Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
Athlete Profile
Lenz St. Vil



School: VS North  Class: 2018  Grade: Graduate
Share This Page
 
Rankings for the Cross Country Spring 2021 Season

 

Winter Track Seasons Best

Season

Class

55 M 

55 HH 

200 M 

300 M 

Winter Track 17/18  SR  06.70 09.93 23.50  h 39.79
Winter Track 16/17  JR  06.80 - - 40.99

Spring Track Seasons Best

Season

Class

100 M 

110 HH 

200 M 

400 M 

High Jump 

Spring Track 2018  SR  11.10  h - 22.70  h - -
Spring Track 2016  SO  11.30 - 23.60  h 01:00.30  h 5 Ft 2 In
Spring Track 2015  FR  - 20.40 - - -
2018 - 2019

Prior Season Cross Country Results

Event Time Place Meet Date

No data available!


Prior Season Winter Track Results

Event Time Place Meet Date
17/18 Results
55 M 06.72   4 State Qualifier Meet, St. Anthony's HS 02/13/18
55 M 06.79   3 State Qualifier Meet, St. Anthony's HS 02/13/18
55 M 06.74   1 Class B County Championships, St. Anthony's HS 02/07/18
55 M 06.70  PR 1 Class B County Championships, St. Anthony's HS 02/07/18
55 M 06.87   2 Conference 5 Championships, St. Anthony's HS 01/10/18
55 M 06.81   2 Conference 5 Championships, St. Anthony's HS 01/10/18
300 M 39.79  PR 11 St. ANTHONY'S DVL MEET #3, St. Anthony's HS 01/06/18
55 M 07.03   2 St. ANTHONY'S DVL MEET #3, St. Anthony's HS 01/06/18
55 M 06.80   Track Universe, Armory 12/28/17
200 M 23.50   Track Universe, Armory 12/28/17
300 M 40.65   74 North Shore High School Invitational, Armory 12/26/17
55 M 07.03   17 North Shore High School Invitational, Armory 12/26/17
55 M 06.92   2 Groups D & F, St. Anthony's HS 12/20/17
55 M 06.98   3 Groups D & F, St. Anthony's HS 12/20/17
55 M 07.11   7 Groups C & D, St. Anthony's HS 12/05/17
55 HH 09.93  PR 16 Groups C & D, St. Anthony's HS 12/05/17
16/17 Results
55 M 07.05   9 State Qualifier Meet, St. Anthony's HS 02/15/17
55 M 06.98   9 Class B County Championships, St. Anthony's HS 02/07/17
55 M 07.05   42 New Balance Games, Armory 01/20/17
55 M 07.06   4 Conference 5 Championships, St. Anthony's HS 01/10/17
55 M 06.93   4 Conference 5 Championships, St. Anthony's HS 01/10/17
55 M 07.05   3 Rhody HS Classic Indoor Track, Rhode Island 01/07/17
55 M 07.03   3 Rhody HS Classic Indoor Track, Rhode Island 01/07/17
55 M 06.80   5 Track Universe, Armory 12/30/16
55 M 07.14   10 Groups A & D, St. Anthony's HS 12/13/16
55 M 07.04   19 Nassau Coaches Meet, Ocean Breeze 12/10/16
300 M 40.99   18 Groups C & D, St. Anthony's HS 11/30/16
55 M 07.12   11 Groups C & D, St. Anthony's HS 11/30/16

Prior Season Spring Track Results

Event Time Place Meet Date
2018 Results
200 M 23.36   2 Nassau County Class A Championships, CS Harbor HS 05/24/18
200 M 23.69   3 Nassau County Class A Championships, CS Harbor HS 05/24/18
100 M 11.40   3 Nassau County Class A Championships, CS Harbor HS 05/24/18
100 M 11.36   3 Nassau County Class A Championships, CS Harbor HS 05/24/18
200 M 23.45   1 Division 3B Championships, LEVITTOWN 05/17/18
200 M 23.33   3 Massapequa Chiefs Under the Lights Invitational, Massapequa HS 05/11/18
100 M 11.51   2 Massapequa Chiefs Under the Lights Invitational, Massapequa HS 05/11/18
200 M 22.80   2 Lynbrook HS Green & Gold Invitational, Lynbrook HS 05/04/18
100 M 12.10   7 Lynbrook HS Green & Gold Invitational, Lynbrook HS 05/04/18
200 M 23.40   3 League Meet 5 - boys Conf. 1,3, VS North 05/01/18
100 M 11.10   2 League Meet 5 - boys Conf. 1,3, VS North 05/01/18
200 M 22.70   1 League Meet 3 - boys Conf. 1,3, VS North 04/17/18
100 M 11.30   1 League Meet 3 - boys Conf. 1,3, VS North 04/17/18
200 M 23.30   1 League Meet 2 - boys Conf. 1,3, Hewlett HS 04/12/18
100 M 11.50   1 League Meet 2 - boys Conf. 1,3, Hewlett HS 04/12/18
200 M 24.63   7 Valley Stream North Challenge, VS North 04/07/18
100 M 11.67   3 Valley Stream North Challenge, VS North 04/07/18
100 M 11.38   2 Valley Stream North Challenge, VS North 04/07/18
200 M 24.10   1 League Meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3, Glen Cove HS 03/27/18
100 M 11.30  PR 1 League Meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3, Glen Cove HS 03/27/18
2016 Results
100 M 12.06   14 Nassau County Class A Championships, CS Harbor HS 05/24/16
200 M 23.60   6 Oceanside Blue & White Meet, Oceanside HS 05/20/16
100 M 11.30   4 Oceanside Blue & White Meet, Oceanside HS 05/20/16
100 M 11.40   3 Division 4A Championships, VS North 05/16/16
200 M 24.96   12 Under the Lights Invite, Massapequa HS 05/13/16
100 M 12.03   10 Under the Lights Invite, Massapequa HS 05/13/16
100 M 11.60   3 The Warrior Invitational, Wantagh HS 05/07/16
200 M 25.20   7 The Warrior Invitational, Wantagh HS 05/07/16
100 M 11.20   2 The Warrior Invitational, Wantagh HS 05/07/16
400 M 01:06.40   League Meet 5 - boys Conf. 2,4, VS North 05/02/16
High Jump 4 Ft 9 In   League Meet 5 - boys Conf. 2,4, VS North 05/02/16
100 M 11.80   League Meet 5 - boys Conf. 2,4, VS North 05/02/16
100 M 12.00   League Meet 4 - boys Conf. 2,4, VS North 04/18/16
200 M 26.00   League Meet 4 - boys Conf. 2,4, VS North 04/18/16
High Jump 5 Ft 2 In  PR 3 League Meet 4 - boys Conf. 2,4, VS North 04/18/16
100 M 12.00   10 Section VIII "South Shore" Frosh/Soph Meet, Wantagh HS 04/14/16
200 M 26.10   League Meet 3 - boys Conf. 2,4, VS North 04/11/16
400 M 01:00.30   League Meet 3 - boys Conf. 2,4, VS North 04/11/16
High Jump 5 Ft   5 League Meet 3 - boys Conf. 2,4, VS North 04/11/16
200 M 26.20   League Meet 2 - boys Conf. 2,4, Malverne HS 04/04/16
2015 Results
110 HH 20.40  PR 7 Section VIII “South Shore” Frosh/Soph Meet, Wantagh HS 04/16/15