Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

Groups A & E

Wednesday, December 11, 2019    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 19/20

Race: Final(Event 25)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 38.31 Alexander Mejia 11 Garden City  
2 38.51 Nolan Smithwick 11 Syosset  
3 38.82 Connor O''Brien 12 Syosset  
4 38.95 Christopher McDonald 11 Hewlett  
5 38.98 Daniel Browne 11 Wantagh  
6 39.27 Ryan Bruce 12 Hewlett  
7 39.31 Calvin Williams Jr. 10 VS North  
8 39.89 Nicholas Venturini 12 Plainview Kennedy  
9 39.91 Randy Ventura 10 Syosset  
10 39.96 Joseph Green 9 Port Washington  
11 40.07 Mark Siebenhuener 10 Plainview Kennedy  
12 40.29 Daniel Faber 11 Hewlett  
13 40.43 Matthew Drago 12 Wantagh  
14 40.57 Karl-Philippe Josil 11 VS North  
15 40.88 Matthew Bianchi 11 Syosset  
16 40.94 Jadore Foote 11 Uniondale  
17 41.05 Juan Bisono 12 Uniondale  
18 41.19 Nathaniel Sunshine 11 Syosset  
19 41.22 Gerrick Charles 11 VS North  
20 41.40 Tyrese Collins 12 Uniondale  
21 41.43 Matthew Foster 12 VS North  
22 41.47 Tejas Chandakkar 11 Syosset  
23 41.56 Brandon Long 10 Uniondale  
24 41.58 Robin Mahabir 11 Garden City  
25 41.64 Jude Tomas 11 Hewlett  
26 41.69 Mateo Torres 11 Port Washington  
27 41.73 Leovens Jean-Michael 11 Uniondale  
28 41.83 Brian Ong 11 Plainedge  
29 41.85 GuyAlden Chery 10 VS North  
30 41.86 Clarky Begy 12 Uniondale  
31 41.91 Justin Bradshaw 11 Roosevelt  
32 41.93 Gary Stewart 11 Syosset  
33 41.99 Scott Schmuck 10 Wheatley  
34 42.03 Liel Sandler 11 Hewlett  
35 42.09 Justice St. Louis 12 VS North  
36 42.14 Jalen Norfleet 12 Sewanhaka  
37 42.24 John Sprufero 12 Garden City  
38 42.27 Milton Morris 11 VS North  
39 42.28 Jason Ferguson 10 Westbury  
40 42.33 Tyreece Dacosta 10 Westbury  
41 42.75 Sanjay Hanson 12 Uniondale  
42 42.90 Malachi Lewis 11 VS North  
43 43.09 Nathaniel Moorer 11 Uniondale  
44 43.33 Frank Patano 11 Garden City  
45 44.80 Gabriel Delos Santos 11 VS North  
46 45.95 Jaydin Washington 9 Uniondale  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 41.83 Alexander Kulikowski 11 Mepham  
2 41.88 Kevin Kazokas 12 Mepham  
3 41.90 Kevin Taylor 10 Port Washington  
4 42.00 Tristen Silverstein 10 Seaford  
5 42.20 Kevin Cantley 10 Seaford  
6 42.63 Peter Berry 11 Mepham  
7 42.80 Rukiya Kawaguchi 12 Port Washington  
8 42.8 h Matthew Badalov 11 Hewlett  
9 42.89 James Bodendorf 11 Mepham  
10 42.9 h Luca Pepe 12 Wheatley  
11 43.10 Oliver Melara-Perez 11 Port Washington  
12 43.20 Taiki Hirooka 12 Port Washington  
13 44.10 Nicholas Choi 12 Port Washington  
14 44.10 Abraham Franchetti 10 Port Washington  
15 44.60 Antonio Sottile 9 Port Washington  
16 44.75 Anthony Scotto 10 Mepham  
17 44.80 Joseph Haering 12 Seaford  
18 44.9 h Shahood Ahmad 12 Hewlett  
19 44.9 h Cyrus Alagheband 11 Wheatley  
20 45.30 Will Cascio 9 Seaford  
21 45.4 h Miguel Santos 11 Garden City  
22 45.6 h Andrew Rom 10 Garden City  
23 45.7 h Matthew Francis 11 Hewlett  
24 45.7 h Declan Brady 10 Wheatley  
25 45.7 h Brenden Resnick 12 Wheatley  
26 45.93 Deshaun Maitland 9 Mepham  
27 46.00 Paul Anzelone 10 Seaford  
28 46.10 Christian McAndrew 9 Wantagh  
29 47.0 h Ajay Ramnarayyan 10 Wheatley  
30 47.30 Sean Urban 12 Seaford  
31 47.50 Hayden Maitra 11 Wantagh  
32 47.8 h Darren Cao 10 Clarke  
33 47.8 h Ben Pinkus 9 Hewlett  
34 48.2 h Anthony Golio 11 Clarke  
35 48.2 h Tristan Patel 10 Clarke  
36 48.4 h Ameil Cherisme 10 Clarke  
37 48.50 Anthony Piergiovanni 12 Wantagh  
38 50.49 Jeffrey Wang 9 Mepham  
39 50.92 Matthew Manno 9 Mepham  
40 51.0 h Charles Zhang 9 Wheatley  
41 52.7 h Naren Gabbur 9 Wheatley  
42 53.20 Nicholas Aufiero 9 Wantagh  
43 54.00 Tyler Balsam 9 Seaford  
44 54.4 h Justin Doan 9 Wheatley  
45 55.20 Carlos Rodriguez 9 Seaford  
46 56.4 h Zayd Karim 9 Wheatley  
47 01:03.9 h Naman Chordia 9 Wheatley