Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

Nassau Coaches Invitational

Saturday, December 14, 2019    Location: Ocean Breeze
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 19/20

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.78 Daniel Williams 12 Roslyn  
2 06.93 James Wagnac 12 East Meadow  
3 06.93 Louis Ridley 12 Malverne  
4 06.95 Roey Kafri 12 Roslyn  
5 07.16 Rashad Forte 12 Malverne  
6 07.31 Nile Somers 11 Baldwin  
7 07.33 Steven Karibian 11 Clarke  
8 07.35 Carlos Pinckney 11 Baldwin  
9 07.48 Aiden Dauz 10 Clarke  
10 07.53 Robert Diamond 10 Roslyn  
11 07.59 Julian Pinilla 9 Roslyn  
12 07.59 Ethan Chau 12 Clarke  
13 07.60 John Karcher 12 Garden City  
14 07.61 Bryan Charlemagne 10 Baldwin  
15 07.64 Nick Ribeiro 10 East Meadow  
16 07.66 Arin Siriamonthep 12 Roslyn  
17 07.68 Alex Molina 10 East Meadow  
18 07.69 Justin Thueatt 10 Baldwin  
19 07.73 Kainoa Martin 10 Clarke  
20 07.79 Justin Lee 12 Roslyn  
21 07.98 Tristan Patel 10 Clarke  
22 08.03 Mark Wolotowski 10 Clarke  
23 08.14 James Meyers 10 Baldwin  
24 08.35 Rene Sazo 9 Clarke  
25 08.39 Anthony Golio 11 Clarke  
26 08.50 Andres Ventura 9 Clarke  
27 08.53 Dylan Levy 10 Roslyn  
28 08.54 Torian Smith 9 Roslyn  
29 08.72 Junior Hernandez 9 Clarke  
 

Race: Final(Varsity)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.72 Jaden Mason 11 Freeport  
2 06.73 Jonathan Gamarra 12 Oceanside  
3 06.75 Christian Quinn 11 Freeport  
4 06.78 Daniel Williams 12 Roslyn  
5 06.82 Naquan Frazier 12 Westbury  
6 06.87 Connor O'Brien 12 Syosset  
7 06.91 Jamar Louis 11 Hicksville  
8 06.93 James Wagnac 12 East Meadow  
9 06.93 Louis Ridley 12 Malverne  
10 06.95 Chris Dinoro 12 MacArthur  
11 06.95 Roey Kafri 12 Roslyn  
12 06.95 Paul Mata 11 South Side  
13 06.98 Christopher James 12 Freeport  
14 07.01 Jayvian Allen 11 Freeport  
15 07.02 Juan Ivaldy 11 Island Trees  
16 07.02 James Kramer 11 Syosset  
17 07.03 Brandon Hsu 11 Mepham  
18 07.07 Noah Leventhal 12 Syosset  
19 07.08 William Nugent 11 Garden City  
20 07.09 Asauni Allen 11 Freeport  
21 07.11 Sedgeley Duperval 8 VS North  
22 07.11 Joseph Marcello 11 Mepham  
23 07.13 Justin Budhu 12 Freeport  
24 07.15 Daniel Brown 12 South Side  
25 07.16 Tevon Downer 12 Westbury  
26 07.16 Rashad Forte 12 Malverne  
27 07.17 Jaydin Washington 9 Uniondale  
28 07.18 Max Genova 12 Garden City  
29 07.18 Brian Ong 11 Plainedge  
30 07.21 Randy Ventura 10 Syosset  
31 07.21 Michael Whitney 12 Division Avenue  
32 07.21 Angel Bran 9 Lawrence  
33 07.22 Kevaugne Watson 11 Westbury  
34 07.23 Nate Fridrich 12 Garden City  
35 07.23 Nolan Smithwick 11 Syosset  
36 07.24 Jared Martin 12 Herricks  
37 07.24 Julien Woodley 9 VS South  
38 07.24 Justice St. Louis 12 VS North  
39 07.25 Sanjay Hanson 12 Uniondale  
40 07.26 Terell Cullum 11 VS South  
41 07.26 Tyler Streim 12 Port Washington  
42 07.28 Thomas Carriero 11 Island Trees  
43 07.30 Joey Tsai 12 New Hyde Park  
44 07.30 Leovens Jean-Michael 11 Uniondale  
45 07.31 Nile Somers 11 Baldwin  
46 07.33 Steven Karibian 11 Clarke  
47 07.35 Carlos Pinckney 11 Baldwin  
48 07.35 Joon Chang 11 Syosset  
49 07.35 Devonte Gordon 12 VS North  
50 07.36 Christopher Roukis 9 Garden City  
51 07.36 Raynier Abreu 11 Freeport  
52 07.37 Kody Johnson 11 Freeport  
53 07.38 Amara Kouyate 12 South Side  
54 07.39 Harry Scheidt 10 Great Neck North  
55 07.39 Tejas Chandakkar 11 Syosset  
56 07.39 Robert Rice 11 Wantagh  
57 07.40 Joshua Prince 11 Port Washington  
58 07.41 Brandon Mei 11 Syosset  
59 07.42 Michael Sing 11 MacArthur  
60 07.43 Kevin Kazokas 12 Mepham  
61 07.44 Samson Bao 11 Syosset  
62 07.46 Kurt Krummenacker 10 Bethpage  
63 07.47 Maddison Williams 12 VS North  
64 07.48 Aiden Dauz 10 Clarke  
65 07.48 Adam Abid 11 VS North  
66 07.50 TinJun Chiu 11 MacArthur  
67 07.52 Jeremiah Cochran 12 Long Beach  
68 07.53 Robert Diamond 10 Roslyn  
69 07.54 Deshaun Maitland 9 Mepham  
70 07.54 Nicholas Dowling 11 Plainedge  
71 07.55 Karl-Philippe Josil 11 VS North  
72 07.56 Javier Paz Manzano 12 Westbury  
73 07.57 Jonathan Love 9 Division Avenue  
74 07.57 Keith Hyland 12 Division Avenue  
75 07.58 Joshua Triffleman 10 Port Washington  
76 07.59 Ethan Chau 12 Clarke  
77 07.59 Julian Pinilla 9 Roslyn  
78 07.59 Matthew Pardo 11 Mineola  
79 07.60 William Karcher 12 Garden City  
80 07.60 Aaron Chiang 9 Syosset  
81 07.61 Bryan Charlemagne 10 Baldwin  
82 07.62 Anthony Cafaro 12 Long Beach  
83 07.62 Brandon Berkowitz 10 Oceanside  
84 07.64 Nick Ribeiro 10 East Meadow  
85 07.65 Jordan Flores 10 MacArthur  
86 07.65 GuyAlden Chery 10 VS North  
87 07.66 Eugenio Mendez 10 Glen Cove  
88 07.66 Nicholas Choi 12 Port Washington  
89 07.66 Arin Siriamonthep 12 Roslyn  
90 07.67 Sean Peters 12 Plainedge  
91 07.68 Alex Molina 10 East Meadow  
92 07.69 Luke Jacob 9 New Hyde Park  
93 07.69 Justin Thueatt 10 Baldwin  
94 07.73 Kainoa Martin 10 Clarke  
95 07.74 Khalil Garrett 10 MacArthur  
96 07.75 Nathaniel Gonzalez 9 Division Avenue  
97 07.75 Liam Brosnahan 12 Syosset  
98 07.78 Onome Igbide 10 Port Washington  
99 07.78 Dylan Abdadia 11 Oceanside  
100 07.79 Justin Lee 12 Roslyn  
101 07.79 Edwin Mun 10 Port Washington  
102 07.79 Robin Mahabir 11 Garden City  
103 07.80 Ivan Crespo 9 Long Beach  
104 07.80 Christopher Accomando 10 South Side  
105 07.81 Mike Powers 10 MacArthur  
106 07.81 Max Fuentes 10 South Side  
107 07.83 William Karcher 12 Garden City  
108 07.86 James Karras 9 Island Trees  
109 07.88 Jacob La 10 Port Washington  
110 07.88 Bradley Chung 9 Herricks  
111 07.89 Eric Zheng 9 Herricks  
112 07.92 Patrick Reyes 10 Plainedge  
113 07.95 Mike Mazzallo 11 Island Trees  
114 07.96 Harsh Agrual 12 Herricks  
115 07.97 Joven Fong 10 Herricks  
116 07.98 Tristan Patel 10 Clarke  
117 08.03 Mark Wolotowski 10 Clarke  
118 08.03 Geovannie Lewis 11 Westbury  
119 08.04 Hubert Zhou 12 Herricks  
120 08.06 Chris Nellis 9 South Side  
121 08.07 Nick Rayzak 10 South Side  
122 08.08 Gary Wu 12 Garden City  
123 08.14 James Meyers 10 Baldwin  
124 08.16 Ethan Wang 9 Herricks  
125 08.21 David Lopez 12 Island Trees  
126 08.24 Daniel Greilsheimer 10 Port Washington  
127 08.25 Mario Martinez 10 Plainedge  
128 08.29 Joseph Rojas 10 Plainedge  
129 08.29 Dan Londono 10 Mineola  
130 08.31 Hayden Zelter 9 Oceanside  
131 08.35 Rene Sazo 9 Clarke  
132 08.39 Anthony Golio 11 Clarke  
133 08.42 Tyler Balsam 9 Seaford  
134 08.42 Matthew Manno 9 Mepham  
135 08.45 Andrew Salerno 12 Island Trees  
136 08.47 Daniel Ainbinder 9 Division Avenue  
137 08.50 Andres Ventura 9 Clarke  
138 08.53 Dylan Levy 10 Roslyn  
139 08.54 Torian Smith 9 Roslyn  
140 08.58 Mauricio Mendoza 11 Uniondale  
141 08.60 Aidan Lin 11 Bethpage  
142 08.62 Antonio Sottile 9 Port Washington  
143 08.64 Kaden Lin 9 Herricks  
144 08.68 Matthew O''Connor 9 Long Beach  
145 08.70 Ronan Postance 9 Division Avenue  
146 08.72 Junior Hernandez 9 Clarke  
147 08.74 Justin Nivelo 9 Division Avenue  
148 08.78 Will DiClemente 10 South Side  
149 08.85 Michael Moreo 11 Island Trees  
150 08.87 Ethan Severance 10 Port Washington  
151 08.89 Jack Mauer 9 MacArthur  
152 08.89 Jaden Bloom 10 Long Beach  
153 08.95 Vincent Moran 9 Division Avenue  
154 08.96 Prit Patel 12 Herricks  
155 09.01 Amine Azekraoui 9 Herricks  
156 09.04 Hunter Stimac 9 Division Avenue  
157 09.05 Emery Ventura 12 Syosset  
158 09.18 Robert Meeks 12 Uniondale  
159 09.22 Thomas Quilty 9 South Side  
160 09.27 Eamonn Sullivan 9 Glen Cove  
161 09.32 Anthony Gigliotti 10 Glen Cove  
162 10.09 Jonathan Thillainathan 9 Herricks  
163 11.18 Gurtaj Grewal 9 Herricks  
 

Race: Final(Frosh/Soph)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.21 Angel Bran 9 Lawrence  
2 08.42 Tyler Balsam 9 Seaford  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.89 Aidan Lin 11 Bethpage  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 10.83 Junior Salomon 11 Lawrence  
 

Race: Final(Varsity)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.27 Rhaliek Thomason Huntington  
2 08.31 Shamar King 11 Uniondale  
3 08.33 Matthew Foster 12 VS North  
4 08.48 Milton Morris 11 VS North  
5 08.52 Jeremy Jean-Baptiste 12 Baldwin  
6 08.60 Matthew Schneider 12 New Hyde Park  
7 08.62 Anthony Munro 10 Seaford  
8 08.79 Justin Ross 12 Baldwin  
9 08.79 Jadore Foote 11 Uniondale  
10 08.81 Pugliano Michael 12 Massapequa  
11 08.81 Mickenson Simon 11 Westbury  
12 08.86 Robert Ryan 11 Calhoun  
13 08.92 Chris Vartoukian 11 MacArthur  
14 09.11 Malachi Lewis 11 VS North  
15 09.20 Nathaniel Moorer 11 Uniondale  
16 09.43 Kevin Klein 10 Oceanside  
17 09.54 Adam Ayroso 12 Plainedge  
18 09.62 Nathanael Griffin 11 Roslyn  
19 09.82 Anthony Scotto 10 Mepham  
20 09.87 Ethan Mitchell 12 Port Washington  
21 10.11 Michael Lopes 12 Mineola  
22 10.15 James Meyers 10 Baldwin  
23 10.47 Yutaka Ito 11 Port Washington  
24 10.60 Connor Dekenipp 10 Island Trees  
25 10.83 Junior Salomon 11 Lawrence  
26 11.00 Kaden Lin 9 Herricks  
27 11.26 Daniel McCormick 10 Oceanside  
28 11.26 Tyree Edwards 10 VS South  
29 11.44 Eric Meichsner 10 Clarke  
30 11.46 Bryan Charlemagne 10 Baldwin  
31 11.60 Nathaniel Gonzalez 9 Division Avenue  
32 11.78 Kyle Li 10 East Meadow  
33 13.40 Joshua Chong 9 Division Avenue  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.52 Jeremy Jean-Baptiste 12 Baldwin  
2 08.62 Anthony Munro 10 Seaford  
3 08.79 Justin Ross 12 Baldwin  
4 09.62 Nathanael Griffin 11 Roslyn  
5 10.15 James Meyers 10 Baldwin  
6 11.44 Eric Meichsner 10 Clarke  
7 11.46 Bryan Charlemagne 10 Baldwin  
8 11.78 Kyle Li 10 East Meadow  
 

Race: Final(Soph)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 38.50 Marc Anthony Davis 12 Baldwin  
2 40.27 Steven Elcock 10 Baldwin  
3 43.40 Justin Thueatt 10 Baldwin  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 37.10 Ronardo Brizeus 11 Baldwin  
2 37.31 David Romaldo 12 East Meadow  
3 37.48 Isaiah Feimster 11 Baldwin  
4 39.50 Jalen Morales 12 East Meadow  
5 39.63 Tyler Means 9 Baldwin  
6 40.00 Rashad Forte 12 Malverne  
7 41.23 Steven Karibian 11 Clarke  
8 41.68 Carlos Pinckney 11 Baldwin  
9 42.98 Nile Somers 11 Baldwin  
10 43.23 Owen Lawrence 12 Baldwin  
11 43.25 Anthony Cuello 11 East Meadow  
12 43.33 John Karcher 12 Garden City  
13 44.67 Ethan Solis 12 East Meadow  
14 44.87 Matthew Scotti 12 East Meadow  
15 45.16 DuBois Simmons 12 Baldwin  
16 45.46 Ethan Chau 12 Clarke  
17 46.60 Arin Siriamonthep 12 Roslyn  
18 49.75 Anthony Golio 11 Clarke  
 

Race: Final(Frosh/Soph)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 37.22 Ryan John 10 VS North  
2 38.96 Calvin Williams Jr. 10 VS North  
3 39.22 Joseph Green 9 Port Washington  
4 39.92 Anthony Munro 10 Seaford  
5 40.26 Angel Bran 9 Lawrence  
6 40.33 Jonathon Xavier 10 VS North  
7 40.37 GuyAlden Chery 10 VS North  
8 41.47 Andrew Rom 10 Garden City  
9 41.61 Antony Hercules Reyes 9 Oyster Bay  
10 41.74 Abraham Franchetti 10 Port Washington  
11 42.07 Will Cascio 9 Seaford  
12 42.20 Patrick Walsh 10 Oyster Bay  
13 42.99 Christopher Roukis 9 Garden City  
14 44.20 Mark Wolotowski 10 Clarke  
15 45.20 Kainoa Martin 10 Clarke  
16 45.21 Antonio Sottile 9 Port Washington  
17 45.35 Nick Ribeiro 10 East Meadow  
18 46.42 Tristan Patel 10 Clarke  
19 46.85 Rene Sazo 9 Clarke  
20 47.37 Darren Cao 10 Clarke  
21 47.61 Lucas Tobar 9 East Meadow  
22 48.79 Dennis Gonzalez 10 East Meadow  
23 50.00 Jaeden Pepanio 10 East Meadow  
24 50.88 Eric Meichsner 10 Clarke  
25 50.92 Om Patel 9 East Meadow  
26 51.74 Junior Hernandez 9 Clarke  
27 54.00 Andres Ventura 9 Clarke  
28 55.14 Tyler Balsam 9 Seaford  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 48.5 h Nick Perella 11 Lawrence  
2 48.92 Dylan Levy 10 Roslyn  
 

Race: Final(Varsity)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 35.51 Isaiah Gray-Jordan 11 Uniondale  
2 36.15 Jonathan Gamarra 12 Oceanside  
3 36.66 Jeremiah Omeike 12 Elmont  
4 36.69 Ethan Sochinsky 12 Division Avenue  
5 37.07 Jarvis Kuunifaa 11 Westbury  
6 37.10 Ronardo Brizeus 11 Baldwin  
7 37.17 Jaden Mason 11 Freeport  
8 37.18 Nolan Smithwick 11 Syosset  
9 37.31 David Romaldo 12 East Meadow  
10 37.40 Kristofer Richberg 11 Freeport  
11 37.48 Isaiah Feimster 11 Baldwin  
12 37.60 Ramone Ricketts 12 Elmont  
13 37.67 Connor O'Brien 12 Syosset  
14 37.70 Albee Jules 11 Westbury  
15 37.73 Rhaliek Thomason Huntington  
16 37.74 Daniel Browne 11 Wantagh  
17 37.78 Reinaldo Powell 12 Elmont  
18 38.11 Jared Martin 12 Herricks  
19 38.37 Tyrese Collins 12 Uniondale  
20 38.38 Devon Roth 12 New Hyde Park  
21 38.51 Ryan Williams 12 VS North  
22 38.53 Aidan Aguirre 10 Hicksville  
23 38.59 Dylan Olson 12 Calhoun  
24 38.63 Gavan Accord 12 Hicksville  
25 38.71 Matthew Scotti 12 East Meadow  
26 38.96 Tyler Streim 12 Port Washington  
27 39.07 Justin Budhu 12 Freeport  
28 39.17 Jason Labrador 12 Hicksville  
29 39.36 Robin Mahabir 11 Garden City  
30 39.37 Sean Lautato 12 Locust Valley  
31 39.39 Matt Sellitto 12 Island Trees  
32 39.44 Brian Clark 12 Bethpage  
33 39.50 Jalen Morales 12 East Meadow  
34 39.50 Ayden Morales 11 Bethpage  
35 39.61 James Kramer 11 Syosset  
36 39.63 Tyler Means 9 Baldwin  
37 39.76 Pugliano Michael 12 Massapequa  
38 39.85 Marc Dervil 12 Elmont  
39 39.88 Matthew Sheehan 11 Bethpage  
40 39.91 William Nugent 11 Garden City  
41 40.00 Rashad Forte 12 Malverne  
42 40.04 Karl-Philippe Josil 11 VS North  
43 40.06 Zachary Meikle 12 Elmont  
44 40.07 Liam Donohue 11 Mepham  
45 40.37 Juan Bisono 12 Uniondale  
46 40.63 Alan Abraham 12 Herricks  
47 40.96 Joon Chang 11 Syosset  
48 41.07 Matthew Bianchi 11 Syosset  
49 41.07 Milton Morris 11 VS North  
50 41.09 Joshua Mundy 12 Mineola  
51 41.13 Malachi Lewis 11 VS North  
52 41.17 Tejas Chandakkar 11 Syosset  
53 41.23 Steven Karibian 11 Clarke  
54 41.28 Jeremiah Cochran 12 Long Beach  
55 41.37 Thomas Carriero 11 Island Trees  
56 41.57 Manuel Fernandez 12 MacArthur  
57 41.58 Matthew Foster 12 VS North  
58 41.65 Timothy Folarin 10 Elmont  
59 41.66 Brandon Mei 11 Syosset  
60 41.68 Carlos Pinckney 11 Baldwin  
61 41.72 Devonte Gordon 12 VS North  
62 41.73 Frank Patano 11 Garden City  
63 41.95 Sean Dempsey 12 MacArthur  
64 42.02 Joshua Jamison 12 Bethpage  
65 42.06 Matthew Schneider 12 New Hyde Park  
66 42.23 Chris Vartoukian 11 MacArthur  
67 42.30 Alexander Kulikowski 11 Mepham  
68 42.47 Emery Ventura 12 Syosset  
69 42.51 Gary Stewart 11 Syosset  
70 42.56 Michael Lopes 12 Mineola  
71 42.63 Max Genova 12 Garden City  
72 42.63 Gerrick Charles 11 VS North  
73 42.93 Jeff Chen 12 Herricks  
74 42.98 Nile Somers 11 Baldwin  
75 43.04 Michael Sing 11 MacArthur  
76 43.21 Anthony Cafaro 12 Long Beach  
77 43.23 Owen Lawrence 12 Baldwin  
78 43.25 Anthony Cuello 11 East Meadow  
79 43.29 Adam Ayroso 12 Plainedge  
80 43.33 William Karcher 12 Garden City  
81 43.45 Aaron Shinn 11 MacArthur  
82 43.52 Ryan Li 12 Herricks  
83 43.77 Chris Mathew 12 Herricks  
84 43.79 Liam Brosnahan 12 Syosset  
85 43.88 TinJun Chiu 11 MacArthur  
86 44.01 Michael Peck 11 Elmont  
87 44.08 Chris Flick 12 MacArthur  
88 44.13 Raymond Genova 10 Mineola  
89 44.39 William Karcher 12 Garden City  
90 44.50 Kimani Clarke 12 Baldwin  
91 44.61 James Jemmott 11 MacArthur  
92 44.67 Ethan Solis 12 East Meadow  
93 44.73 Christian Primavera 9 Massapequa  
94 44.73 Eury Peralta 11 Freeport  
95 44.79 Jacob Rosenberg 11 Mepham  
96 44.80 James Karras 9 Island Trees  
97 44.82 Gary Wu 12 Garden City  
98 45.16 DuBois Simmons 12 Baldwin  
99 45.22 AJ Ford 12 South Side  
100 45.29 Anthony Vaughan 11 MacArthur  
101 45.46 Ethan Chau 12 Clarke  
102 45.65 Matthew Pardo 11 Mineola  
103 46.60 Arin Siriamonthep 12 Roslyn  
104 46.68 Eric Mininni 10 Massapequa  
105 46.74 Daniel Neves 10 Mineola  
106 46.79 Harsh Agrual 12 Herricks  
107 47.06 Sean McKenna 12 Mineola  
108 47.17 Salvatore Rizzo 11 Port Washington  
109 47.26 Jakob Lubliner 11 MacArthur  
110 48.22 Gabe Brando 12 MacArthur  
111 48.38 Nicholas Kingston 12 Locust Valley  
112 48.57 Harrison Owens 12 Port Washington  
113 48.95 Mauricio Mendoza 11 Uniondale  
114 49.75 Anthony Golio 11 Clarke  
115 50.14 Nicholas Dowling 11 Plainedge  
116 50.14 Josh Kessler 11 Mineola  
117 50.27 Hayden Zelter 9 Oceanside  
118 54.39 Sulaiman Zohair 11 VS South  
119 57.39 Robert Meeks 12 Uniondale