Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,134 meets 964,740 performances
 
 
 

Class C County Championships

Thursday, February 6, 2020    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 19/20

Race: Final(Event 3)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.65 Luke Martin 12 North Shore  
2 06.73 Ryan Williams 12 VS North  
3 06.74 Louis Ridley 12 Malverne  
4 06.98 RASHAD TEACHEY 12 Malverne  
5 07.01 Justice St. Louis 12 VS North  
6 07.08 Brian Ong 11 Plainedge  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Event 3)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.73 Luke Martin 12 North Shore  
2 06.76 Ryan Williams 12 VS North  
3 06.80 Louis Ridley 12 Malverne  
4 06.85 RASHAD TEACHEY 12 Malverne  
5 06.86 Justice St. Louis 12 VS North  
6 06.98 Brian Ong 11 Plainedge  
7 06.98 Juan Ivaldy 11 Island Trees  
8 06.99 Aidan Leporin 11 North Shore  
9 07.00 Jordan DeJesus 10 West Hemp  
10 07.00 Aiden Stulberger 10 North Shore  
11 07.02 Patrick Cave 12 Lawrence  
12 07.05 Daniel Browne 11 Wantagh  
13 07.07 Javier Walker 12 Malverne  
14 07.08 Sedgeley Duperval 8 VS North  
15 07.10 Matt Selitto 12 Island Trees  
16 07.14 Francis Valdinoto 12 Locust Valley  
17 07.15 Sean Lautato 12 Locust Valley  
18 07.16 Antony Hercules Reyes 9 Oyster Bay  
 

Race: Final(Event 9)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.02 Matthew Foster 12 VS North  
2 08.13 Anthony Munro 10 Seaford  
3 08.23 Olowadolapo Babalola 11 West Hemp  
4 08.29 Milton Morris 11 VS North  
5 08.38 Luke Sulli 12 Seaford  
6 08.51 Aiden Adams 11 Lawrence  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Event 9)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.22 Matthew Foster 12 VS North  
2 08.28 Olowadolapo Babalola 11 West Hemp  
3 08.33 Milton Morris 11 VS North  
4 08.42 Anthony Munro 10 Seaford  
5 08.52 Luke Sulli 12 Seaford  
6 08.57 Aiden Adams 11 Lawrence  
7 08.58 Damilola Babalola 10 West Hemp  
8 08.79 Malachi Lewis 11 VS North  
9 08.82 Dan Rodriguez 12 Lawrence  
10 09.26 Adam Ayroso 12 Plainedge  
11 09.95 Brandon Decarolis 12 Oyster Bay  
12 10.58 Tristen Silverstein 10 Seaford  
13 10.71 Eric Meichsner 10 Clarke  
 

Race: Final(Event 15)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 36.62 RASHAD TEACHEY 12 Malverne  
2 37.05 Luke Martin 12 North Shore  
3 37.21 Daniel Browne 11 Wantagh  
4 37.38 Ryan Williams 12 VS North  
5 38.63 Louis Ridley 12 Malverne  
6 38.73 Calvin Williams Jr. 10 VS North  
7 39.13 Aidan Leporin 11 North Shore  
8 39.29 Matt Selitto 12 Island Trees  
9 39.33 Sean Lautato 12 Locust Valley  
10 39.34 Brian Ong 11 Plainedge  
11 39.53 Aiden Stulberger 10 North Shore  
12 39.79 Khai King 11 West Hemp  
13 40.00 Jonathon Xavier 10 VS North  
14 41.34 Eriks Zamurs 12 Locust Valley  
15 41.43 Ryan Reilly 11 CSH  
16 41.44 Emerson Ronquillo 11 Locust Valley  
17 41.50 Rashad Forte 12 Malverne