Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,539 meets 1,004,805 performances
 
 
 

Conferences 3, 5

Thursday, January 7, 2016    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 15/16

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.68 Gregory Matzelle 12 Carey  
2 06.82 Stephan Dupont 11 Lawrence  
3 06.84 Jake Curry 12 Garden City  
4 06.91 Michael Djalo 10 Elmont  
5 07.06 Kevin wu 11 Great Neck North  
6 07.16 Elijah Lespinasse 12 Sewanhaka  
 

Race: Semi(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.63 Gregory Matzelle 12 Carey  
2 06.90 Jake Curry 12 Garden City  
3 06.93 Stephan Dupont 11 Lawrence  
4 07.01 Ricardo Brown 9 Manhasset HS  
5 07.03 Kevin wu 11 Great Neck North  
6 07.05 Michael Djalo 10 Elmont  
7 07.10 Alberto Laguerre 11 Lawrence  
8 07.12 Jallah Stephenson 10 Manhasset HS  
9 07.13 Aaron Lopez 11 Great Neck North  
10 07.16 Ian Rose 12 JFK Bellmore  
11 07.18 Elijah Lespinasse 12 Sewanhaka  
12 07.19 Yvans Oscar 11 Sewanhaka  
13 07.20 Nir Allshahian 11 Great Neck North  
14 07.21 Matthew Calderon 12 Carey  
15 07.21 Charlie Schueler 10 Lynbrook  
16 07.21 Matthew Forman 10 JFK Bellmore  
17 07.25 Sean Na 12 Great Neck South  
18 07.29 Ryan Gomez 11 Jericho  
19 07.30 Sevin Malcolm 11 Elmont  
20 07.31 Jahmani Lindo 12 VS North  
21 07.34 Jordan Herbert 11 VS South  
22 07.34 Kion Mejia 11 Sewanhaka  
23 07.35 Dylan Feliu 12 VS North  
24 07.39 Bailey Mandell 10 Lynbrook  
25 07.43 Christian Melendez 9 Mineola  
26 07.49 Frank Gargano 12 Lawrence  
27 07.49 Dane Cohen 12 North Shore  
28 07.50 Ryan Connolly 12 Mepham  
29 07.51 Ryan Salony 11 Bethpage  
30 07.52 Liam Hollis 11 Garden City  
31 07.54 Isaac Lozada 12 Mepham  
32 07.59 Luciano Cirelli 11 VS North  
33 07.61 Al Irizarry 12 Carey  
34 07.64 Matt Tavernite 12 Mineola  
35 07.65 Matthew Baker 10 JFK Bellmore  
36 07.72 Brandon Burke 11 Garden City  
37 07.75 Robinson Espinal 12 VS South  
38 07.77 Jason Robles 10 VS South  
39 07.89 Michael Faranello 12 Lynbrook  
40 07.95 Jonathan Ward 11 Mepham  
41 08.16 Stephen Donnell 12 Manhasset HS  
42 08.30 Peter Christensen 10 North Shore  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.0 h Jarred Times 12 VS North  
2 07.0 h Lehman Clark 11 Sewanhaka  
3 07.1 h Marty Lee- 11 Sewanhaka  
4 07.1 h Chanon Simmons 9 Lawrence  
5 07.2 h Brandon Patterson 12 Lawrence  
6 07.3 h Dmitri Noel 12 Sewanhaka  
7 07.3 h Angel Sanchez 11 Sewanhaka  
8 07.4 h Alex Smith 10 Lawrence  
9 07.4 h Savaze Khattak 11 VS North  
10 07.4 h Donavon Woolley 9 Lawrence  
11 07.5 h Jacob Schoenfeld 9 VS North  
12 07.6 h Brian Sanders 10 Lawrence  
13 07.9 h Xavier Drinks 12 Lawrence  
14 07.9 h Anthony Frias 12 Lawrence  
15 08.1 h Felix Taveras 12 Lawrence  
16 08.2 h Matthew Arroyave 10 Lawrence  
17 10.0 h Charlie Tortorici 12 Lawrence  
18 10.4 h Amil Virani 9 Lawrence  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.20 Alberto Laguerre 11 Lawrence  
2 08.27 Matthew Su 12 Jericho  
3 08.37 Andrew Ariza 11 Mineola  
4 08.37 Ryan Cummings 11 JFK Bellmore  
5 08.52 Sean Na 12 Great Neck South  
6 08.61 Vincent Russo 12 VS North  
7 08.67 Kenneth Ciulla 10 Carey  
8 08.69 Kevin wu 11 Great Neck North  
9 08.77 Anish Mohile 12 Lynbrook  
10 08.86 Noah Serrette 12 Lawrence  
11 09.02 Nick Viola 12 Mepham  
12 09.03 Elia Alberts 10 North Shore  
13 09.10 Thomas Butcher 11 Manhasset HS  
14 09.22 Matt Libbey 12 Lawrence  
15 09.87 Angel Sanchez 11 Sewanhaka  
16 09.94 Frank Gargano 12 Lawrence  
17 09.94 Eric Cho 9 Great Neck South  
18 10.26 Michael Madden 10 Mepham  
19 10.30 Dmitri Noel 12 Sewanhaka  
20 10.32 Brendan Biliski 10 North Shore  
21 10.55 Danny Pires 11 Mineola  
22 10.59 Eric McGarry 12 JFK Bellmore  
23 10.66 Jonathan Xiao 11 Great Neck South  
24 10.69 Gary Yao 11 Great Neck North  
25 10.72 Michael Valente 11 Mineola  
26 10.77 Chris Carmant 12 Sewanhaka  
27 10.80 Erick Vasquez 11 Great Neck North  
28 10.94 Stephen Kurpiewski 10 Great Neck South  
29 11.33 Spencer Gorman 9 Garden City  
30 11.50 Andrew Jiang 9 Manhasset HS  
31 11.51 Alex D'Aloisio 9 Garden City  
32 11.60 Kenneth Hahn 9 Great Neck South  
33 12.81 Chrys Philemon 10 VS North  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 37.89 Adam Fields 11 Carey  
2 38.34 Jallah Stephenson 10 Manhasset HS  
3 38.60 Jake Curry 12 Garden City  
4 38.61 Connor Golden 12 Bethpage  
5 38.78 Matthew Su 12 Jericho  
6 39.09 Elia Alberts 10 North Shore  
7 39.10 Gregory Matzelle 12 Carey  
8 39.11 Vincent Russo 12 VS North  
9 39.42 Noah Serrette 12 Lawrence  
10 39.51 Christopher Crowley 11 Garden City  
11 39.64 Evan Peters 11 VS North  
12 39.65 Damario Hussey 12 Lawrence  
13 39.91 Yvans Oscar 11 Sewanhaka  
14 40.07 Michael Djalo 10 Elmont  
15 40.14 Sean Bentley 11 Manhasset HS  
16 40.15 Ian Rose 12 JFK Bellmore  
17 40.57 Brandon James 10 VS North  
18 40.60 Kyle Cherry 12 Manhasset HS  
19 40.92 Charlie Schueler 10 Lynbrook  
20 41.03 Ryan Connolly 12 Mepham  
21 41.21 Dane Cohen 12 North Shore  
22 41.61 Aaron Lopez 11 Great Neck North  
23 41.67 Matthew Forman 10 JFK Bellmore  
24 41.68 Uzodinma Kanu 12 Elmont  
25 41.77 Elijah Lespinasse 12 Sewanhaka  
26 41.85 Liam Hollis 11 Garden City  
27 41.94 Brandon Patterson 12 Lawrence  
28 42.25 Matt Tavernite 12 Mineola  
29 42.38 Ryan Gomez 11 Jericho  
30 42.82 Jared Okunewitch 10 North Shore  
31 42.91 Jordan Herbert 11 VS South  
32 43.10 Jonathan Lin 11 Jericho  
33 43.16 Brandon Burke 11 Garden City  
34 43.28 Mike Louissaint 12 Sewanhaka  
35 43.54 Harrison Ivers 12 JFK Bellmore  
36 43.64 Nir Allshahian 11 Great Neck North  
37 43.90 Isaac Lozada 12 Mepham  
38 44.20 Jason Robles 10 VS South  
39 45.04 Anil Bradley 10 Mepham  
40 45.30 Stephen Kurpiewski 10 Great Neck South  
41 48.52 Jonathan Xiao 11 Great Neck South  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 39.8 h Jacob Schoenfeld 9 VS North  
2 42.8 h Kion Mejia 11 Sewanhaka  
3 43.0 h Chrys Philemon 10 VS North  
4 43.1 h Savaze Khattak 11 VS North  
5 47.7 h Justin Cano 11 Bethpage  
6 48.5 h Felix Taveras 12 Lawrence  
7 49.4 h Matthew Arroyave 10 Lawrence  
8 50.1 h Ryan Gargarita 12 Lawrence  
 

Race: Final(Nonsoring)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 40.57 Ricardo Brown 9 Manhasset HS