Noureldeen 12 East Meadow  
21 21:10.8 Brendan Burke 12 Garden City  
22 21:31.6 Matt Wottawa 12 Longwood  
23 21:43.9 Will Miranda 12 East Meadow  
24 21:46.5 Donal Mahoney 12 Garden City  
25 21:48.4 Finian Ashmead 12 Long Beach  
26 21:52.3 Cameron Garguilo 12 Longwood  
27 21:54.3 Thomas Newham 12 Patchogue/Medford  
28 22:02.1 Eric Cantar 12 East Meadow  
29 22:04.2 Carlos Cabrera 12 East Meadow  
30 22:16.3 Matt Fertitta 11 East Meadow  
31 22:17.4 Sebastian Rodriguez 12 Shoreham Wad  
32 22:17.7 Anthony Bosio 12 Mount Sinai  
33 22:18.4 Frank Mulvey 12 Baldwin  
34 22:22.7 Nolan Carey 12 East Meadow  
35 22:28.3 Daniel Clark 12 Garden City  
36 22:38.2 Chris Hutchinson 12 Long Beach  
37 22:58.1 Daniel Collins 12 Huntington  
38 23:35.0 Nicholas Bosio 12 Mount Sinai  
39 23:49.0 Matthew LaGatta 12 Mount Sinai  
40 23:51.2 Robbie Economou 11 New Rochelle HS  
41 24:00.8 Michael Valente 12 Mineola  
42 24:01.0 Asa Euster 12 Long Beach  
43 24:13.2 Cole Lamond 12 Riverhead  
44 24:15.2 Conor Fleming 11 Hampton Bays  
45 24:43.4 Joe Wallace 12 MacArthur  
46 25:00.3 Michael Hermanns 11 John Glenn  
47 25:09.4 Patrick Flannery 12 Shoreham Wad  
48 25:18.8 Daniel Mercado 12 East Meadow  
49 25:33.6 Sage Welte 12 Huntington  
50 26:41.4 Joseph Doud 12 Garden City  
51 26:42.8 Bryan Burke 12 MacArthur  
52 26:47.7 Mathew Yonks 12 Mount Sinai  
53 28:25.0 Anthony Marasciullo 12 John Glenn  
54 29:28.8 Thomas Kiely 12 Garden City  
55 31:25.2 James Russo 11 John Glenn  
56 31:31.0 Luke Gannon 12 Garden City  
 

Race: Final(Event 2)     Event: 1.5 Mi XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07:50.0 Thomas Fodor 9 Northport  
2 07:56.8 Scott Henneberger 9 Garden City  
3 07:57.7 Patrick Fiorillo 9 St. John The Baptist  
4 08:01.4 Ramine Herath 9 Half Hollow Hills East  
5 08:02.1 Artemi Gavalas 9 Southampton  
6 08:10.3 Michael Silveri 8 Eastport/SouthMano  
7 08:15.3 Matthew Flood 8 Eastport/SouthMano  
8 08:16.3 Kevin Carballo 9 Eastport/SouthMano  
9 08:17.1 Tristan Marine 9 New Rochelle HS  
10 08:19.7 Seamus O'Callaghan 9 Chaminade  
11 08:20.3 Frank Bellucci 9 East Hampton  
12 08:20.6 Nate Hanley 9 Rocky Point  
13 08:23.2 Kyle McLean 9 Chaminade  
14 08:26.2 Brendan Roller 9 Huntington  
15 08:29.5 Adam Zelin 9 Shoreham Wad  
16 08:30.0 Paul Choi 9 East Meadow  
17 08:31.3 Zac Mobius 8 Southampton  
18 08:33.6 Alex Genna 9 Patchogue/Medford  
19 08:42.8 Micah Moore 9 Copiague  
20 08:43.0 Amar Rajani-Bangser New Rochelle HS  
21 08:43.2 Douglas Stern 9 Chaminade  
22 08:45.1 Jason Vervilla 9 Huntington  
23 08:45.8 Joseph Luongo 9 Center Moriches  
24 08:46.8 Matthew Owens 9 East Meadow  
25 08:47.0 James Curley 9 Rocky Point  
26 08:47.4 Ethan Mulroy 9 Huntington  
27 08:48.4 Aiden Yurdiga 9 Clarke  
28 08:49.0 Abishek Ravindran 9 Clarke  
29 08:49.7 John O'Connell 9 St. John The Baptist  
30 08:50.0 Thomas Byrnes 9 Chaminade  
31 08:50.2 Logan Tammany 9 Patchogue/Medford  
32 08:52.0 James Senior 9 Northport  
33 08:53.6 Avery Trotta 9 New Rochelle HS  
34 08:54.6 Chris Schmidt 9 Riverhead  
35 08:54.8 Chris Canezquez 9 Copiague  
36 08:57.7 Steven Ivans 9 Patchogue/Medford  
37 08:57.9 Dylan Karpf 9 Northport  
38 08:58.1 Grant Krawiec 9 Garden City  
39 09:01.5 Justin Rinck 9 Mount Sinai  
40 09:08.8 Ryan Schlichting 9 Riverhead  
41 09:10.5 Sam Godson 9 Long Beach  
42 09:11.8 Srinath Gandham 9 Half Hollow Hills East  
43 09:12.0 John Segreti 9 Huntington  
44 09:12.2 Alex Menoudakos 9 Garden City  
45 09:13.3 Aidan Sewell 9 Northport  
46 09:13.8 Christian Snyder 9 Chaminade  
47 09:14.1 Brian Healy 9 St. John The Baptist  
48 09:14.5 Anthony Cuadros 9 Northport  
49 09:14.7 Hunter Wolcson 9 Rocky Point  
50 09:14.9 Nicolas Villante 9 East Hampton  
51 09:16.7 Kasen Meyers 9 Rocky Point  
52 09:17.1 Nelson Flores 9 Copiague  
53 09:17.4 Jack Gilbert 9 Hampton Bays  
54 09:18.9 Eric Geringswald 9 Half Hollow Hills East  
55 09:19.5 Flynn Gray 9 Chaminade  
56 09:19.9 Vincent Diprima 9 Longwood  
57 09:20.1 Matthew Trani 9 Chaminade  
58 09:20.6 Liam Wolf 9 Patchogue/Medford  
59 09:20.9 Tucker Woychuk 9 Riverhead  
60 09:21.1 Dylan McDonald 9 Garden City  
61 09:21.8 Noah Metzler 9 Mount Sinai  
62 09:22.1 Josh Gomes 9 Copiague  
63 09:22.3 Peter Vouthas 9 Chaminade  
64 09:23.4 Patrick Muccini 9 Chaminade  
65 09:23.6 John Curtin 9 Chaminade  
66 09:24.0 John Slavinskas 9 John Glenn  
67 09:24.8 Alberto Rodriguez 9 Clarke  
68 09:25.1 James Jacovetti 9 Chaminade  
69 09:25.4 Kevin Figueroa 9 Chaminade  
70 09:25.7 Emilo Flores 9 East Hampton  
71 09:25.9 Joseph Marturano 9 Eastport/SouthMano  
72 09:29.0 Kenny Galo 9 MacArthur  
73 09:30.3 Luke Zarko 9 Northport  
74 09:32.8 Patrick Murray 9 Center Moriches  
75 09:33.4 Jake D'Alto 9 East Meadow  
76 09:35.5 Shivam Mishra 9 Half Hollow Hills East  
77 09:36.8 Esdras Canales 9 Copiague  
78 09:37.0 Brian O'Hanlon 9 Mount Sinai  
79 09:37.7 Ryan Buhay 9 Longwood  
80 09:38.2 Ben Reitzel 9 Chaminade  
81 09:39.2 Andrew Korakis 9 Mount Sinai  
82 09:42.1 Jason Banish 9 East Meadow  
83 09:42.4 Matthew Liu 9 John Glenn  
84 09:42.6 Ryan Wittleder 9 Chaminade  
85 09:43.1 John Lamparter 9 Mount Sinai  
86 09:44.7 Christian Orlando 9 Northport  
87 09:45.1 Garret Hess 9 Rocky Point  
88 09:46.5 Chris Gallucci 9 New Rochelle HS  
89 09:47.0 Justin Rajab 9 Longwood  
90 09:47.3 Issac Castro 9 Northport  
91 09:49.7 Christopher O'Connor 9 Chaminade  
92 09:50.4 Steven Giuliani 9 Northport  
93 09:51.3 Caleb Evans 9 New Rochelle HS  
94 09:51.5 Elijah Halsey 9 Southampton  
95 09:52.8 Jack Rand 9 Long Beach  
96 09:54.3 Van Gatz 9 Riverhead  
97 09:54.5 Jack Lasalla 9 Garden City  
98 09:54.7 Ryan Devitt 9 John Glenn  
99 09:54.9 John Kelly 9 Center Moriches  
100 09:55.1 Jay Nagpal 9 Half Hollow Hills East  
101 09:56.3 Luke Russo 9 Chaminade  
102 10:01.8 William Fink 9 Chaminade  
103 10:02.1 Vincent Savoretti 9 East Meadow  
104 10:02.3 Michael Kurpisz 9 East Meadow  
105 10:03.7 William Karcher 9 Garden City  
106 10:06.0 Jacob Horoszewski 9 Eastport/SouthMano  
107 10:07.3 Logan Cline 9 Rocky Point  
108 10:07.7 Abel Rivera Jr. 9 Copiague  
109 10:08.1 Mark Raineri 9 Northport  
110 10:08.5 Miral Ohulu 9 Patchogue/Medford  
111 10:09.0 Nick Dente 9 New Rochelle HS  
112 10:10.6 Kevin Budveit 9 St. John The Baptist  
113 10:11.2 Andrew Torti 9 Chaminade  
114 10:11.4 Louis Angel Nieto-Martin Mount Sinai  
115 10:12.3 Jonathan Kelly 9 Chaminade  
116 10:12.8 Chris Greenidge 9 St. John The Baptist  
117 10:13.6 Cameron Phillips 9 St. John The Baptist  
118 10:14.4 Robert Squillace 9 Chaminade  
119 10:14.7 Daniel Aliakseyeu 9 Southampton  
120 10:15.4 Jake Barsch 9 Chaminade  
121 10:15.8 Raistlin Ruther 9 Riverhead  
122 10:16.6 Dominick Maiorano 9 Chaminade  
123 10:16.8 Sean D'Amaro 9 Northport  
124 10:17.8 Brandon Vazquez 9 East Hampton  
125 10:18.0 William Powers 9 Chaminade  
126 10:19.6 Logan Wilson 9 Chaminade  
127 10:20.7 Christopher Tabako 9 Chaminade  
128 10:25.4 Ethan Pfister 9 St. John The Baptist  
129 10:26.6 Giuseppe Atria 9 Chaminade  
130 10:29.8 Nathaniel Lopez 9 East Meadow  
131 10:30.9 John O'Brien 9 Huntington  
132 10:31.1 Peter Joyce 9 Northport  
133 10:31.4 Juan Juan 9 Bayport/Bluepoint  
134 10:33.1 Craig Reid 9 St. John The Baptist  
135 10:33.4 Matthew Marchitelli 9 Bayport/Bluepoint  
136 10:33.8 Rory Dara 9 Huntington  
137 10:34.0 Ryan Tart 9 Longwood  
138 10:35.7 Brian Cestaro 9 Bayport/Bluepoint  
139 10:36.7 Adam Baksh 9 Garden City  
140 10:37.0 Ryan Basch 9 New Rochelle HS  
141 10:37.3 John Christiansen 9 Chaminade  
142 10:40.8 Matthew Devitt 9 John Glenn  
143 10:41.4 Henry Saars 9 East Hampton  
144 10:43.3 Aidan Vu 9 Rocky Point  
145 10:44.9 Joseph Nolan 9 Chaminade  
146 10:48.6 Thomas Dias 9 New Rochelle HS  
147 10:49.6 Alex Liu 9 Half Hollow Hills East  
148 10:54.7 Chris Carmen 9 Rocky Point  
149 10:57.2 Brendan Mark 9 Clarke  
150 10:58.6 Daniel Danzinger 9 Huntington  
151 11:01.9 Robert Caputi 9 Huntington  
152 11:02.3 Ankit Sayed 9 Clarke  
153 11:05.1 Andrew Rosicki 9 Clarke  
154 11:05.5 Patrick McKeever 9 Chaminade  
155 11:05.9 Angelo Lupo 9 Half Hollow Hills East  
156 11:07.2 Anthony Cafero 9 Long Beach  
157 11:11.5 Collin Ruggeberg 9 Chaminade  
158 11:12.3 Cole Swenson 9 Rocky Point  
159 11:13.4 Colin Leslie 7 Center Moriches  
160 11:14.1 Eric Chin 9 New Rochelle HS  
161 11:15.8 Jackson Rekus 9 Chaminade  
162 11:17.3 Douglas McDonough 9 Bayport/Bluepoint  
163 11:23.2 Jason Kaplan 9 East Meadow  
164 11:24.7 Chris Bochicchio 9 Bayport/Bluepoint  
165 11:27.8 Camden Sisler 9 Shoreham Wad  
166 11:33.5 Kyle Oken 9 Longwood  
167 11:38.8 Jonathon Angel 9 Copiague  
168 11:39.8 Brian Roman 9 St. John The Baptist  
169 11:40.0 Tom Amalfitano 9 Rocky Point  
170 11:48.7 Joshua Sparro 9 Chaminade  
171 11:56.5 Jack Frycek 9 Mount Sinai  
172 12:07.2 John Cassidy 9 Clarke  
173 12:11.0 Luke Millner 9 Mount Sinai  
174 12:11.4 Nick Corredor 9 Hampton Bays  
175 12:11.6 Jake Gakshteyn 9 East Meadow  
176 12:31.9 Nicholas Longobardi 9 Chaminade  
177 12:37.6 Cole Markland 9 Rocky Point  
178 12:42.2 Julio Villalobos 9 St. John The Baptist  
179 12:57.4 Tyler Hanratty 9 John Glenn  
180 12:58.2 Aidan DiSalvo 9 New Rochelle HS  
181 13:05.4 Matthew Brooks 9 New Rochelle HS  
182 13:20.7 Aidan Flood 9 John Glenn  
183 13:22.2 Jacob Martin 9 Chaminade  
184 13:24.5 Christopher Kubelka 9 St. John The Baptist  
185 13:31.8 Vincent Gambino 9 Chaminade  
186 14:07.0 Vincent Fermo 9 Chaminade  
187 14:46.8 Ryan Heinzman 9 Northport  
188 14:58.5 Reese Kruger 9 Bayport/Bluepoint  
189 15:48.0 John Shannahan 9 Longwood