Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,134 meets 964,740 performances
 
 
 

Groups B & E

Thursday, January 9, 2020    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 19/20

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.34 Nathaniel Mark 11 Baldwin  
2 07.42 Steven Elcock 10 Baldwin  
3 07.42 Nile Somers 11 Baldwin  
4 07.42 Justin Thueatt 10 Baldwin  
5 07.45 Maleko Bonton 10 Baldwin  
6 07.51 Carlos Pinckney 11 Baldwin  
7 07.60 Ryan Ganz 11 CSH  
8 07.62 Aimar Julio Merhi 10 Baldwin  
9 07.63 Morgan John 9 Baldwin  
10 07.65 Ryan Reilly 11 CSH  
11 07.65 Malcom John 9 Baldwin  
12 07.72 Gurjot Singh 10 Baldwin  
13 07.73 Austin Flink 11 CSH  
14 07.75 Eric Hill 10 Baldwin  
15 07.79 Nicholas Collins 10 CSH  
16 07.82 Bryan Roy 10 Baldwin  
17 07.83 Dante White 10 Baldwin  
18 07.83 Jelanie Butler 9 Baldwin  
19 07.85 Teddy Packert 10 CSH  
20 07.85 Max Schlaugies 11 CSH  
21 07.96 James Celestino 11 CSH  
22 08.00 Henry Dam 9 CSH  
23 08.05 Alex Cover 11 CSH  
24 08.07 Vitagliano Camden 11 CSH  
25 08.60 Adrian Rodriguez 11 CSH  
26 08.67 Jack Tyree 9 CSH  
27 08.76 Matthew Guirguis 9 CSH  
28 08.93 Michael Keschner 10 CSH  
29 09.10 Jared Perez 11 Baldwin  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.83 Andrew Decoteau 12 Baldwin  
 

Race: Final(Event 46)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.83 Andrew Decoteau 12 Baldwin  
2 06.91 Ethan Sochinsky 12 Division Avenue  
3 06.97 Ryan Williams 12 VS North  
4 07.01 Justice St. Louis 12 VS North  
5 07.03 Jarvis Kuunifaa 11 Westbury  
6 07.10 Sedgeley Duperval 8 VS North  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Event 46)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.83 Andrew Decoteau 12 Baldwin  
2 06.91 Ryan Williams 12 VS North  
3 06.97 Ethan Sochinsky 12 Division Avenue  
4 06.98 Justice St. Louis 12 VS North  
5 07.00 Jarvis Kuunifaa 11 Westbury  
6 07.03 Sedgeley Duperval 8 VS North  
7 07.04 Jahrel Rimpel 10 VS Central  
8 07.08 Kevaugne Watson 11 Westbury  
9 07.08 Louis Ridley 12 Malverne  
10 07.13 Devon Roth 12 New Hyde Park  
11 07.14 Paul Mata 11 South Side  
12 07.16 Daniel Ellis 10 VS North  
13 07.16 Josh Wan 12 Great Neck South  
14 07.19 Jaehyeon Song 12 Plainview Kennedy  
15 07.21 Jonathon Xavier 10 VS North  
16 07.23 Tevon Downer 12 Westbury  
17 07.24 Nate Fridrich 12 Garden City  
18 07.24 Javier Walker 12 Malverne  
19 07.24 David Kim 12 Plainview Kennedy  
20 07.26 Daniel Browne 11 Wantagh  
21 07.28 Miles Howard 12 VS Central  
22 07.30 Michael Whitney 12 Division Avenue  
23 07.31 Joseph Green 9 Port Washington  
24 07.33 William Nugent 11 Garden City  
25 07.33 Jalen Norfleet 12 Sewanhaka  
26 07.33 Nicholas Venturini 12 Plainview Kennedy  
27 07.34 Nathaniel Mark 11 Baldwin  
28 07.34 Jusai Canty 12 VS Central  
29 07.35 Thomas Dijamco 11 Sewanhaka  
30 07.35 Mateo Torres 11 Port Washington  
31 07.36 Devonte Gordon 12 VS North  
32 07.40 Brennan Mulqueen 12 Division Avenue  
33 07.41 Daniel Brown 12 South Side  
34 07.42 Kevin Charles 11 Sewanhaka  
35 07.42 Brandon Munroe 10 VS Central  
36 07.42 Steven Elcock 10 Baldwin  
37 07.42 Nile Somers 11 Baldwin  
38 07.43 Eli Pullaro 12 South Side  
39 07.43 Rashad Forte 12 Malverne  
40 07.46 Tyreece Dacosta 10 Westbury  
41 07.47 Raul Maharjan 11 Sewanhaka  
42 07.49 Shawn Carlson 9 New Hyde Park  
43 07.49 Maurice Reid 11 South Side  
44 07.50 Robert Krokas 11 New Hyde Park  
45 07.51 Carlos Pinckney 11 Baldwin  
46 07.53 Gianni Mentor 12 Sewanhaka  
47 07.53 Daniel Motchourad 10 Port Washington  
48 07.54 Joey Tsai 12 New Hyde Park  
49 07.54 Javier Paz Manzano 12 Westbury  
50 07.54 Ra'Shawn Innocent Exantus 11 Westbury  
51 07.58 Robert Rice 11 Wantagh  
52 07.60 Matthew Lau 12 Great Neck South  
53 07.60 Rukiya Kawaguchi 12 Port Washington  
54 07.62 Jonathan Love 9 Division Avenue  
55 07.62 Keith Hyland 12 Division Avenue  
56 07.64 Xavier Taglich 11 CSH  
57 07.65 Malcom John 9 Baldwin  
58 07.65 Luke Jacob 9 New Hyde Park  
59 07.69 John Karcher 12 Garden City  
60 07.69 Jonathan Choi 11 Great Neck South  
61 07.71 Edwin Mun 10 Port Washington  
62 07.78 William Zhou 9 Great Neck South  
63 07.80 Onome Igbide 10 Port Washington  
64 07.81 Neil Bhuteni 12 Sewanhaka  
65 07.81 Christian McAndrew 9 Wantagh  
66 07.83 Dante White 10 Baldwin  
67 07.84 Abraham Franchetti 10 Port Washington  
68 07.86 Cole Longo 11 CSH  
69 07.95 Jacob La 10 Port Washington  
70 08.18 Joshua Thomas 11 Sewanhaka  
71 08.22 Pedro Pina 12 Westbury  
72 08.52 Sanket Prodhan 12 Sewanhaka  
 

Race: Final(Event 41)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.48 Mickenson Simon 11 Westbury  
2 08.52 Milton Morris 11 VS North  
3 09.31 Malachi Lewis 11 VS North  
4 09.33 Matthew Schneider 12 New Hyde Park  
5 09.60 William Nugent 11 Garden City  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Event 41)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.74 Mickenson Simon 11 Westbury  
2 08.87 Milton Morris 11 VS North  
3 09.01 Kyle Li 10 East Meadow  
4 09.04 William Nugent 11 Garden City  
5 09.30 Matthew Schneider 12 New Hyde Park  
6 09.45 Malachi Lewis 11 VS North  
7 09.58 Ethan Mitchell 12 Port Washington  
8 09.82 Justin Gavia 10 Sewanhaka  
9 09.86 Justin Koczko 9 Garden City  
10 09.93 James Meyers 10 Baldwin  
11 10.06 Ryan Farrell 11 Garden City  
12 10.25 Jonathan Choi 11 Great Neck South  
13 10.54 Yutaka Ito 11 Port Washington  
14 10.67 Joshua Chong 9 Division Avenue  
15 10.80 Matthew Kong 11 Great Neck South  
16 10.87 Benjamin Dong 9 Great Neck South  
17 11.08 Manit Vora 12 East Meadow  
18 11.19 Jayden Ricot 12 VS Central  
19 11.52 Zhaire Felton 9 East Meadow  
20 12.02 Joshua Rabbani 9 Great Neck South  
21 14.63 Mohana Kumanan 9 Great Neck South  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 09.01 Kyle Li 10 East Meadow  
2 09.33 Matthew Schneider 12 New Hyde Park  
3 09.93 James Meyers 10 Baldwin  
4 11.08 Manit Vora 12 East Meadow  
5 11.52 Zhaire Felton 9 East Meadow  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 38.66 Devon Roth 12 New Hyde Park  
2 42.03 Emill Acosta 12 Baldwin  
3 42.5 h Jonathan Koziarz 11 South Side  
4 43.10 Carlos Pinckney 11 Baldwin  
5 43.43 Nathaniel Mark 11 Baldwin  
6 43.50 Jordan Ponsar 9 VS North  
7 44.00 Gabriel Delos Santos 11 VS North  
8 44.0 h Frank Patano 11 Garden City  
9 44.20 Dante White 10 Baldwin  
10 44.6 h Thomas McAuley 11 Garden City  
11 44.60 Jaiden Mathieu 9 VS North  
12 44.70 James Meyers 10 Baldwin  
13 44.71 Bryan Roy 10 Baldwin  
14 44.8 h Miguel Santos 11 Garden City  
15 45.10 Cedrik Jean-Baptiste 10 VS North  
16 46.10 Gurjot Singh 10 Baldwin  
17 46.40 Joseph Evola 11 VS North  
18 46.69 Ryan Ganz 11 CSH  
19 46.70 Justin Thueatt 10 Baldwin  
20 46.72 Austin Flink 11 CSH  
21 47.30 Eric Hill 10 Baldwin  
22 47.50 Curtis Finch 12 Baldwin  
23 47.60 Henry Dam 9 CSH  
24 47.64 Teddy Packert 10 CSH  
25 47.70 Mekhi White 9 VS North  
26 47.81 Jayden Simpson 10 Baldwin  
27 47.83 James Celestino 11 CSH  
28 47.85 Nicholas Collins 10 CSH  
29 47.89 Vitagliano Camden 11 CSH  
30 48.20 Jack Tyree 9 CSH  
31 48.20 Maleko Bonton 10 Baldwin  
32 48.24 Max Schlaugies 11 CSH  
33 48.25 Johnson Luca 11 CSH  
34 48.40 Joel Salazar 10 Baldwin  
35 48.41 Morgan John 9 Baldwin  
36 48.80 Malcom John 9 Baldwin  
37 48.91 Owen Lawrence 12 Baldwin  
38 49.50 Jelanie Butler 9 Baldwin  
39 49.60 Jason Purcell 10 VS North  
40 50.65 Adrian Rodriguez 11 CSH  
41 50.72 Aimar Julio Merhi 10 Baldwin  
42 51.68 Anthony Giouvalakis 9 CSH  
43 56.58 Michael Keschner 10 CSH  
 

Race: Final(Event 50)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 38.17 Alan Gonzalez 12 East Meadow  
2 38.22 Daniel Browne 11 Wantagh  
3 38.25 Chris Martinez 11 East Meadow  
4 38.40 Karl-Philippe Josil 11 VS North  
5 38.45 Jahrel Rimpel 10 VS Central  
6 38.91 Devon Roth 12 New Hyde Park  
7 38.96 Louis Ridley 12 Malverne  
8 39.03 Albee Jules 11 Westbury  
9 39.19 Joseph Green 9 Port Washington  
10 39.31 Kevens Leger 12 Westbury  
11 39.64 Guimmey Jean Joseph Jr 12 Malverne  
12 39.68 Ryan Williams 12 VS North  
13 39.73 Paul Mata 11 South Side  
14 39.79 Colin Funk 10 Port Washington  
15 39.83 Mateo Torres 11 Port Washington  
16 40.04 Nate Fridrich 12 Garden City  
17 40.22 Idris Carter 12 Roosevelt  
18 40.31 Raul Maharjan 11 Sewanhaka  
19 40.33 Alexander Kulikowski 11 Mepham  
20 40.53 Jalen Morales 12 East Meadow  
21 40.58 Nicholas Venturini 12 Plainview Kennedy  
22 40.60 Steven Elcock 10 Baldwin  
23 40.63 Samuel Nkrumah 12 East Meadow  
24 40.70 Daniel Ellis 10 VS North  
25 40.93 Renzo Chevez 10 Westbury  
26 41.11 Miles Howard 12 VS Central  
27 41.13 Robin Mahabir 11 Garden City  
28 41.16 Tim Warner 11 South Side  
29 41.38 Brandon Munroe 10 VS Central  
30 41.52 Jonathon Xavier 10 VS North  
31 41.60 Amara Kouyate 12 South Side  
32 41.62 Mark Siebenhuener 10 Plainview Kennedy  
33 41.91 Tyreece Dacosta 10 Westbury  
34 41.95 Ryan Reilly 11 CSH  
35 41.95 Shawn Carlson 9 New Hyde Park  
36 41.95 Tyler Means 9 Baldwin  
37 41.97 Tevon Downer 12 Westbury  
38 42.00 Cole Longo 11 CSH  
39 42.00 Eli Pullaro 12 South Side  
40 42.03 Emill Acosta 12 Baldwin  
41 42.09 Kevin Charles 11 Sewanhaka  
42 42.10 Rashad Forte 12 Malverne  
43 42.18 GuyAlden Chery 10 VS North  
44 42.20 Gerrick Charles 11 VS North  
45 42.53 Matthew Foster 12 VS North  
46 43.06 Joshua Thomas 11 Sewanhaka  
47 43.69 Robert Krokas 11 New Hyde Park  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 38.17 Alan Gonzalez 12 East Meadow  
2 38.25 Chris Martinez 11 East Meadow  
3 40.47 Steven Elcock 10 Baldwin  
4 40.53 Jalen Morales 12 East Meadow  
5 40.63 Samuel Nkrumah 12 East Meadow  
6 41.40 Anthony Cuello 11 East Meadow  
7 41.95 Tyler Means 9 Baldwin  
8 42.70 Justin Stuart 12 Baldwin  
9 43.10 Matthew Scotti 12 East Meadow  
10 43.80 Hasan Ahmed 10 East Meadow  
11 45.00 Silas Green 10 East Meadow  
12 46.40 Lucas Tobar 9 East Meadow  
13 47.00 Nick Ribeiro 10 East Meadow  
14 48.20 Alex Molina 10 East Meadow  
15 48.70 Dennis Gonzalez 10 East Meadow  
16 49.20 Eric Chen 12 East Meadow  
17 49.80 Om Patel 9 East Meadow  
18 49.90 Jared Levine 9 East Meadow  
19 56.40 Patrick Floody 10 East Meadow