Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,134 meets 964,740 performances
 
 
 

St. Anthony's Invite

Friday, May 4, 2018    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Spring Track 2018

Race: Preliminaries(Open)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 10.79 Christopher Borzor 12 Uniondale  
2 11.21 Jaden Antoine 12 Holy Trinity  
3 11.24 Jelani Stoddart 12 Brentwood  
4 11.34 Julio Rodriguez 11 Brentwood  
5 11.36 Chris Kreamer 12 Bellport  
6 11.38 Luke Rey 11 Shoreham Wad  
7 11.41 Xavier Allen 12 Westbury  
8 11.49 James LaFontaine 10 Miller Place  
9 11.51 Dwan Trent 11 Bellport  
10 11.51 Nolan Alexander-Baker 12 Elmont  
11 11.52 Todd Charles Xaverian  
12 11.58 Sean Wissman 12 Massapequa  
13 11.60 Chineme Ononiwu Archbishop Molloy  
14 11.65 Jasper Valino 12 Clarke  
15 11.68 Anoune Basse 12 East Islip  
16 11.72 Daniel Parker 12 St. John The Baptist  
17 11.75 Evan Parise 10 Babylon  
18 11.78 James Taitt 12 William Floy  
19 11.81 Tishon Dodd-Gray 12 Uniondale  
20 11.81 Kevin Zhang 11 Jericho  
21 11.82 John Jerrick 11 Copiague  
22 11.89 Anthony Edwards 11 Elmont  
23 11.94 Micky Peters 12 Jericho  
24 11.94 Robert Weiss 12 East Hampton  
25 12.01 James Lin 11 Jericho  
26 12.01 Logan Almberg 11 St. John The Baptist  
27 12.05 Aaron Mickulas-Mesco 12 Northport  
28 12.10 Anthony Novello 11 Mepham  
29 12.12 Jacob Marrero 12 Amityville  
30 12.17 Kevens Leger 10 Westbury  
31 12.18 Anthony Novello 11 Mepham  
32 12.27 Nicholas Mammina 12 Riverhead  
33 12.29 Joseph Shepherd 11 North Babylon  
34 12.47 Dominic Zito 12 Southampton  
35 12.50 Brian Luke 12 Northport  
36 12.54 Mark Johnston 11 St. John The Baptist  
37 12.62 Tevon Downer 10 Westbury  
38 12.86 Ike Kanu 12 Elmont  
39 12.98 Albee Jules 9 Westbury  
40 14.14 Graham Lunt 12 Walt Whitman  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 11.06 Jelani Stoddart 12 Brentwood  
2 11.19 Julio Rodriguez 11 Brentwood  
3 11.26 Jaden Antoine 12 Holy Trinity  
4 11.34 Luke Rey 11 Shoreham Wad  
5 11.41 Xavier Allen 12 Westbury  
6 11.49 Chris Kreamer 12 Bellport  
7 11.65 Jasper Valino 12 Clarke  
8 11.85 Steve Antoine 12 Westbury  
9 12.17 Kevens Leger 10 Westbury  
10 12.62 Tevon Downer 10 Westbury  
11 12.98 Albee Jules 9 Westbury  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 110 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14.69 Asiel King 11 Uniondale  
2 15.24 Anthony Romeo 12 Oceanside  
3 15.30 Anthony Squiciarino 12 East Meadow  
4 15.46 Chineme Ononiwu Archbishop Molloy  
5 15.47 Kyler Pizzo 11 Bellport  
6 17.45 Rodney Jerome 11 Westbury  
7 18.02 Michael Green 12 Westbury  
8 20.45 Edracson Michel 9 Westbury  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Open)     Event: 110 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14.60 Asiel King 11 Uniondale  
2 14.89 Anthony Squiciarino 12 East Meadow  
3 15.03 Chineme Ononiwu Archbishop Molloy  
4 15.14 Anthony Romeo 12 Oceanside  
5 15.51 Kyler Pizzo 11 Bellport  
6 15.60 Sebastian Pereira 11 Southampton  
7 15.72 Alperen Demir 12 East Meadow  
8 15.73 Rolando Banks 11 William Floy  
9 15.74 Kenneth Ciulla 12 Carey  
10 15.81 Yurik McCray 12 Hauppauge  
11 16.01 Quinten Distante 12 Holy Trinity  
12 16.07 Jordan Zaia 11 Massapequa  
13 16.33 Jaylen Bush 10 Huntington  
14 16.35 Malik Barrett 11 Uniondale  
15 16.50 James Norrby 10 East Islip  
16 16.59 Shemar Allen 12 Amityville  
17 16.60 Gavin Jones 12 Mepham  
18 16.64 Michael Muir 10 William Floy  
19 16.81 Jack Meigel Westhampton  
20 16.88 Nick Bianco 12 Massapequa  
21 16.91 John Poplawski 11 Walt Whitman  
22 17.09 Michael McKillop 11 Sayville  
23 17.26 Jake Messina St. Anthony  
24 17.39 Kevin Cassidy 12 West Islip  
25 17.44 Jake Maltese 12 St. Anthony  
26 17.45 Rodney Jerome 11 Westbury  
27 17.49 Matthew Maya 11 East Hampton  
28 17.63 Aryes Garrett 11 Copiague  
29 17.66 Brian Pierre 12 Huntington  
30 17.80 Jackson Bright 11 Copiague  
31 17.90 Garrett Dietrich 11 Kings Park  
32 18.02 Michael Green 12 Westbury  
33 18.13 Liam Willman 10 St. Anthony  
34 18.72 Alvaro Vega 2 Smithtown West  
35 19.12 Zackary Stickelman 11 John Glenn  
36 19.46 Christopher Murphy 12 Smithtown West  
37 20.55 Edracson Michel 9 Westbury  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 23.35 Leon Hoppie 11 Central Islip  
2 23.54 Tishon Dodd-Gray 12 Uniondale  
3 23.70 Thomas Kaprowicz 12 Port Washington  
4 23.94 John Jerrick 11 Copiague  
5 24.04 Justin Harvey 12 Kellenberg  
6 24.04 Malik Johnson 11 Central Islip  
7 24.13 Joshua Raffington 12 Kellenberg  
8 24.16 Nicholas Simonetti 12 MacArthur  
9 24.29 Taiki Hirooka 10 Port Washington  
10 24.30 Bryan Petersen 12 St. Anthony  
11 24.33 Aaron Mickulas-Mesco 12 Northport  
12 24.39 Alexander Zsikla 12 Port Washington  
13 24.45 Nicholas Quinn 11 Manhasset HS  
14 24.65 Matthew Morin 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
15 24.69 Chris Russo 12 MacArthur  
16 24.74 Alexander Belotte 12 Kellenberg  
17 24.78 Chris Mignanelli 11 Northport  
18 24.80 Christian Grizzle 11 Uniondale  
19 24.81 Eric Hasselberger 11 Manhasset HS  
20 24.81 Christopher Beyers 12 Kellenberg  
21 24.85 Kaylin James 11 Uniondale  
22 24.89 Aidan Felice 11 St. Anthony  
23 24.99 Denzel Honore 12 Kellenberg  
24 25.01 Justin Rivera 12 Deer Park  
25 25.10 Thomas Cava 12 Kellenberg  
26 25.13 Samaranch Charles 12 Deer Park  
27 25.27 Oscar Martinez 11 MacArthur  
28 25.28 Vagnon Bamba 11 Northport  
29 25.38 Jahlani Sundar 11 Christ the King  
30 25.51 Irving Soto 10 Deer Park  
31 25.59 Jake Mauer Eastport  
32 25.62 Ryan Berkery 11 Northport  
33 25.62 Kenny San Pedro 11 Sachem North  
34 25.66 Martine MacDonald Hauppauge  
35 25.67 Christian Bellia 12 MacArthur  
36 25.70 Terence Lin 11 St. Anthony  
37 25.74 Luis Salazar 11 Kellenberg  
38 25.76 Gabriel Jean-Bart 11 Amityville  
39 25.88 Brian Luke 12 Northport  
40 26.06 Isaiah Allen 10 Westbury  
41 26.08 Michael Coccaro 11 North Babylon  
42 26.14 John Pastorelli 10 Sachem  
43 26.15 Oscar Pacifico Archbishop Molloy  
44 26.19 Peter Shadood 11 Kellenberg  
45 26.27 Luke Petronella 12 Northport  
46 26.43 Tyler Maslak 10 St. Anthony  
47 26.44 Rachid Sassine Archbishop Molloy  
48 26.45 Ian James 10 Copiague  
49 26.49 John DeFrancisco 11 St. Anthony  
50 26.53 Austin Lee 12 Port Washington  
51 27.50 Steven Karibian 9 Clarke  
52 27.80 Ethan Chau 10 Clarke  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 22.20 Julio Rodriguez 11 Brentwood  
2 22.27 Giordano Williams 11 Uniondale  
3 22.66 Jelani Stoddart 12 Brentwood  
4 22.99 Todd Charles Xaverian  
5 23.04 Sean Wissman 12 Massapequa  
6 23.07 Greg Bove 12 West Islip  
7 23.19 Xavier Allen 12 Westbury  
8 23.43 Daniel Parker 12 St. John The Baptist  
9 23.51 James LaFontaine 10 Miller Place  
10 23.53 Kevin Zhang 11 Jericho  
11 23.60 Sherman Sawyer 12 South Side  
12 23.88 Matthew Villano 12 Smithtown West  
13 24.07 Kyle Krummenacker 11 Chaminade  
14 24.42 James Lin 11 Jericho  
15 24.47 Steve Antoine 12 Westbury  
16 24.55 Tom Domozych 11 Connetquot  
17 24.70 Logan Almberg 11 St. John The Baptist  
18 24.70 Ryan Leinwand 11 Smithtown West  
19 24.81 Joshua Jamison 10 Bethpage  
20 24.91 Max Castronova 11 East Islip  
21 24.92 T.J. Hart 11 Bethpage  
22 25.15 Thomas Grimes 12 Babylon  
23 25.21 Dominic Zito 12 Southampton  
24 25.48 Mark Johnston 11 St. John The Baptist  
25 25.87 Tevon Downer 10 Westbury  
26 27.13 T.J. Kress 12 Bethpage  
27 28.03 Albee Jules 9 Westbury  
28 31.96 Zebediah Hunter 11 Westbury