Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,134 meets 964,740 performances
 
 
 

League meet 5 - boys Conf. 1,3

Monday, April 29, 2019    Location: Friends Academy outdoors
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Spring Track 2019

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 11.0 h Chanon Simmons 12 Lawrence  
2 11.5 h Victor Arroyo 10 Lawrence  
3 11.7 h Lucca Goldberg 11 VS North  
4 11.8 h Aquan Walker 10 Lawrence  
5 11.9 h Milton Morris 10 VS North  
6 12.4 h Andre Lawson 10 VS North  
7 12.5 h Jared Morales 10 Lawrence  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 11.3 h Ryan Williams 11 VS North  
2 11.4 h Billy Daal 10 Friends Academy  
3 11.5 h Cyrille Date 11 VS North  
4 11.7 h Nicolas Devis 12 VS North  
5 11.9 h Blake Nagel 11 Friends Academy  
6 12.2 h Angel Mendoza 9 Friends Academy  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 110 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17.5 h Dan Rodriguez 11 Lawrence  
2 18.1 h Aadil Alli 9 VS North  
3 18.5 h Alberto Rodriguez 11 Lawrence  
4 19.7 h Adam Mohan 10 VS North  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 110 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 15.5 h Matthew Foster 11 VS North  
2 16.8 h Milton Morris 10 VS North  
3 17.7 h Adam Ayroso 11 Plainedge  
4 18.2 h Malachi Lewis 10 VS North  
5 18.8 h Kevin Finck 12 Plainedge  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 23.1 h Ryan Williams 11 VS North  
2 23.9 h Jack Davis 11 Friends Academy  
3 23.9 h Cyrille Date 11 VS North  
4 24.7 h Anthony Anderson 11 VS North  
5 25.1 h Thomas Augeri 11 Plainedge  
6 25.5 h Angel Mendoza 9 Friends Academy  
7 25.6 h Aaron Daniels 11 Friends Academy  
8 26.8 h Nicholas Dowling 10 Plainedge  
9 26.8 h Vincent Cirisano 12 Plainedge  
10 28.3 h Daniel Freeman 9 Plainedge  
11 32.1 h Angelo Montagnino 9 Plainedge  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 24.2 h Patrick Cave 11 Lawrence  
2 24.7 h Aquan Walker 10 Lawrence  
3 25.2 h Lucca Goldberg 11 VS North  
4 26.9 h Andre Lawson 10 VS North  
5 31.3 h James Kelley 9 Lawrence