Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,134 meets 964,740 performances
 
 
 

St. ANTHONY'S DVL MEET #3

Saturday, January 6, 2018    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 17/18

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.03 Lenz St. Vil 12 VS North  
2 07.04 Daniel Parker 12 St. John The Baptist  
3 07.08 Alexander Hertz 11 Syosset  
4 07.11 Daniel Cardito 11 Kellenberg  
5 07.13 Julian Chung 12 St. Anthony  
6 07.19 Timothy Hutchinson 10 VS North  
7 07.20 Gavin Gray 12 VS North  
8 07.23 Nick Kerins 11 MacArthur  
9 07.25 Chris Russo 12 MacArthur  
10 07.29 Bryan Petersen 12 St. Anthony  
11 07.30 John Harris 12 St. Mary's  
12 07.30 Denzel Honore 12 Kellenberg  
13 07.31 Stephen Zerilli 12 Friends Academy  
14 07.34 Sahill Yadav 12 Oyster Bay  
15 07.34 Christopher Blanthorn 12 Syosset  
16 07.34 Anthony Como 11 Syosset  
17 07.37 Bobby Spano 11 St. John The Baptist  
18 07.38 Jason Tramontana 12 MacArthur  
19 07.42 Shawn King 12 JFK Bellmore  
20 07.42 Shah Christopher 12 St. Mary's  
21 07.43 Aidan Felice 11 St. Anthony  
22 07.44 Chris Dinoro 10 MacArthur  
23 07.45 Marco Motroni 9 Manhasset HS  
24 07.50 Ryan John 8 VS North  
25 07.51 Christopher Clark 11 Kellenberg  
26 07.52 Nicolas Baylis 11 Chaminade  
27 07.52 Alexander Belotte 12 Kellenberg  
28 07.52 Joe Keller 12 MacArthur  
29 07.55 Jake Deakin 11 Kellenberg  
30 07.57 Edouard Augustin 12 Kellenberg  
31 07.57 Eric Schwab 10 JFK Bellmore  
32 07.58 Ryan Williams 10 VS North  
33 07.61 Christian Bellia 12 MacArthur  
34 07.63 Parker Moore 11 Chaminade  
35 07.63 Devonte Gordon 10 VS North  
36 07.64 Kyle Deakin 11 Kellenberg  
37 07.66 Joon Chang 9 Syosset  
38 07.70 Karl-Philippe Josil 9 VS North  
39 07.71 Joseph Gagnon 11 MacArthur  
40 07.71 Myles Hollins 11 Kellenberg  
41 07.74 Milton Morris 9 VS North  
42 07.75 Karl Muczynski 11 St. Mary's  
43 07.75 Andre Lawson 9 VS North  
44 07.76 John Carroll 11 Kellenberg  
45 07.80 Michael Nasti 10 St. Anthony  
46 07.84 David Marcano 11 MacArthur  
47 07.84 Seamus Graham 2 Kellenberg  
48 07.85 Nathaniel Paulino 10 MacArthur  
49 07.91 Malachi Lewis 9 VS North  
50 07.93 Peter Shadood 11 Kellenberg  
51 07.95 Chris Flick 10 MacArthur  
52 08.01 Thomas Cava 12 Kellenberg  
53 08.08 Michael Sins 9 MacArthur  
54 08.09 Sharandeep Singh 10 VS North  
55 08.14 Shingo Katayama 9 Syosset  
56 08.23 Liam Gallagher 12 West Islip  
57 08.26 Joseph Bruno St. Anthony  
58 08.27 Michael Sampino Chaminade  
59 08.41 Andrew Powers 11 Kellenberg  
60 08.80 James Jemmott 9 MacArthur  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.42 Shawn King 12 JFK Bellmore  
2 07.57 Eric Schwab 10 JFK Bellmore  
3 07.62 Jack Racer 10 JFK Bellmore  
4 07.6 h Jonathan Wong 12 Oyster Bay  
5 07.74 Kevin Ivers 11 JFK Bellmore  
6 07.9 h Lucca Goldberg 10 VS North  
7 08.0 h Cristian Garcia 12 Oyster Bay  
8 08.1 h Jason Hom 11 Oyster Bay  
9 08.2 h Trevor Yee 12 Oyster Bay  
10 08.4 h Matthew DiCarali 12 Oyster Bay  
11 08.4 h Richard Kertatos 12 Oyster Bay  
12 08.6 h John Iemmiti 12 Oyster Bay  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.55 Chris Tyszka 12 St. John The Baptist  
2 08.60 Michael Healy 12 St. John The Baptist  
3 08.77 Dennis Mejia 12 Oyster Bay  
4 08.89 Chrys Philemon 12 VS North  
5 09.02 Matthew Lally 11 Chaminade  
6 09.68 John Martinkat 11 Chaminade  
7 09.85 George Haff 12 Chaminade  
8 09.89 Thomas Blaney 11 Manhasset HS  
9 10.00 Matthew O'Leary 10 Chaminade  
10 10.03 Cole Dougherty 12 Chaminade  
11 10.06 Brian DiAndrea 11 Chaminade  
12 10.32 Malachi Lewis 9 VS North  
13 10.39 Wassam Qayyum 12 Manhasset HS  
14 10.41 Liam Dolan 11 Chaminade  
15 10.60 Eric Chao 12 Oyster Bay  
16 10.70 Salvatore Fusco 12 Oyster Bay  
17 10.85 Conor Elling 10 St. John The Baptist  
18 10.86 Milton Morris 9 VS North  
19 11.04 Andrew Jiang 11 Manhasset HS  
20 11.06 Albert Liu 11 Manhasset HS  
21 11.44 Chris Vartoukian 9 MacArthur  
22 11.58 Kenneth McGee 12 Oyster Bay  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 42.5 h Owen Ingrassia 11 Friends Academy  
2 42.8 h Dennis Mejia 12 Oyster Bay  
3 44.4 h Jonathan Wong 12 Oyster Bay  
4 46.1 h Jason Hom 11 Oyster Bay  
5 46.4 h Cristian Garcia 12 Oyster Bay  
6 46.9 h Lucca Goldberg 10 VS North  
7 48.6 h Richard Kertatos 12 Oyster Bay  
8 52.3 h John Iemmiti 12 Oyster Bay  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 38.07 Greg Bove 12 West Islip  
2 38.61 Daniel Parker 12 St. John The Baptist  
3 38.80 Shawn King 12 JFK Bellmore  
4 39.44 Brandon James 12 VS North  
5 39.64 Bryan Petersen 12 St. Anthony  
6 39.69 Chris Tyszka 12 St. John The Baptist  
7 39.79 Lenz St. Vil 12 VS North  
8 39.82 Javier Blythe 12 VS North  
9 40.13 Joshua Raffington 12 Kellenberg  
10 40.54 Evan Katsounis 12 Kellenberg  
11 40.66 Andrew Jiang 11 Manhasset HS  
12 40.71 Logan Almberg 11 St. John The Baptist  
13 40.72 Shah Christopher 12 St. Mary's  
14 40.75 Oscar Martinez 11 MacArthur  
15 40.88 Anthony Como 11 Syosset  
16 40.94 Michael Healy 12 St. John The Baptist  
17 40.97 Denzel Honore 12 Kellenberg  
18 41.01 alec weiss 10 Middle Count  
19 41.18 Chris Russo 12 MacArthur  
20 41.26 Ryan Williams 10 VS North  
21 41.29 George Haff 12 Chaminade  
22 41.32 Aidan Felice 11 St. Anthony  
23 41.33 Luis Salazar 11 Kellenberg  
24 41.40 Terence Lin 11 St. Anthony  
25 41.40 Daniel Cardito 11 Kellenberg  
26 41.86 Erik Williams 11 St. John The Baptist  
27 41.96 Hunter Gibbons 12 West Islip  
28 41.97 Thomas Cava 12 Kellenberg  
29 42.29 Raymond Ye 9 Manhasset HS  
30 42.51 Vincent Aidala 11 Chaminade  
31 42.66 Gerrick Charles 9 VS North  
32 42.69 Joon Chang 9 Syosset  
33 42.77 Christopher Blanthorn 12 Syosset  
34 42.86 Sahill Yadav 12 Oyster Bay  
35 43.21 Alexander Belotte 12 Kellenberg  
36 43.86 Jack Sullivan 12 Chaminade  
37 43.99 Nolan Smithwick 9 Syosset  
38 46.19 Jason Kitograd 9 Syosset  
39 47.14 Gary Stewart 9 Syosset  
40 48.14 Boris Lu 9 Syosset  
41 48.86 Usman Khan 9 Syosset